IBU DataCenter
BIATHLON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 4 x 6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
13 GERMANY GER0+2  0+50+71:14:19.1 0.0
3-1 BECK Martina0+0  0+1
3-2 HENKEL Andrea0+2  0+1
3-3 NEUNER Magdalena0+0  0+3
3-4 WILHELM Kati0+0  0+0
22 FRANCE FRA0+2  1+51+71:15:26.9 +1:07.8
2-1 BAVEREL Florence0+1  0+2
2-2 PERETTO Delphine0+1  1+3
2-3 BECAERT Sylvie0+0  0+0
2-4 BAILLY Sandrine0+0  0+0
35 NORWAY NOR0+0  1+61+61:15:48.8 +1:29.7
5-1 BERGER Tora0+0  1+3
5-2 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+0  0+2
5-3 MOERKVE Jori0+0  0+0
5-4 GRUBBEN Linda0+0  0+1
413 SLOVENIA SLO0+3  0+40+71:16:11.8 +1:52.7
13-1 GREGORIN Teja0+1  0+0
13-2 RAVNIKAR Dijana0+1  0+2
13-3 MALI Andreja0+1  0+1
13-4 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja0+0  0+1
56 BELARUS BLR1+5  0+51+101:16:17.2 +1:58.1
6-1 KUDRASHOVA Olga1+3  0+2
6-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+1  0+1
6-3 ANANKO Liudmila0+0  0+2
6-4 SOKOLOVA Natalia0+1  0+0
64 CHINA CHN0+2  0+70+91:16:20.1 +2:01.0
4-1 KONG Yingchao0+0  0+0
4-2 DONG Xue0+0  0+3
4-3 YIN Qiao0+0  0+2
4-4 LIU Xianying0+2  0+2
71 RUSSIA RUS0+2  2+82+101:16:29.0 +2:09.9
1-1 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+0  0+3
1-2 IOURIEVA Ekaterina0+0  0+0
1-3 ANISIMOVA Olga0+1  2+3
1-4 SOROKINA Natalia0+1  0+2
810 ITALY ITA0+1  0+30+41:17:46.5 +3:27.4
10-1 PONZA Michela0+0  0+0
10-2 HALLER Katja0+1  0+0
10-3 FIANDINO Roberta0+0  0+2
10-4 OBERHOFER Karin0+0  0+1
97 UKRAINE UKR0+3  1+61+91:18:11.4 +3:52.3
7-1 SEMERENKO Valj0+1  1+3
7-2 SEMERENKO Vita0+1  0+1
7-3 YAKOVLEVA Oksana0+1  0+2
7-4 KHVOSTENKO Oksana0+0  0+0
109 POLAND POL0+5  1+41+91:18:49.3 +4:30.2
9-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+0  0+0
9-2 BOBAK Paulina0+1  1+3
9-3 GWIZDON Magdalena0+2  0+1
9-4 PONIKWIA Katarzyna0+2  0+0
1111 ROMANIA ROU0+3  0+20+51:19:45.2 +5:26.1
11-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+2  0+1
11-2 TOFALVI Eva0+1  0+1
11-3 PURDEA Mihaela0+0  0+0
11-4 STOIAN Alexandra0+0  0+0
1217 FINLAND FIN0+4  2+82+121:21:49.8 +7:30.7
17-1 URPILAINEN Pirjo0+3  0+2
17-2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+0  0+1
17-3 PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna0+0  0+2
17-4 LAUKKANEN Mari0+1  2+3
1316 ESTONIA EST1+5  2+53+101:22:09.1 +7:50.0
16-1 HANNI Sirli0+1  0+1
16-2 SAUE Eveli0+0  0+1
16-3 TÄHE Tagne1+3  2+3
16-4 PEIPS Triin0+1  0+0
1415 CANADA CAN0+5  1+41+91:22:58.3 +8:39.2
15-1 KOCHER Zina0+3  0+1
15-2 KEITH Sandra0+1  1+3
15-3 ERASMUS Sonya0+1  0+0
15-4 PARENT Marie Pierre0+0  0+0
158 SLOVAKIA SVK0+8  3+123+201:23:09.8 +8:50.7
8-1 HALINAROVA Martina0+1  0+3
8-2 GEREKOVA Jana0+2  1+3
8-3 MIHOKOVA Sona0+2  1+3
8-4 KALINOVA Lubomira0+3  1+3
1614 BULGARIA BUL1+7  4+125+191:24:41.9 +10:22.8
14-1 KLENOVSKA Nina0+1  0+3
14-2 NIKULCHINA Irina1+3  2+3
14-3 POPOVA Radka0+3  1+3
14-4 FILIPOVA Pavlina0+0  1+3
DNS12 USA USA
12-1 BARNES Lanny
12-2 TEELA Denise
12-3 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
12-4 GRAHAM Erin
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result