IBU DataCenter
BIATHLON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 NEUNER MagdalenaGER1+0+1+24 33:01.6 0.0
218rGRUBBEN LindaNOR0+1+0+01 33:08.7 +7.1
32yZIDEK Anna CarinSWE2+0+1+25 33:09.2 +7.6
43 SOROKINA NataliaRUS1+1+0+02 33:49.4 +47.8
58 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO1+0+1+02 34:04.9 +1:03.3
621 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA0+0+1+12 34:24.1 +1:22.5
711 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+0+1+12 34:26.4 +1:24.8
86 PONZA MichelaITA0+0+1+01 34:31.8 +1:30.2
97 WILHELM KatiGER1+2+1+15 34:36.3 +1:34.7
1023 HENKEL AndreaGER2+1+1+04 34:48.5 +1:46.9
1136 BECK MartinaGER0+1+0+12 35:00.6 +1:59.0
1220 KUDRASHOVA OlgaBLR0+2+1+14 35:05.1 +2:03.5
1316 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+1+1+13 35:16.5 +2:14.9
1417 PETROVA OlenaUKR0+0+1+12 35:18.0 +2:16.4
154 EKHOLM HelenaSWE1+0+2+14 35:28.2 +2:26.6
1624 MALI AndrejaSLO0+0+1+12 35:29.4 +2:27.8
1714 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL0+1+0+34 35:30.9 +2:29.3
1833 KOCHER ZinaCAN0+1+0+01 35:35.8 +2:34.2
1910 BERGER ToraNOR2+1+2+16 35:45.0 +2:43.4
2012 SEMERENKO VitaUKR0+2+0+13 35:48.4 +2:46.8
2134 GUZIK KrystynaPOL1+0+0+01 35:50.3 +2:48.7
2213 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR3+0+1+26 35:52.2 +2:50.6
2315 SAUE EveliEST1+1+0+13 35:59.1 +2:57.5
245 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR1+0+1+13 36:09.0 +3:07.4
2529 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN0+2+0+13 36:14.6 +3:13.0
2628 PERETTO DelphineFRA1+2+1+04 36:16.2 +3:14.6
2746 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK1+0+0+01 36:17.0 +3:15.4
2848 MOISEEVA TatianaRUS0+1+1+13 36:30.0 +3:28.4
2919 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS1+2+3+17 36:30.8 +3:29.2
309 BAILLY SandrineFRA1+1+4+17 36:37.6 +3:36.0
3126 BECAERT SylvieFRA1+1+1+25 36:54.9 +3:53.3
3231 RASIMOVICIUTE DianaLTU3+2+1+17 37:01.4 +3:59.8
3322 DOMEIJ SofiaSWE1+0+4+16 37:02.6 +4:01.0
3437 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE1+0+2+03 37:06.0 +4:04.4
3545 LEMESH NinaUKR1+0+1+13 37:24.7 +4:23.1
3630 PONIKWIA KatarzynaPOL0+0+1+12 37:28.0 +4:26.4
3744 MACABIES PaulineFRA1+1+0+35 37:38.3 +4:36.7
3841 BARNES TracyUSA1+0+1+13 37:40.0 +4:38.4
3932 TOFALVI EvaROU1+1+1+25 37:45.3 +4:43.7
4038 HALLER KatjaITA3+0+0+14 37:47.5 +4:45.9
4135 SOKOLOVA NataliaBLR1+1+2+37 38:01.3 +4:59.7
4256 ANDREASSEN Gunn MargitNOR1+0+2+03 38:07.6 +5:06.0
4339 MALGINA IrinaRUS0+2+2+26 38:07.8 +5:06.2
4451 KEITH SandraCAN0+1+0+01 38:19.7 +5:18.1
4525 PLOTOGEA DanaROU0+2+2+26 38:59.1 +5:57.5
4647 OBERHOFER KarinITA1+0+0+12 39:00.5 +5:58.9
4755 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR1+0+2+25 39:00.6 +5:59.0
4827 LIDUMA MadaraLAT2+1+2+49 39:00.9 +5:59.3
4940 BARNES LannyUSA1+0+2+36 39:04.5 +6:02.9
5057 SANTER NathalieBEL3+0+3+17 39:30.4 +6:28.8
5153 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK1+2+1+04 39:30.5 +6:28.9
5260 RAVNIKAR DijanaSLO1+1+1+25 39:38.6 +6:37.0
5359 KLENOVSKA NinaBUL0+0+2+24 40:16.2 +7:14.6
5452 TÄHE TagneEST2+0+0+35 40:35.7 +7:34.1
DNS42 HOLMA JohannaSWE
DNS50 LIU LimingCHN
DNS58 REZLEROVA MagdaCZE
LAP43 LAUKKANEN MariFIN1+3+2+
LAP49 TRYZNOVA ZuzanaCZE4+2+ +
LAP54 KONRAD SarahUSA4+3+ +
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result