IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 3 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Women 4 x 6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 GERMANY GER0+1  0+50+61:13:52.4 0.0
1-1 BECK Martina0+0  0+1
1-2 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina0+0  0+2
1-3 NEUNER Magdalena0+1  0+1
1-4 HENKEL Andrea0+0  0+1
22 RUSSIA RUS0+2  0+10+31:14:34.9 +42.5
2-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+0  0+1
2-2 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana0+0  0+0
2-3 SOROKINA Natalia0+2  0+0
2-4 IOURIEVA Ekaterina0+0  0+0
34 FRANCE FRA0+2  0+40+61:15:55.0 +2:02.6
4-1 PERETTO Delphine0+0  0+0
4-2 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+2
4-3 BECAERT Sylvie0+2  0+1
4-4 BAILLY Sandrine0+0  0+1
47 UKRAINE UKR0+1  0+40+51:16:12.2 +2:19.8
7-1 SEMERENKO Valj0+1  0+2
7-2 SEMERENKO Vita0+0  0+0
7-3 YAKOVLEVA Oksana0+0  0+2
7-4 KHVOSTENKO Oksana0+0  0+0
58 SLOVENIA SLO0+6  0+40+101:16:57.5 +3:05.1
8-1 RAVNIKAR Dijana0+2  0+0
8-2 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja0+3  0+0
8-3 MALI Andreja0+1  0+2
8-4 GREGORIN Teja0+0  0+2
63 SWEDEN SWE0+5  0+60+111:17:35.6 +3:43.2
3-1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth0+0  0+0
3-2 ZIDEK Anna Carin0+1  0+1
3-3 NILSSON Anna Maria0+2  0+3
3-4 EKHOLM Helena0+2  0+2
75 CHINA CHN0+3  0+30+61:17:38.2 +3:45.8
5-1 DONG Xue0+1  0+0
5-2 YIN Qiao0+0  0+1
5-3 WANG Chunli0+1  0+1
5-4 LIU Xianying0+1  0+1
810 ITALY ITA0+3  0+30+61:17:54.6 +4:02.2
10-1 PONZA Michela0+0  0+0
10-2 ERTL Barbara0+1  0+0
10-3 HALLER Katja0+1  0+2
10-4 FIANDINO Roberta0+1  0+1
96 NORWAY NOR0+1  1+111+121:18:14.2 +4:21.8
6-1 INGSTADBJOERG Anne0+0  0+2
6-2 EIE Kari0+0  1+3
6-3 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti0+1  0+3
6-4 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit0+0  0+3
1011 POLAND POL1+7  0+51+121:19:06.6 +5:14.2
11-1 GUZIK Krystyna1+3  0+1
11-2 NYKIEL Magdalena0+0  0+2
11-3 GWIZDON Magdalena0+1  0+1
11-4 CYL Agnieszka0+3  0+1
1117 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE1+5  0+91+141:20:19.4 +6:27.0
17-1 VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+1  0+2
17-2 REZLEROVA Magda0+1  0+3
17-3 VITKOVA Veronika0+0  0+1
17-4 TRYZNOVA Zuzana1+3  0+3
129 BELARUS BLR0+5  1+71+121:20:20.8 +6:28.4
9-1 NAZAROVA Olga0+2  1+3
9-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+1  0+3
9-3 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+0  0+1
9-4 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+2  0+0
1312 SLOVAKIA SVK1+4  0+61+101:20:36.0 +6:43.6
12-1 GEREKOVA Jana0+1  0+1
12-2 HALINAROVA Martina0+0  0+1
12-3 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska0+0  0+3
12-4 KALINOVA Lubomira1+3  0+1
1414 ESTONIA EST0+5  1+61+111:21:31.5 +7:39.1
14-1 HANNI Sirli0+1  0+0
14-2 SAUE Eveli0+1  1+3
14-3 LEHTLA Kadri0+2  0+1
14-4 MINTSENKOVA Jana0+1  0+2
1513 ROMANIA ROU0+5  2+102+151:21:50.3 +7:57.9
13-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+2  0+1
13-2 PURDEA Mihaela0+0  0+3
13-3 STOIAN Alexandra0+2  1+3
13-4 SZOECS Emoeke0+1  1+3
1616 LATVIA LAT0+3  1+91+121:23:48.0 +9:55.6
16-1 LIDUMA Madara0+2  0+2
16-2 GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga0+0  0+1
16-3 JUSKANE Zanna0+0  0+3
16-4 KRUMINA Gerda0+1  1+3
DNS15 FINLAND FIN
15-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa
15-2 LAUKKANEN Mari
15-3 VARIS Kaisa
15-4 HAKALA Anita
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      Results powered by HP Proliant Server

Print Result