IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 9 - Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 NEUNER MagdalenaGER0+1+1+24 34:18.7 0.0
23 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE0+1+1+02 34:44.0 +25.3
32 HENKEL AndreaGER1+0+1+02 34:44.2 +25.5
413 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO0+0+1+01 35:22.5 +1:03.8
56 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA1+0+0+01 35:24.5 +1:05.8
621 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR0+1+0+01 35:33.4 +1:14.7
712 HAUSWALD SimoneGER1+1+0+13 35:44.4 +1:25.7
87 APEL KatrinGER0+0+1+12 35:46.0 +1:27.3
910 BERGER ToraNOR0+0+1+01 35:51.5 +1:32.8
104 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+0+1+23 35:56.3 +1:37.6
115 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR1+0+0+01 36:09.2 +1:50.5
128 EKHOLM HelenaSWE1+0+0+01 36:10.1 +1:51.4
1320 BECK MartinaGER0+0+1+01 36:34.1 +2:15.4
1417 RAVNIKAR DijanaSLO0+1+1+02 36:50.5 +2:31.8
1528 SOKOLOVA NataliaBLR3+0+0+03 37:14.3 +2:55.6
1626 SLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS0+0+3+14 37:17.8 +2:59.1
1715 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS2+2+0+15 37:17.9 +2:59.2
1824 BAILLY SandrineFRA0+1+2+03 37:21.3 +3:02.6
1923 MALI AndrejaSLO0+0+1+12 37:24.0 +3:05.3
2011yWILHELM KatiGER4+1+0+05 37:33.5 +3:14.8
2145 NIZIAK UteGER0+0+0+00 37:38.8 +3:20.1
2216 PERETTO DelphineFRA0+1+1+13 37:41.4 +3:22.7
2338 HALLER KatjaITA1+1+0+02 37:45.3 +3:26.6
249 KUDRASHOVA OlgaBLR0+0+1+12 37:48.9 +3:30.2
2522 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+0+3+04 37:59.6 +3:40.9
2619 LANG KathrinGER2+1+1+26 38:12.2 +3:53.5
2733 EIKELAND Liv KjerstiNOR0+0+2+13 38:13.0 +3:54.3
2841 SOROKINA NataliaRUS0+1+0+12 38:17.5 +3:58.8
2918 MOERKVE JoriNOR1+1+2+04 38:18.6 +3:59.9
3027 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR1+0+2+14 38:38.7 +4:20.0
3131 MOISEEVA TatianaRUS2+2+1+05 38:51.2 +4:32.5
3225 BECAERT SylvieFRA1+2+0+14 39:02.9 +4:44.2
3339 SEMERENKO VitaUKR0+0+3+03 39:05.4 +4:46.7
3436 ANISIMOVA OlgaRUS0+0+2+13 39:23.9 +5:05.2
3532 SOROKINA AnnaRUS1+0+3+15 39:38.8 +5:20.1
3614 ADLER JennyGER1+1+1+36 39:57.5 +5:38.8
3734 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+3+1+04 40:09.6 +5:50.9
3830 INGSTADBJOERG AnneNOR0+0+4+26 40:11.2 +5:52.5
3943 NIKULCHINA IrinaBUL3+2+1+28 40:17.9 +5:59.2
4048 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK2+1+1+04 40:26.1 +6:07.4
4146 PALKA KrystynaPOL0+1+1+24 40:43.1 +6:24.4
4235 SANTER NathalieBEL1+1+3+27 41:07.7 +6:49.0
4340 MALGINA IrinaRUS1+1+4+17 41:15.5 +6:56.8
4437 LIDUMA MadaraLAT1+1+4+39 41:27.9 +7:09.2
4554 BOBAK PaulinaPOL1+0+1+13 41:45.4 +7:26.7
4651 GEREKOVA JanaSVK1+1+2+26 41:54.7 +7:36.0
DNS29 IOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS
DNS44 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN
DNS47 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR
DNS49 KOCHER ZinaCAN
DNS50 ANANKO LiudmilaBLR
DNS56 LEBEDEVA MarinaKAZ
DNS58 KRUMINA GerdaLAT
DNS59 GOROHOVA ElenaMDA
LAP42 RASIMOVICIUTE DianaLTU1+4+2+
LAP52 DOMEIJ SofiaSWE3+2+2+
LAP53 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE2+1+3+
LAP55 SVIKRUHOVA EliskaSVK1+1+ +
LAP57 GLAZERE-SPALVINA LigaLAT3+ + +
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result