IBU DataCenter
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Oestersund (SWE)
Women 4 x 6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 GERMANY GER0+4  1+51+91:10:12.6 0.0
1-1 BECK Martina0+0  0+0
1-2 HENKEL Andrea0+0  0+0
1-3 NEUNER Magdalena0+2  1+3
1-4 WILHELM Kati0+2  0+2
25 UKRAINE UKR0+0  0+40+41:10:43.5 +30.9
5-1 YAKOVLEVA Oksana0+0  0+0
5-2 SEMERENKO Vita0+0  0+2
5-3 SEMERENKO Valj0+0  0+2
5-4 KHVOSTENKO Oksana0+0  0+0
33 FRANCE FRA0+4  2+92+131:11:48.3 +1:35.7
3-1 PERETTO Delphine0+1  0+1
3-2 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  1+3
3-3 BECAERT Sylvie0+1  1+3
3-4 BAILLY Sandrine0+2  0+2
42 RUSSIA RUS0+5  0+30+81:11:52.0 +1:39.4
2-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+0  0+1
2-2 AKHATOVA Albina0+3  0+1
2-3 MOISEEVA Tatiana0+1  0+0
2-4 IOURIEVA Ekaterina0+1  0+1
56 BELARUS BLR0+3  0+30+61:11:59.0 +1:46.4
6-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+2  0+0
6-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+1  0+0
6-3 NAZAROVA Olga0+0  0+2
6-4 KUDRASHOVA Olga0+0  0+1
64 NORWAY NOR0+1  1+71+81:12:18.3 +2:05.7
4-1 ROGSTAD Solveig0+0  0+3
4-2 INGSTADBJOERG Anne0+1  0+0
4-3 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+0  1+3
4-4 BERGER Tora0+0  0+1
78 POLAND POL0+6  0+20+81:12:28.0 +2:15.4
8-1 PALKA Krystyna0+1  0+1
8-2 BOBAK Paulina0+1  0+0
8-3 GWIZDON Magdalena0+2  0+1
8-4 CYL Agnieszka0+2  0+0
87 SWEDEN SWE0+3  1+51+81:12:28.2 +2:15.6
7-1 EKHOLM Helena0+0  0+0
7-2 NILSSON Anna Maria0+3  0+2
7-3 DOMEIJ Sofia0+0  1+3
7-4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth0+0  0+0
913 SLOVAKIA SVK0+1  0+60+71:13:54.6 +3:42.0
13-1 GEREKOVA Jana0+0  0+3
13-2 HALINAROVA Martina0+1  0+1
13-3 SLEZAKOVA Petra0+0  0+1
13-4 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska0+0  0+1
109 ITALY ITA0+7  0+40+111:14:12.0 +3:59.4
9-1 PONZA Michela0+0  0+0
9-2 FIANDINO Roberta0+3  0+0
9-3 HALLER Katja0+2  0+3
9-4 ERTL Barbara0+2  0+1
1111 ROMANIA ROU0+5  0+90+141:14:22.6 +4:10.0
11-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+2  0+1
11-2 TOFALVI Eva0+0  0+2
11-3 PURDEA Mihaela0+1  0+3
11-4 STOIAN Alexandra0+2  0+3
1212 SLOVENIA SLO0+2  2+52+71:14:41.4 +4:28.8
12-1 GREGORIN Teja0+0  0+0
12-2 MALI Andreja0+1  0+2
12-3 RAVNIKAR Dijana0+0  0+0
12-4 DRCAR Lili0+1  2+3
1314 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+2  0+60+81:14:43.5 +4:30.9
14-1 LEBEDEVA Anna0+2  0+0
14-2 AFANASJEVA Viktoria0+0  0+3
14-3 MOZHEVITINA Inna0+0  0+1
14-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+2
1410 CHINA CHN1+6  0+51+111:14:46.6 +4:34.0
10-1 DONG Xue0+3  0+1
10-2 WANG Chunli1+3  0+2
10-3 KONG Yingchao0+0  0+0
10-4 LIU Xianying0+0  0+2
1518 FINLAND FIN0+3  1+41+71:15:08.1 +4:55.5
18-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+3  0+0
18-2 LAUKKANEN Mari0+0  0+0
18-3 LEHTIMĂ„KI Teija0+0  1+3
18-4 PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna0+0  0+1
1617 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE2+8  0+52+131:16:06.0 +5:53.4
17-1 VITKOVA Veronika1+3  0+1
17-2 REZLEROVA Magda0+2  0+2
17-3 VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+0  0+0
17-4 TRYZNOVA Zuzana1+3  0+2
1716 ESTONIA EST0+5  1+61+111:17:29.1 +7:16.5
16-1 LEHTLA Kadri0+1  0+0
16-2 SAUE Eveli0+1  0+1
16-3 HANNI Sirli0+3  0+2
16-4 MINTSENKOVA Jana0+0  1+3
1820 USA USA0+7  1+41+111:17:59.3 +7:46.7
20-1 BARNES Tracy0+2  0+0
20-2 BARNES Lanny0+0  0+0
20-3 JOHNSON Haley0+2  0+1
20-4 COMPTON Caitlin0+3  1+3
1921 CANADA CAN3+10  0+43+141:18:43.6 +8:31.0
21-1 KOCHER Zina3+3  0+2
21-2 KEITH Sandra0+3  0+2
21-3 IMRIE Megan0+1  0+0
21-4 HEINICKE Megan0+3  0+0
2015 LATVIA LAT0+1  3+83+91:20:42.0 +10:29.4
15-1 KRUMINA Gerda0+1  2+3
15-2 LIDUMA Madara0+0  0+0
15-3 JUSKANE Zanna0+0  1+3
15-4 GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga0+0  0+2
DNS19 BULGARIA BUL
19-1 FILIPOVA Pavlina
19-2 YORDANOVA Emilia
19-3 HADZHIEVA Asenka
19-4 GEORGIEVA Silvia
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      Results powered by HP Proliant Server

Print Result