IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 9 - Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS)
Women 7.5 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
127 NEUNER MagdalenaGER0+00 22:34.0 0.0
232 HENKEL AndreaGER1+01 23:30.8 +56.8
326rZIDEK Anna CarinSWE0+11 23:37.0 +1:03.0
431 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+00 23:38.5 +1:04.5
537 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+00 23:59.5 +1:25.5
640 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA0+11 24:03.8 +1:29.8
719 APEL KatrinGER0+22 24:07.0 +1:33.0
829 EKHOLM HelenaSWE0+00 24:08.8 +1:34.8
915 KUDRASHOVA OlgaBLR0+00 24:09.3 +1:35.3
1030 BERGER ToraNOR0+11 24:10.8 +1:36.8
1136yWILHELM KatiGER2+02 24:11.3 +1:37.3
1221 HAUSWALD SimoneGER0+22 24:15.0 +1:41.0
1334 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO0+11 24:19.6 +1:45.6
1458 ADLER JennyGER0+00 24:22.6 +1:48.6
1523 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS2+02 24:26.9 +1:52.9
1617 PERETTO DelphineFRA1+01 24:28.9 +1:54.9
175 RAVNIKAR DijanaSLO0+00 24:29.3 +1:55.3
184 MOERKVE JoriNOR0+00 24:30.2 +1:56.2
1939 LANG KathrinGER2+13 24:32.8 +1:58.8
2038 BECK MartinaGER1+12 24:39.7 +2:05.7
2116 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR0+22 24:42.4 +2:08.4
2235 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL2+13 24:53.5 +2:19.5
=239 MALI AndrejaSLO0+11 24:56.9 +2:22.9
=2328 BAILLY SandrineFRA2+13 24:56.9 +2:22.9
2524 BECAERT SylvieFRA0+11 24:57.1 +2:23.1
2612 SLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS1+23 24:57.7 +2:23.7
2756 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR0+11 25:02.2 +2:28.2
2841 SOKOLOVA NataliaBLR2+13 25:03.6 +2:29.6
2933 IOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS1+23 25:04.2 +2:30.2
3047 INGSTADBJOERG AnneNOR0+11 25:07.8 +2:33.8
3143 MOISEEVA TatianaRUS2+02 25:08.0 +2:34.0
3254 SOROKINA AnnaRUS1+01 25:11.7 +2:37.7
336 EIKELAND Liv KjerstiNOR0+22 25:15.3 +2:41.3
3451 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+11 25:18.4 +2:44.4
3511 SANTER NathalieBEL0+22 25:19.7 +2:45.7
3642 ANISIMOVA OlgaRUS2+13 25:21.2 +2:47.2
373 LIDUMA MadaraLAT0+22 25:23.0 +2:49.0
387 HALLER KatjaITA0+22 25:29.1 +2:55.1
391 SEMERENKO VitaUKR2+13 25:32.2 +2:58.2
4025 MALGINA IrinaRUS1+12 25:35.2 +3:01.2
4120 SOROKINA NataliaRUS1+12 25:46.2 +3:12.2
4210 RASIMOVICIUTE DianaLTU1+12 25:48.1 +3:14.1
4322 NIKULCHINA IrinaBUL1+45 25:52.4 +3:18.4
4413 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN1+34 25:53.6 +3:19.6
4553 NIZIAK UteGER1+23 25:55.0 +3:21.0
462 PALKA KrystynaPOL1+01 26:01.9 +3:27.9
4752 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR1+01 26:02.2 +3:28.2
488 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK0+33 26:03.8 +3:29.8
4914 KOCHER ZinaCAN1+12 26:17.6 +3:43.6
5018 ANANKO LiudmilaBLR1+34 26:19.5 +3:45.5
5159 GEREKOVA JanaSVK2+13 26:23.8 +3:49.8
5257 DOMEIJ SofiaSWE2+35 26:49.8 +4:15.8
5348 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE1+23 26:53.5 +4:19.5
5449 BOBAK PaulinaPOL2+13 27:05.1 +4:31.1
5550 SVIKRUHOVA EliskaSVK1+12 27:43.0 +5:09.0
5645 LEBEDEVA MarinaKAZ2+35 27:49.2 +5:15.2
5744 GLAZERE-SPALVINA LigaLAT3+03 27:49.8 +5:15.8
5846 KRUMINA GerdaLAT2+24 28:15.7 +5:41.7
5955 GOROHOVA ElenaMDA2+13 29:01.5 +6:27.5
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result