IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 8 BIATHLON - Kontiolahti (FIN)
Mixed 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
13 FRANCE FRA0+3  0+20+51:26:22.9 0.0
3-1 BOILLEY Sophie0+0  0+0
3-2 BESCOND Anais0+3  0+2
3-3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume0+0  0+0
3-4 JAY Vincent0+0  0+0
27 UKRAINE UKR0+1  0+30+41:26:23.9 +1.0
7-1 BURDYGA Natalya0+0  0+0
7-2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+0  0+0
7-3 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+0  0+2
7-4 SEDNEV Serguei0+1  0+1
311 SLOVAKIA SVK0+2  0+60+81:27:06.5 +43.6
11-1 GEREKOVA Jana0+1  0+3
11-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya0+1  0+2
11-3 KAZAR Matej0+0  0+0
11-4 MATIASKO Miroslav0+0  0+1
41 RUSSIA RUS0+0  0+30+31:27:29.8 +1:06.9
1-1 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+0  0+1
1-2 ROMANOVA Yana0+0  0+0
1-3 MAKOVEEV Andrei0+0  0+2
1-4 SHIPULIN Anton0+0  0+0
55 GERMANY GER0+3  2+82+111:29:05.9 +2:43.0
5-1 BACHMANN Tina0+0  0+1
5-2 GOESSNER Miriam0+0  0+2
5-3 BOEHM Daniel0+1  0+2
5-4 LESSER Erik0+2  2+3
613 USA USA0+9  0+30+121:29:51.0 +3:28.1
13-1 STUDEBAKER Sara0+1  0+1
13-2 COOK Annelies0+3  0+0
13-3 HAKKINEN Jay0+3  0+0
13-4 BURKE Tim0+2  0+2
714 FINLAND FIN0+4  1+61+101:30:08.1 +3:45.2
14-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+2  0+0
14-2 LAUKKANEN Mari0+1  1+3
14-3 TOIVANEN Ahti0+1  0+2
14-4 KAUPPINEN Jarkko0+0  0+1
89 BELARUS BLR0+2  0+80+101:30:36.2 +4:13.3
9-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0  0+2
9-2 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia0+1  0+2
9-3 NOVIKOV Sergey0+0  0+3
9-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+1  0+1
917 ESTONIA EST0+4  0+50+91:30:49.7 +4:26.8
17-1 LEHTLA Kadri0+1  0+2
17-2 VIIGIPUU Kristel0+0  0+0
17-3 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+0  0+2
17-4 LESSING Roland0+3  0+1
106 ITALY ITA0+4  2+72+111:31:04.3 +4:41.4
6-1 PONZA Michela0+0  0+0
6-2 OBERHOFER Karin0+2  0+1
6-3 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent0+1  1+3
6-4 WINDISCH Dominik0+1  1+3
1115 JAPAN JPN0+3  0+30+61:31:35.6 +5:12.7
15-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+0  0+1
15-2 NAKAJIMA Yuki0+3  0+2
15-3 INOMATA Kazuya0+0  0+0
15-4 ISA Hidenori0+0  0+0
1210 BULGARIA BUL0+3  0+50+81:32:07.9 +5:45.0
10-1 KLENOVSKA Nina0+1  0+1
10-2 YORDANOVA Emilia0+1  0+1
10-3 ANEV Krasimir0+0  0+2
10-4 KLETCHEROV Michail0+1  0+1
134 SWEDEN SWE1+5  0+41+91:32:08.7 +5:45.8
4-1 NILSSON Anna Maria1+3  0+2
4-2 EKHOLM Helena0+2  0+2
4-3 FERRY Bjoern0+0  0+0
4-4 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+0  0+0
1419 NORWAY NOR1+5  1+62+111:32:16.6 +5:53.7
19-1 LANDHEIM Bente0+0  0+3
19-2 ECKHOFF Tiril0+2  1+3
19-3 OS Alexander0+0  0+0
19-4 BIRKELAND Lars Helge1+3  0+0
158 POLAND POL0+8  0+20+101:33:13.8 +6:50.9
8-1 BOBAK Paulina0+3  0+1
8-2 HOJNISZ Monika0+2  0+0
8-3 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof0+0  0+1
8-4 SZCZUREK Lukasz0+3  0+0
LPD18 CHINA CHN1+4  0+61+10
18-1 TANG Jialin0+1  0+1
18-2 SONG Chaoqing0+0  0+3
18-3 REN Long1+3  0+1
18-4 CHEN Haibin0+0  0+1
LPD2 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE3+7  0+63+13
2-1 ZVARICOVA Veronika2+3  0+2
2-2 TOMESOVA Barbora0+0  0+2
2-3 KRCMAR Michal0+1  0+1
2-4 KRISTEJN Lukas1+3  0+1
LPD16 LITHUANIA LTU0+6  1+91+15
16-1 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana0+1  0+0
16-2 KOCERGINA Natalija0+3  0+3
16-3 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr0+0  0+3
16-4 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis0+2  1+3
DNS12 SLOVENIA SLO
12-1 MALI Andreja
12-2 GREGORIN Teja
12-3 BAUER Klemen
12-4 FAK Jakov
 


Print Result