IBU DataCenter
IBU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12yrMAKARAINEN KaisaFIN0+0+0+00 30:00.1 0.0
21 NEUNER MagdalenaGER0+0+0+22 30:21.7 +21.6
35 EKHOLM HelenaSWE0+0+0+00 31:43.7 +1:43.6
420 HENKEL AndreaGER0+0+0+00 32:00.8 +2:00.7
57 BERGER ToraNOR1+0+0+12 32:29.1 +2:29.0
63 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK2+1+0+36 33:00.0 +2:59.9
79 GOESSNER MiriamGER0+0+4+04 33:12.4 +3:12.3
817 GEREKOVA JanaSVK0+0+1+23 33:15.8 +3:15.7
928 WIERER DorotheaITA0+0+0+00 33:17.3 +3:17.2
106 YURLOVA EkaterinaRUS1+2+0+03 33:24.6 +3:24.5
1121 BOGALIY-TITOVETS AnnaRUS0+0+1+23 33:26.1 +3:26.0
124 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS1+1+3+16 33:30.2 +3:30.1
1311 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE0+2+0+02 33:37.0 +3:36.9
1423 PONZA MichelaITA1+0+1+02 33:46.8 +3:46.7
158 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+1+2+03 33:52.1 +3:52.0
1616 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+0+0+11 33:58.2 +3:58.1
1718 SEMERENKO VitaUKR2+1+2+05 34:05.6 +4:05.5
1814 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+1+2+14 34:12.8 +4:12.7
1931 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+0+1+01 34:18.1 +4:18.0
2022 SUPRUN InnaUKR1+1+1+14 34:21.3 +4:21.2
2139 BESCOND AnaisFRA1+0+0+01 34:21.5 +4:21.4
2225 SOUKALOVA GabrielaCZE0+0+1+23 34:30.5 +4:30.4
2340 HALLER KatjaITA0+0+0+00 34:42.3 +4:42.2
2410 SEMERENKO ValjUKR1+3+2+06 35:02.6 +5:02.5
2512 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE1+0+2+25 35:03.6 +5:03.5
2627 LANG KathrinGER1+1+1+14 35:03.9 +5:03.8
2713 CYL AgnieszkaPOL1+1+1+25 35:11.4 +5:11.3
2815 TOFALVI EvaROU0+1+2+25 35:18.2 +5:18.1
2919 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO1+0+2+25 35:46.7 +5:46.6
3033 DUERINGER RamonaAUT2+0+0+24 35:53.2 +5:53.1
3124 HORN Fanny Welle-StrandNOR1+0+3+15 35:53.5 +5:53.4
3232 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+0+1+02 36:07.2 +6:07.1
3330 MALI AndrejaSLO0+2+1+03 36:07.6 +6:07.5
3456 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE0+0+0+11 36:13.0 +6:12.9
3526 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR1+1+2+48 36:18.3 +6:18.2
3645 STROEMSTEDT Anna-KarinSWE2+1+2+27 36:20.1 +6:20.0
3751 VINOGRADOVA EkaterinaARM0+0+1+12 36:20.9 +6:20.8
3848 STUDEBAKER SaraUSA1+1+0+24 37:14.3 +7:14.2
3935 BOILLEY SophieFRA0+0+2+24 37:15.0 +7:14.9
4038 WANG ChunliCHN0+1+0+23 37:54.5 +7:54.4
4136 LEBEDEVA MarinaKAZ0+1+2+25 38:13.1 +8:13.0
DNS34 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR
DNS44 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA
DNS49 OBERHOFER KarinITA
DNS55 GASPARIN SelinaSUI
DNS60 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE DianaLTU
LAP29 LAUKKANEN MariFIN2+2+2+28
LAP37 OWADA ItsukaJPN0+2+2+48
LAP41 SUZUKI FuyukoJPN1+0+2+
LAP42 SAUE EveliEST3+1+2+
LAP43 SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR1+2+1+04
LAP46 YORDANOVA EmiliaBUL1+1+1+25
LAP47 TOKAREVA AnastasiaRUS2+2+0+
LAP50 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR1+0+1+13
LAP52 MOZHEVITINA InnaKAZ0+0+1+23
LAP53 SOULIE LaureAND0+1+2+
LAP54 LIGHTFOOT AmandaGBR2+1+0+
LAP57 COOK AnneliesUSA0+1+1+24
LAP58 POLTORANINA OlgaKAZ0+2+0+
LAP59 REPO SariannaFIN1+0+1+
 


Print Result