IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Ruhpolding (GER)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 NEUNER MagdalenaGER1+1+1+14 32:56.5 0.0
22 WILHELM KatiGER1+0+0+23 33:18.2 +21.7
313 BERGER ToraNOR1+0+0+12 33:25.5 +29.0
45ySLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS1+0+3+04 33:29.0 +32.5
511 LIU XianyingCHN1+0+0+01 33:29.7 +33.2
610 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE0+0+0+22 33:31.3 +34.8
79 EKHOLM HelenaSWE0+1+0+01 33:37.5 +41.0
88 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS0+2+0+13 34:02.6 +1:06.1
93 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR0+0+3+14 34:07.6 +1:11.1
104 WANG ChunliCHN1+1+0+35 34:36.2 +1:39.7
1130 TOFALVI EvaROU1+0+0+01 34:37.5 +1:41.0
1218 HENKEL AndreaGER0+0+1+12 34:47.3 +1:50.8
1314 MEDVEDTSEVA OlgaRUS1+1+1+14 34:54.5 +1:58.0
146 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN1+1+1+14 34:55.3 +1:58.8
1538 SEMERENKO ValjUKR1+0+0+01 34:56.9 +2:00.4
1624 NAZAROVA OlgaBLR0+0+0+00 35:04.1 +2:07.6
1717 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+0+1+12 35:09.9 +2:13.4
1812 SONG ChaoqingCHN0+0+2+13 35:17.5 +2:21.0
1925 LANG KathrinGER1+2+0+03 35:32.4 +2:35.9
2022 KUDRASHOVA OlgaBLR1+0+0+01 35:39.2 +2:42.7
2137rBECK MartinaGER0+0+1+01 35:42.6 +2:46.1
2235 KOCHER ZinaCAN0+0+1+23 35:49.1 +2:52.6
2316 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN JulieNOR1+0+1+13 35:49.3 +2:52.8
2440 LIU Yuan-YuanCHN1+1+1+14 35:49.4 +2:52.9
2533 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK1+1+0+13 35:50.1 +2:53.6
2619 DOMEIJ SofiaSWE2+2+1+05 35:59.5 +3:03.0
2748 REZLEROVA MagdaCZE1+0+2+03 36:06.1 +3:09.6
2846 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL1+0+0+12 36:11.8 +3:15.3
2945 PONZA MichelaITA1+0+1+13 36:20.5 +3:24.0
3027 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+0+2+13 36:20.8 +3:24.3
3143 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+0+1+01 36:21.1 +3:24.6
3250 BECAERT SylvieFRA1+0+1+13 36:22.0 +3:25.5
3320 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA1+0+0+23 36:28.9 +3:32.4
3429 SEMERENKO VitaUKR0+0+2+24 36:32.8 +3:36.3
3539 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR0+0+1+12 36:33.5 +3:37.0
3631 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+0+3+04 36:33.5 +3:37.0
3721 BAILLY SandrineFRA0+2+1+14 36:38.7 +3:42.2
3834 CYL AgnieszkaPOL0+3+1+04 36:39.9 +3:43.4
3955 LEBEDEVA AnnaKAZ0+0+1+01 36:42.3 +3:45.8
4026 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS3+1+0+15 36:43.2 +3:46.7
4123 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE1+1+0+35 36:53.4 +3:56.9
4244 CARRAZ-COLLIN JulieFRA1+1+1+14 36:57.0 +4:00.5
4354 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+1+0+01 36:58.1 +4:01.6
4456 GASPARIN SelinaSUI1+1+0+13 36:59.8 +4:03.3
4528 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE1+0+2+25 37:00.4 +4:03.9
4653 GUZIK KrystynaPOL0+1+0+12 37:06.9 +4:10.4
4752 HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE0+0+0+11 37:10.0 +4:13.5
4841 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE DianaLTU1+1+1+03 37:15.9 +4:19.4
4951 PLOTOGEA DanaROU0+1+1+13 37:34.6 +4:38.1
5032 EIKELAND Liv KjerstiNOR0+0+2+24 37:45.4 +4:48.9
5147 DONG XueCHN1+1+3+27 38:10.8 +5:14.3
5257 FIANDINO RobertaITA1+0+2+03 38:24.9 +5:28.4
5358 ANISIMOVA OlgaRUS1+2+2+05 38:41.6 +5:45.1
5442 SAUE EveliEST0+3+1+26 39:04.2 +6:07.7
DNS36 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE
DNS59 ROGSTAD SolveigNOR
DNS60 LIDUMA MadaraLAT
DNF49 MACABIES PaulineFRA0+1+1+13
DSQ7 IOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS0+0+0+11 33:05.4
DSQ15 AKHATOVA AlbinaRUS0+0+0+00 34:20.0
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result