IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 5 - Ruhpolding (GER)
Women 4 x 6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 GERMANY GER1+6  2+43+101:17:56.0 0.0
1-1 LANG Kathrin1+3  0+1
1-2 NEUNER Magdalena0+0  2+3
1-3 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina0+3  0+0
1-4 WILHELM Kati0+0  0+0
25 NORWAY NOR0+4  0+50+91:18:20.3 +24.3
5-1 BERGER Tora0+1  0+1
5-2 INGSTADBJOERG Anne0+0  0+1
5-3 ROGSTAD Solveig0+1  0+0
5-4 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+2  0+3
32 RUSSIA RUS0+4  1+61+101:19:11.9 +1:15.9
2-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+3  1+3
2-2 ANISIMOVA Olga0+0  0+1
2-3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina0+0  0+0
2-4 SOROKINA Natalia0+1  0+2
43 FRANCE FRA0+2  0+40+61:19:28.0 +1:32.0
3-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+1
3-2 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie0+1  0+1
3-3 DORIN HABERT Marie0+0  0+1
3-4 MACABIES Pauline0+1  0+1
59 SWEDEN SWE0+5  0+30+81:19:42.5 +1:46.5
9-1 NILSSON Anna Maria0+3  0+0
9-2 DOMEIJ Sofia0+1  0+0
9-3 ZIDEK Anna Carin0+1  0+2
9-4 EKHOLM Helena0+0  0+1
612 ROMANIA ROU0+0  0+70+71:20:01.4 +2:05.4
12-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+0  0+3
12-2 TOFALVI Eva0+0  0+3
12-3 PURDEA Mihaela0+0  0+1
12-4 STOIAN Alexandra0+0  0+0
710 CHINA CHN0+3  0+60+91:20:16.2 +2:20.2
10-1 DONG Xue0+0  0+1
10-2 LIU Xianying0+1  0+1
10-3 KONG Yingchao0+0  0+3
10-4 WANG Chunli0+2  0+1
86 BELARUS BLR0+6  0+60+121:21:02.5 +3:06.5
6-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+1  0+1
6-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+2  0+1
6-3 ANANKO Liudmila0+2  0+2
6-4 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+1  0+2
98 POLAND POL0+3  0+40+71:21:52.7 +3:56.7
8-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+0  0+1
8-2 NYKIEL Magdalena0+3  0+1
8-3 BOBAK Paulina0+0  0+0
8-4 CYL Agnieszka0+0  0+2
1014 SLOVAKIA SVK0+3  0+70+101:22:09.8 +4:13.8
14-1 GEREKOVA Jana0+2  0+2
14-2 SLEZAKOVA Petra0+1  0+1
14-3 HALINAROVA Martina0+0  0+2
14-4 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska0+0  0+2
114 UKRAINE UKR1+4  0+41+81:22:21.5 +4:25.5
4-1 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia1+3  0+1
4-2 KARASEVYCH Nina0+1  0+2
4-3 RUD Tetiana0+0  0+0
4-4 SHESTAK Valentyna0+0  0+1
127 ITALY ITA1+5  0+21+71:23:28.7 +5:32.7
7-1 HALLER Katja1+3  0+1
7-2 PONZA Michela0+0  0+1
7-3 OBERHOFER Karin0+2  0+0
7-4 ERTL Barbara0+0  0+0
1311 SLOVENIA SLO0+7  1+91+161:23:50.3 +5:54.3
11-1 RAVNIKAR Dijana0+3  0+2
11-2 GREGORIN Teja0+0  0+3
11-3 MALI Andreja0+2  1+3
11-4 DRCAR Lili0+2  0+1
1413 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ2+9  0+22+111:25:32.5 +7:36.5
13-1 LEBEDEVA Anna0+3  0+0
13-2 MOZHEVITINA Inna1+3  0+0
13-3 AFANASJEVA Viktoria1+3  0+1
13-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+1
1515 ESTONIA EST1+4  0+51+91:27:14.1 +9:18.1
15-1 HANNI Sirli1+3  0+1
15-2 LEHTLA Kadri0+0  0+1
15-3 MINTSENKOVA Jana0+1  0+3
15-4 SAUE Eveli0+0  0+0
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      Results powered by HP Proliant Server

Print Result