IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Ruhpolding (GER)
Women 4 x 6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 GERMANY GER0+2  0+40+61:16:41.2 0.0
2-1 HENKEL Andrea0+0  0+0
2-2 WILHELM Kati0+0  0+1
2-3 LANG Kathrin0+1  0+1
2-4 NEUNER Magdalena0+1  0+2
27 SWEDEN SWE0+4  0+10+51:17:37.7 +56.5
7-1 DOMEIJ Sofia0+0  0+0
7-2 EKHOLM Helena0+1  0+0
7-3 ZIDEK Anna Carin0+2  0+1
7-4 NILSSON Anna Maria0+1  0+0
38 CHINA CHN0+8  0+60+141:19:02.3 +2:21.1
8-1 WANG Chunli0+3  0+1
8-2 LIU Xianying0+2  0+1
8-3 DONG Xue0+1  0+2
8-4 SONG Chaoqing0+2  0+2
44 UKRAINE UKR0+0  1+81+81:19:38.9 +2:57.7
4-1 SEMERENKO Valj0+0  1+3
4-2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+0  0+1
4-3 SEMERENKO Vita0+0  0+1
4-4 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla0+0  0+3
59 NORWAY NOR0+5  2+52+101:20:05.8 +3:24.6
9-1 INGSTADBJOERG Anne0+0  0+2
9-2 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti0+3  2+3
9-3 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+2  0+0
9-4 BERGER Tora0+0  0+0
63 FRANCE FRA2+7  0+22+91:20:18.6 +3:37.4
3-1 BRUNET Marie Laure1+3  0+0
3-2 BECAERT Sylvie0+1  0+0
3-3 MACABIES Pauline1+3  0+0
3-4 BAILLY Sandrine0+0  0+2
76 BELARUS BLR0+4  0+50+91:20:28.3 +3:47.1
6-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+2  0+0
6-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+0  0+1
6-3 NAZAROVA Olga0+1  0+3
6-4 KUDRASHOVA Olga0+1  0+1
813 ITALY ITA0+1  0+10+21:20:31.7 +3:50.5
13-1 PONZA Michela0+0  0+1
13-2 HALLER Katja0+0  0+0
13-3 ERTL Barbara0+1  0+0
13-4 FIANDINO Roberta0+0  0+0
910 ROMANIA ROU0+5  1+41+91:21:31.0 +4:49.8
10-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+0  0+1
10-2 TOFALVI Eva0+1  0+0
10-3 PURDEA Mihaela0+1  1+3
10-4 STOIAN Alexandra0+3  0+0
1015 SLOVAKIA SVK0+2  0+70+91:21:59.5 +5:18.3
15-1 HALINAROVA Martina0+0  0+0
15-2 KALINOVA Lubomira0+1  0+2
15-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia0+0  0+3
15-4 KUZMINA Anastasiya0+1  0+2
1111 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+2  2+52+71:22:08.7 +5:27.5
11-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+0  0+0
11-2 VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+0  0+0
11-3 TOMESOVA Barbora0+1  2+3
11-4 REZLEROVA Magda0+1  0+2
125 POLAND POL0+5  0+40+91:22:34.6 +5:53.4
5-1 PALKA Krystyna0+1  0+2
5-2 NYKIEL Magdalena0+1  0+1
5-3 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+1  0+1
5-4 CYL Agnieszka0+2  0+0
1314 FINLAND FIN1+8  0+61+141:22:38.3 +5:57.1
14-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+0  0+0
14-2 LAUKKANEN Mari0+2  0+1
14-3 LEHTIMĂ„KI Teija0+3  0+3
14-4 HAKALA Anita1+3  0+2
1412 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ1+5  0+71+121:25:43.1 +9:01.9
12-1 LEBEDEVA Anna0+2  0+2
12-2 AFANASJEVA Viktoria1+3  0+1
12-3 LEBEDEVA Marina0+0  0+2
12-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+2
1517 KOREA KOR0+1  0+30+41:26:22.8 +9:41.6
17-1 MUN Ji-Hee0+0  0+1
17-2 JO In-Hee0+1  0+1
17-3 KIM Mi-Seon0+0  0+0
17-4 CHU Kyoung-Mi0+0  0+1
1616 LATVIA LAT0+7  3+103+171:30:01.9 +13:20.7
16-1 GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga0+1  0+1
16-2 LIDUMA Madara0+0  1+3
16-3 JUSKANE Zanna0+3  2+3
16-4 KRUMINA Gerda0+3  0+3
1718 GREAT BRITAIN GBR0+4  2+122+161:31:28.9 +14:47.7
18-1 WALKER Adele0+1  0+3
18-2 FOWLER Emma0+1  0+3
18-3 LIGHTFOOT Amanda0+1  1+3
18-4 SCOTT Alanda0+1  1+3
1819 CROATIA CRO2+6  0+52+111:32:19.8 +15:38.6
19-1 STIPANICIC Andrijana2+3  0+0
19-2 BRAJDIC Anamarija0+0  0+2
19-3 KOVACEC Marina0+0  0+3
19-4 PAPIC Vivijana0+3  0+0
DSQ1 RUSSIA RUS0+2  0+20+41:17:18.7
1-1 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga0+0  0+0
1-2 BOULYGINA Anna0+1  0+1
1-3 ZAITSEVA Olga0+1  0+1
1-4 AKHATOVA Albina0+0  0+0
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result