IBU DataCenter
IBU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS MIXED RELAY - Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS)
PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 GERMANY GER0+5  0+10+61:18:17.4 0.0
2-1 HAUSWALD Simone0+2  0+1
2-2 NEUNER Magdalena0+1  0+0
2-3 SCHEMPP Simon0+0  0+0
2-4 PEIFFER Arnd0+2  0+0
24 NORWAY NOR0+2  0+40+61:19:41.4 +1:24.0
4-1 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+0  0+1
4-2 BERGER Tora0+1  0+2
4-3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+0  0+0
4-4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+1  0+1
35 SWEDEN SWE0+6  0+50+111:19:48.2 +1:30.8
5-1 EKHOLM Helena0+2  0+3
5-2 ZIDEK Anna Carin0+3  0+0
5-3 FERRY Bjoern0+1  0+1
5-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+0  0+1
41 RUSSIA RUS0+3  1+61+91:19:59.5 +1:42.1
1-1 ROMANOVA Yana0+0  0+1
1-2 ZAITSEVA Olga0+0  1+3
1-3 TCHOUDOV Maxim0+3  0+2
1-4 TCHEREZOV Ivan0+0  0+0
53 FRANCE FRA0+6  0+30+91:20:25.6 +2:08.2
3-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+2  0+0
3-2 BAILLY Sandrine0+3  0+1
3-3 FOURCADE Simon0+0  0+1
3-4 FOURCADE Martin0+1  0+1
66 UKRAINE UKR0+3  0+70+101:20:41.7 +2:24.3
6-1 KHVOSTENKO Oksana0+0  0+0
6-2 SEMERENKO Vita0+2  0+2
6-3 SEDNEV Serguei0+0  0+2
6-4 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+1  0+3
79 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+6  0+40+101:20:56.8 +2:39.4
9-1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela0+1  0+1
9-2 TOMESOVA Barbora0+1  0+0
9-3 SLESINGR Michal0+1  0+1
9-4 SOUKUP Jaroslav0+3  0+2
810 ITALY ITA0+4  0+40+81:20:58.4 +2:41.0
10-1 HALLER Katja0+0  0+1
10-2 OBERHOFER Karin0+2  0+0
10-3 HOFER Lukas0+1  0+3
10-4 DE LORENZI Christian0+1  0+0
97 BELARUS BLR1+3  0+61+91:21:50.4 +3:33.0
7-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+0  0+1
7-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+0  0+2
7-3 NOVIKOV Sergey0+0  0+2
7-4 VALIULLIN Rustam1+3  0+1
108 SLOVENIA SLO1+5  2+103+151:22:41.1 +4:23.7
8-1 RAVNIKAR Dijana0+1  0+1
8-2 GREGORIN Teja0+0  0+3
8-3 MARIC Janez0+1  0+3
8-4 BAUER Klemen1+3  2+3
1115 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+7  0+60+131:23:12.9 +4:55.5
15-1 LEBEDEVA Anna0+2  0+1
15-2 LEBEDEVA Marina0+1  0+2
15-3 SAVITSKIY Yan0+1  0+1
15-4 NAUMIK Sergey0+3  0+2
1212 CANADA CAN0+1  2+102+111:23:56.8 +5:39.4
12-1 HEINICKE Megan0+0  0+3
12-2 KOCHER Zina0+0  1+3
12-3 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+1  1+3
12-4 GREEN Brendan0+0  0+1
1317 SWITZERLAND SUI0+3  1+91+121:24:49.3 +6:31.9
17-1 GASPARIN Selina0+0  1+3
17-2 GASPARIN Elisa0+1  0+3
17-3 WEGER Benjamin0+2  0+0
17-4 FREI Thomas0+0  0+3
1413 SLOVAKIA SVK2+8  1+73+151:24:54.0 +6:36.6
13-1 GEREKOVA Jana1+3  0+1
13-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya1+3  0+0
13-3 HURAJT Pavol0+1  0+3
13-4 SIMOCKO Dusan0+1  1+3
1511 POLAND POL0+5  1+51+101:25:04.5 +6:47.1
11-1 CYL Agnieszka0+1  0+0
11-2 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+0  0+0
11-3 WITEK Sebastian0+2  0+2
11-4 WITEK Lukasz0+2  1+3
1618 BULGARIA BUL0+7  1+81+151:25:34.7 +7:17.3
18-1 KLENOVSKA Nina0+1  1+3
18-2 YORDANOVA Emilia0+3  0+2
18-3 ANEV Krasimir0+3  0+1
18-4 KLETCHEROV Michail0+0  0+2
1716 ESTONIA EST2+8  1+63+141:26:24.7 +8:07.3
16-1 LEHTLA Kadri0+0  0+2
16-2 SAUE Eveli1+3  0+0
16-3 STEPTSENKO Danil1+3  0+1
16-4 VIKS Priit0+2  1+3
1814 FINLAND FIN1+5  0+61+111:27:16.8 +8:59.4
14-1 LAUKKANEN Mari0+2  0+1
14-2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+0  0+2
14-3 ORPANA Sami1+3  0+1
14-4 MAENTAERI Marko0+0  0+2
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result