IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 8 BIATHLON - Sochi (RUS)
Women 4x6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
14 GERMANY GER0+2  1+51+71:09:27.1 0.0
4-1 HENKEL Andrea0+1  0+0
4-2 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi0+0  0+2
4-3 GOESSNER Miriam0+1  1+3
4-4 DAHLMEIER Laura0+0  0+0
22 UKRAINE UKR0+1  0+50+61:09:39.0 +11.9
2-1 DZHYMA Juliya0+0  0+1
2-2 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+0  0+1
2-3 SEMERENKO Valj0+1  0+2
2-4 PANFILOVA Mariya0+0  0+1
31 NORWAY NOR0+2  0+80+101:09:48.3 +21.2
1-1 FENNE Hilde0+1  0+2
1-2 ECKHOFF Tiril0+0  0+3
1-3 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+1  0+1
1-4 BERGER Tora0+0  0+2
48 POLAND POL2+3  0+52+81:10:18.7 +51.6
8-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+0  0+1
8-2 GWIZDON Magdalena2+3  0+0
8-3 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+0  0+2
8-4 HOJNISZ Monika0+0  0+2
55 FRANCE FRA0+0  2+62+61:10:32.5 +1:05.4
5-1 BESCOND Anais0+0  1+3
5-2 BOILLEY Sophie0+0  0+0
5-3 BOLLIET Marine0+0  1+3
5-4 DORIN HABERT Marie0+0  0+0
63 RUSSIA RUS0+1  0+50+61:10:57.1 +1:30.0
3-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+0  0+1
3-2 VILUKHINA Olga0+0  0+2
3-3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina0+1  0+0
3-4 ZAITSEVA Olga0+0  0+2
76 ITALY ITA0+1  0+40+51:11:56.3 +2:29.2
6-1 PONZA Michela0+1  0+2
6-2 GONTIER Nicole0+0  0+1
6-3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia0+0  0+1
6-4 OBERHOFER Karin0+0  0+0
87 BELARUS BLR0+2  2+52+71:12:24.1 +2:57.0
7-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+1  0+0
7-2 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+0  0+2
7-3 PISAREVA Nadzeya0+1  2+3
7-4 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+0  0+0
99 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+1  1+71+81:12:55.1 +3:28.0
9-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+0  0+0
9-2 SOUKALOVA Gabriela0+0  0+1
9-3 LANDOVA Jitka0+0  1+3
9-4 TOMESOVA Barbora0+1  0+3
1013 CANADA CAN0+2  0+80+101:13:06.3 +3:39.2
13-1 CRAWFORD Rosanna0+0  0+1
13-2 IMRIE Megan0+0  0+3
13-3 KOCHER Zina0+1  0+3
13-4 HEINICKE Megan0+1  0+1
1111 SWEDEN SWE0+2  0+40+61:14:54.2 +5:27.1
11-1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth0+2  0+1
11-2 MATTSSON Elin0+0  0+1
11-3 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin0+0  0+1
11-4 ANDERSSON Ingela0+0  0+1
1212 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+7  1+51+121:15:34.6 +6:07.5
12-1 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina0+3  0+1
12-2 USANOVA Darya0+3  1+3
12-3 RAIKOVA Alina0+0  0+1
12-4 LEBEDEVA Marina0+1  0+0
LPD17 FINLAND FIN0+5  1+61+11
17-1 LAUKKANEN Mari0+1  1+3
17-2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+0  0+1
17-3 MARKKANEN Sanna0+2  0+0
17-4 GRONDAHL Outi0+2  0+2
LPD15 ESTONIA EST1+7  0+31+10
15-1 YURLOVA Daria0+1  0+1
15-2 TALIHAERM Johanna0+1  0+0
15-3 GAIM Grete0+2  0+2
15-4 LEHTLA Kadri1+3  0+0
LPD16 ROMANIA ROU0+5  1+71+12
16-1 FERENCZ Reka0+1  0+1
16-2 TOFALVI Eva0+1  0+1
16-3 PISCORAN Luminita0+0  0+2
16-4 TOFALVI Orsolya0+3  1+3
LPD14 BULGARIA BUL3+10  1+114+21
14-1 YORDANOVA Emilia0+2  0+3
14-2 DIMITROVA Niya0+2  0+2
14-3 STOYANOVA Desislava1+3  0+3
14-4 POPOVA Stefani2+3  1+3
LPD18 JAPAN JPN0+4  1+91+13
18-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+2  1+3
18-2 OWADA Itsuka0+1  0+1
18-3 NAKAJIMA Yuki0+1  0+3
18-4 GOSHONO Arisa0+0  0+2
DNS10 SLOVAKIA SVK
10-1 GEREKOVA Jana
10-2 POLIAKOVA Terezia
10-3 KUZMINA Anastasiya
10-4 CHRAPANOVA Martina
 


Print Result