IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 4 BIATHLON - Oberhof (GER)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
15 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS0+2+1+03 32:01.9 0.0
216 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE1+0+0+01 32:27.8 +25.9
314 SEMERENKO ValjUKR0+1+0+01 32:30.3 +28.4
42yrBERGER ToraNOR0+4+2+17 32:38.7 +36.8
510 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR2+1+1+15 32:41.6 +39.7
612 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA0+0+0+00 32:49.9 +48.0
73 HENKEL AndreaGER0+1+2+14 32:53.1 +51.2
820 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN0+0+2+13 33:04.5 +1:02.6
94 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+2+2+15 33:05.1 +1:03.2
101 GOESSNER MiriamGER5+2+1+210 33:06.0 +1:04.1
1124 SHUMILOVA EkaterinaRUS0+0+0+11 33:06.4 +1:04.5
1213 SEMERENKO VitaUKR0+0+1+12 33:07.7 +1:05.8
1311 OBERHOFER KarinITA1+0+1+13 33:18.9 +1:17.0
1421 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+0+0+33 33:41.8 +1:39.9
157 VILUKHINA OlgaRUS2+1+2+05 33:45.0 +1:43.1
1648 ZHANG YanCHN0+0+0+00 33:47.3 +1:45.4
1741 BOLLIET MarineFRA0+0+1+01 33:48.9 +1:47.0
1822 WIERER DorotheaITA0+0+1+12 34:06.1 +2:04.2
1933 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK1+2+1+15 34:09.1 +2:07.2
208 BESCOND AnaisFRA2+0+2+26 34:13.5 +2:11.6
219 HORCHLER NadineGER0+0+1+23 34:21.9 +2:20.0
2230 BURDYGA NatalyaUKR0+0+0+22 34:24.5 +2:22.6
2340 SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR0+2+1+25 34:26.6 +2:24.7
2437 GLAZYRINA EkaterinaRUS0+1+2+03 34:34.8 +2:32.9
2550 GREGORIN TejaSLO1+1+1+03 34:35.8 +2:33.9
2617 HORN Fanny Welle-StrandNOR1+0+2+25 34:38.6 +2:36.7
2731 PALKA KrystynaPOL1+0+1+35 34:40.9 +2:39.0
2819 HOJNISZ MonikaPOL1+2+1+15 34:43.8 +2:41.9
2942 HILDEBRAND FranziskaGER0+0+1+12 34:49.4 +2:47.5
306 DZHYMA JuliyaUKR3+1+2+06 35:04.4 +3:02.5
3154 FENNE HildeNOR1+0+1+35 35:08.8 +3:06.9
3247 YURLOVA EkaterinaRUS1+0+0+23 35:12.7 +3:10.8
3332 MALI AndrejaSLO1+1+1+25 35:20.0 +3:18.1
3460 KOCHER ZinaCAN1+0+0+34 35:25.4 +3:23.5
3526 SCHWABL IrisAUT1+1+0+13 35:27.2 +3:25.3
3639 USANOVA DaryaKAZ1+2+1+26 35:28.2 +3:26.3
3723 GASPARIN SelinaSUI1+3+3+07 35:37.9 +3:36.0
3815 DUBAREZAVA NastassiaBLR2+0+2+26 35:42.0 +3:40.1
3918 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR1+2+1+04 35:43.6 +3:41.7
4036 SUZUKI FuyukoJPN1+0+2+25 35:52.7 +3:50.8
4152 HEINICKE MeganCAN1+0+1+13 36:05.6 +4:03.7
4253 TANG JialinCHN0+1+1+13 36:20.7 +4:18.8
4359 RUNGGALDIER AlexiaITA0+0+1+12 36:37.4 +4:35.5
4425 GONTIER NicoleITA2+2+1+38 36:37.4 +4:35.5
4528 KOROVINA MarinaRUS1+2+3+17 36:40.0 +4:38.1
4655 BOBAK PaulinaPOL1+1+0+02 36:40.1 +4:38.2
4745 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+1+4+17 37:02.9 +5:01.0
4843 BOILLEY SophieFRA3+0+2+16 37:06.9 +5:05.0
4944 PADIAL HERNANDEZ VictoriaESP0+0+3+14 37:21.6 +5:19.7
5027 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR1+3+3+18 37:26.1 +5:24.2
5158 RAIKOVA AlinaKAZ1+0+1+13 37:30.2 +5:28.3
5251 TALIHAERM JohannaEST1+1+0+24 37:35.7 +5:33.8
5334 KRYUKO IrynaBLR2+1+2+05 37:41.4 +5:39.5
5456 NAKAJIMA YukiJPN2+2+2+17 37:55.1 +5:53.2
5535 KOCERGINA NatalijaLTU4+3+1+08 37:56.5 +5:54.6
5638 SCHREMPF RomanaAUT2+4+3+211 39:02.7 +7:00.8
5746 GAIM GreteEST1+1+2+15 39:25.2 +7:23.3
DNS29 STUDEBAKER SaraUSA
DNS49 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL
DNS57 MATTSSON ElinSWE
 


Print Result