IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Ruhpolding (GER)
Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
14 RUSSIA RUS0+1  0+10+21:22:29.7 0.0
4-1 TCHEREZOV Ivan0+0  0+0
4-2 SHIPULIN Anton0+0  0+0
4-3 TCHOUDOV Maxim0+0  0+0
4-4 USTYUGOV Evgeny0+1  0+1
22 NORWAY NOR0+3  0+30+61:22:58.3 +28.6
2-1 HANEVOLD Halvard0+0  0+0
2-2 BOE Tarjei0+1  0+0
2-3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+1  0+3
2-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+1  0+0
33 AUSTRIA AUT0+1  1+81+91:24:04.6 +1:34.9
3-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel0+0  0+2
3-2 PINTER Friedrich0+0  0+2
3-3 EBERHARD Tobias0+0  0+1
3-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+1  1+3
45 GERMANY GER1+6  0+71+131:24:50.8 +2:21.1
5-1 STEPHAN Christoph0+0  0+1
5-2 BOEHM Daniel1+3  0+3
5-3 WOLF Alexander0+2  0+3
5-4 GREIS Michael0+1  0+0
57 SWITZERLAND SUI0+3  1+51+81:25:04.5 +2:34.8
7-1 BOECKLI Claudio0+2  0+0
7-2 SIMMEN Matthias0+1  1+3
7-3 WEGER Benjamin0+0  0+1
7-4 HALLENBARTER Simon0+0  0+1
616 USA USA0+2  1+61+81:25:08.4 +2:38.7
16-1 BAILEY Lowell0+1  0+0
16-2 HAKKINEN Jay0+0  0+0
16-3 BURKE Tim0+1  1+3
16-4 TEELA Jeremy0+0  0+3
76 SWEDEN SWE0+4  2+92+131:25:18.5 +2:48.8
6-1 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+2  1+3
6-2 FERRY Bjoern0+0  0+3
6-3 NILSSON Mattias0+0  1+3
6-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+2  0+0
81 FRANCE FRA0+3  0+60+91:25:29.9 +3:00.2
1-1 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume0+3  0+3
1-2 BOEUF Alexis0+0  0+2
1-3 HABERT Lois0+0  0+0
1-4 PORRET Vincent0+0  0+1
98 BELARUS BLR1+5  0+81+131:26:33.0 +4:03.3
8-1 NOVIKOV Sergey0+1  0+1
8-2 SYMAN Alexandr1+3  0+3
8-3 ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+1  0+1
8-4 VALIULLIN Rustam0+0  0+3
1017 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+4  0+60+101:27:31.5 +5:01.8
17-1 SLESINGR Michal0+1  0+0
17-2 SOUKUP Jaroslav0+0  0+2
17-3 VITEK Zdenek0+0  0+3
17-4 MORAVEC Ondrej0+3  0+1
1118 ITALY ITA0+3  1+51+81:27:50.3 +5:20.6
18-1 COLA Mattia0+0  0+0
18-2 DE LORENZI Christian0+2  0+0
18-3 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent0+0  1+3
18-4 HOFER Lukas0+1  0+2
129 UKRAINE UKR1+6  0+71+131:28:33.4 +6:03.7
9-1 BILANENKO Olexander0+1  0+1
9-2 PRYMA Roman1+3  0+3
9-3 PRYMA Artem0+1  0+2
9-4 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy0+1  0+1
1321 CANADA CAN0+7  0+40+111:28:38.6 +6:08.9
21-1 CLEGG Robin0+2  0+2
21-2 BEDARD Marc Andre0+2  0+1
21-3 GREEN Brendan0+3  0+1
21-4 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+0  0+0
1414 SLOVENIA SLO0+6  5+105+161:29:10.1 +6:40.4
14-1 BAUER Klemen0+2  2+3
14-2 MARIC Janez0+3  2+3
14-3 DOKL Peter0+0  0+1
14-4 RUPNIK Vasja0+1  1+3
1520 FINLAND FIN0+3  0+40+71:29:16.6 +6:46.9
20-1 PUURUNEN Paavo0+2  0+1
20-2 ANTILA Timo0+0  0+1
20-3 KANTANEN Janne0+0  0+2
20-4 KAUPPINEN Jarkko0+1  0+0
1610 LATVIA LAT1+6  0+11+71:29:22.8 +6:53.1
10-1 PIKSONS Edgars0+1  0+0
10-2 BRICIS Ilmars0+0  0+1
10-3 DUMBRIS Kaspars1+3  0+0
10-4 LIBIETIS Kristaps0+2  0+0
1712 ESTONIA EST0+6  1+71+131:29:34.8 +7:05.1
12-1 KALDVEE Martten0+1  0+1
12-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+2  1+3
12-3 KOIV Kauri0+1  0+0
12-4 LESSING Roland0+2  0+3
1815 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ1+5  0+31+81:29:41.2 +7:11.5
15-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr0+1  0+0
15-2 KENESHEV Dias0+0  0+1
15-3 SAVITSKIY Yan1+3  0+1
15-4 TRIFONOV Alexandr0+1  0+1
1922 SLOVAKIA SVK1+5  0+61+111:29:46.6 +7:16.9
22-1 HURAJT Pavol0+0  0+0
22-2 SIMOCKO Dusan0+2  0+0
22-3 MATIASKO Miroslav0+0  0+3
22-4 MATIASKO Marek1+3  0+3
2011 JAPAN JPN1+6  0+51+111:29:52.8 +7:23.1
11-1 NAGAI Junji0+1  0+1
11-2 ISA Hidenori0+0  0+2
11-3 KASAHARA Tatsumi1+3  0+2
11-4 ABE Satoru0+2  0+0
2113 BULGARIA BUL0+3  1+61+91:31:01.7 +8:32.0
13-1 ANEV Krasimir0+3  0+1
13-2 KENANOV Miroslav0+0  0+2
13-3 ILIEV Vladimir0+0  1+3
13-4 KLETCHEROV Michail0+0  0+0
2223 GREAT BRITAIN GBR0+4  2+92+131:34:16.6 +11:46.9
23-1 KANE Kevin0+3  0+2
23-2 ALLANSON Simon0+1  0+2
23-3 JACKSON Lee-Steve0+0  0+2
23-4 LAPONDER Marcel0+0  2+3
2319 LITHUANIA LTU3+10  2+105+201:38:39.0 +16:09.3
19-1 KAUKENAS Tomas0+2  1+3
19-2 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis0+2  1+3
19-3 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas3+3  0+3
19-4 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas0+3  0+1
2424 SERBIA SRB1+4  4+85+121:39:50.1 +17:20.4
24-1 RASTIC Damir0+0  0+3
24-2 PETROVIC Milanko0+0  0+0
24-3 HODZIC Edin1+3  0+2
24-4 KRSMANOVIC Dejan0+1  4+3
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result