IBU DataCenter
IBU CUP BIATHLON 5 - Ostrov (RUS)
Women 7.5 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
150 IOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS0+00 23:58.9 0.0
233 NAZAROVA ValentinaRUS0+00 24:05.7 +6.8
33 NOSSUM Ane SkroveNOR0+00 24:09.7 +10.8
418 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE EviGER1+12 24:22.7 +23.8
541 HENNECKE CarolinGER0+11 24:41.7 +42.8
623 RINGEN EliseNOR0+11 24:48.4 +49.5
713 BRORSSON MonaSWE0+00 25:09.6 +1:10.7
81 MOERKVE JoriNOR0+11 25:13.4 +1:14.5
926 ALIKINA AleksandraRUS0+00 25:20.0 +1:21.1
1029 INNERHOFER KatharinaAUT0+22 25:24.1 +1:25.2
117 MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR0+00 25:32.8 +1:33.9
1211 TRUSOVA IrinaRUS2+13 25:33.1 +1:34.2
1346 CHEVALIER AnaisFRA1+01 25:45.6 +1:46.7
1443 SLOOF ChardineNED1+01 25:53.4 +1:54.5
1524 TALKACH AlaBLR1+01 25:55.6 +1:56.7
1616 STARYKH IrinaRUS0+33 25:55.8 +1:56.9
1735 BAUD JacquemineFRA1+01 25:57.0 +1:58.1
1834 DREISSIGACKER HannahUSA1+23 26:03.5 +2:04.6
196 JOHANIDESOVA LeaCZE1+01 26:04.8 +2:05.9
2053 KUZNETSOVA LarisaRUS2+02 26:05.1 +2:06.2
2130 MURPHY SarahNZL1+01 26:19.6 +2:20.7
2221 TOMESOVA BarboraCZE0+00 26:23.6 +2:24.7
2310 KOEVA DafinkaBUL1+12 26:23.8 +2:24.9
2458 TINGELSTAD HanneNOR0+00 26:25.4 +2:26.5
2544 WANGENSTEEN MarenNOR3+25 26:31.8 +2:32.9
2640 SZOECS EmoekeHUN0+11 26:35.1 +2:36.2
2728 SUPRUN InnaUKR1+34 26:36.0 +2:37.1
2831 GODBOUT ClaudeCAN3+03 26:37.8 +2:38.9
2914 BARNES TracyUSA1+01 26:38.9 +2:40.0
308 OKOLZDAYEVA GalinaKAZ0+11 26:40.7 +2:41.8
3157 NIKULINA AnnaRUS0+33 26:41.9 +2:43.0
3251 PLIASKINA KseniyaBLR1+12 26:56.2 +2:57.3
=3325 SILTAKORPI AnnukkaFIN1+12 27:01.7 +3:02.8
=3337 KISTANOVA AnnaKAZ1+23 27:01.7 +3:02.8
3527 GYLENKO AllaUKR1+34 27:05.8 +3:06.9
3639 GURIGARD Vilde RavnsborgNOR2+24 27:23.3 +3:24.4
3738 BENDIKA BaibaLAT1+12 27:35.0 +3:36.1
3856 SLECHTOVA LenkaCZE0+11 28:15.4 +4:16.5
3947 HOWE KatrinaUSA2+24 28:20.8 +4:21.9
4052 TSESELSKA KaterynaUKR3+36 28:30.9 +4:32.0
419 NESTERCHIK DaryaBLR1+23 28:35.7 +4:36.8
425 HWANG HyesukKOR1+12 28:37.0 +4:38.1
432 STONE KathrynCAN1+34 28:56.7 +4:57.8
4419 KADEVA DanielaBUL1+12 29:00.5 +5:01.6
4542 ADOLFSSON KimSWE1+34 29:03.8 +5:04.9
464 RAUTIAINEN SatuFIN2+35 29:04.2 +5:05.3
4754 BIELKINA TetianaUKR3+47 29:06.3 +5:07.4
4848 PUSKARCIKOVA EvaCZE1+23 29:07.6 +5:08.7
4922 MEEMA MarjuEST1+34 29:59.0 +6:00.1
5049 LUNDER EmmaCAN2+35 30:00.6 +6:01.7
5112 BANEL KarolinaLTU1+12 30:16.6 +6:17.7
5245 BLAGOEVA BetinaBUL1+34 30:27.9 +6:29.0
5336 SLETTEMARK UiloqGRL3+14 30:37.1 +6:38.2
5417 PICIN MirleneBRA4+15 31:05.0 +7:06.1
5520 GLANVILLE LucyAUS1+45 31:23.5 +7:24.6
5615 NOVOSELAC JelenaSRB0+22 36:47.7 +12:48.8
DNS32 KIM Seon-SuKOR
DNS55 KALINA NastassiaRUS
 


Print Result