IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 1 - Oestersund (SWE)
Mixed 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
13 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+4  0+40+81:17:05.6 0.0
3-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+1  0+1
3-2 SOUKALOVA Gabriela0+1  0+0
3-3 VITEK Zdenek0+0  0+2
3-4 MORAVEC Ondrej0+2  0+1
21 NORWAY NOR1+8  0+41+121:17:15.8 +10.2
1-1 BERGER Tora1+3  0+0
1-2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+3  0+2
1-3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad0+1  0+0
1-4 BOE Tarjei0+1  0+2
39 UKRAINE UKR0+5  0+70+121:18:16.8 +1:11.2
9-1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+2  0+3
9-2 SEMERENKO Valj0+2  0+1
9-3 SEMENOV Serhiy0+0  0+0
9-4 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+1  0+3
45 ITALY ITA0+4  2+72+111:18:18.1 +1:12.5
5-1 WIERER Dorothea0+1  0+1
5-2 OBERHOFER Karin0+0  0+3
5-3 WINDISCH Dominik0+1  2+3
5-4 HOFER Lukas0+2  0+0
54 FRANCE FRA0+2  3+33+51:19:16.7 +2:11.1
4-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+0
4-2 DORIN HABERT Marie0+1  0+0
4-3 DESTHIEUX Simon0+0  0+1
4-4 FOURCADE Martin0+1  3+2
62 RUSSIA RUS1+6  2+73+131:20:08.9 +3:03.3
2-1 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina0+1  0+1
2-2 ZAITSEVA Olga0+1  2+3
2-3 VOLKOV Alexey0+1  0+1
2-4 SHIPULIN Anton1+3  0+2
77 GERMANY GER2+6  3+125+181:20:16.9 +3:11.3
7-1 HILDEBRAND Franziska0+1  0+3
7-2 HENKEL Andrea0+1  0+3
7-3 PEIFFER Arnd0+1  0+3
7-4 GRAF Florian2+3  3+3
812 BELARUS BLR0+5  2+82+131:20:27.3 +3:21.7
12-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+1  2+3
12-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+2  0+2
12-3 ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+2  0+1
12-4 NOVIKOV Sergey0+0  0+2
96 SLOVENIA SLO0+5  5+105+151:20:37.5 +3:31.9
6-1 MALI Andreja0+2  2+3
6-2 GREGORIN Teja0+1  0+1
6-3 BAUER Klemen0+1  2+3
6-4 FAK Jakov0+1  1+3
1017 AUSTRIA AUT0+4  2+102+141:21:07.3 +4:01.7
17-1 SCHWABL Iris0+0  0+2
17-2 INNERHOFER Katharina0+3  1+3
17-3 EBERHARD Tobias0+0  1+3
17-4 PINTER Friedrich0+1  0+2
1115 CANADA CAN0+4  5+85+121:21:24.8 +4:19.2
15-1 IMRIE Megan0+0  0+3
15-2 KOCHER Zina0+3  2+2
15-3 PERRAS Scott0+0  3+3
15-4 SMITH Nathan0+1  0+0
1213 USA USA0+3  5+115+141:21:32.3 +4:26.7
13-1 COOK Annelies0+0  3+3
13-2 DUNKLEE Susan0+2  1+3
13-3 BURKE Tim0+0  0+2
13-4 BAILEY Lowell0+1  1+3
1310 SWEDEN SWE0+4  4+84+121:21:43.7 +4:38.1
10-1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth0+0  2+3
10-2 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin0+1  2+3
10-3 FERRY Bjoern0+0  0+1
10-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+3  0+1
148 SLOVAKIA SVK2+10  1+83+181:21:57.1 +4:51.5
8-1 GEREKOVA Jana0+1  0+2
8-2 FIALKOVA Paulina0+3  1+3
8-3 KAZAR Matej2+3  0+1
8-4 HURAJT Pavol0+3  0+2
1524 LITHUANIA LTU1+8  0+41+121:23:00.2 +5:54.6
24-1 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana0+1  0+0
24-2 KOCERGINA Natalija1+3  0+0
24-3 KAUKENAS Tomas0+1  0+2
24-4 DOMBROVSKI Karol0+3  0+2
LPD16 FINLAND FIN4+10  1+95+19
16-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+1  0+2
16-2 LAUKKANEN Mari3+3  1+3
16-3 KAUPPINEN Jarkko0+3  0+3
16-4 TOIVANEN Ahti1+3  0+1
LPD11 SWITZERLAND SUI2+6  5+127+18
11-1 GASPARIN Elisa0+0  1+3
11-2 GASPARIN Selina0+1  1+3
11-3 BOECKLI Claudio0+2  2+3
11-4 WEGER Benjamin2+3  1+3
LPD21 ROMANIA ROU4+9  1+65+15
21-1 FERENCZ Reka0+0  1+3
21-2 PISCORAN Luminita1+3  0+0
21-3 FAUR Remus2+3  0+2
21-4 PUCHIANU Cornel1+3  0+1
LPD20 JAPAN JPN0+2  3+93+11
20-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+0  0+1
20-2 TANAKA Yurie0+2  2+3
20-3 ISA Hidenori0+0  0+2
20-4 NAGAI Junji0+0  1+3
LPD14 POLAND POL4+7  3+97+16
14-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+0  0+2
14-2 GWIZDON Magdalena3+3  2+3
14-3 SZCZUREK Lukasz0+1  0+1
14-4 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof1+3  1+3
LPD19 BULGARIA BUL3+11  2+125+23
19-1 YORDANOVA Emilia1+3  0+3
19-2 STOYANOVA Desislava0+2  1+3
19-3 ILIEV Vladimir0+3  1+3
19-4 ANEV Krasimir2+3  0+3
LPD18 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+4  4+84+12
18-1 LEBEDEVA Marina0+1  0+2
18-2 RAIKOVA Alina0+1  1+3
18-3 SAVITSKIY Yan0+2  0+0
18-4 TRIFONOV Alexandr0+0  3+3
LPD22 ESTONIA EST1+11  3+104+21
22-1 LEHTLA Kadri1+3  0+2
22-2 GAIM Grete0+3  0+2
22-3 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+3  0+3
22-4 KOIV Kauri0+2  3+3
LPD25 LATVIA LAT0+6  3+113+17
25-1 JUSKANE Zanna0+3  2+3
25-2 PASKOVSKA Inga0+2  0+2
25-3 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs0+1  0+3
25-4 PRAULITIS Toms0+0  1+3
LPD23 CHINA CHN0+3  8+128+15
23-1 ZHANG Yan0+2  3+3
23-2 TANG Jialin0+1  2+3
23-3 REN Long0+0  0+3
23-4 LI Xuezhi0+0  3+3
LPD26 KOREA KOR2+10  4+76+17
26-1 JO In-Hee2+3  1+3
26-2 KIM Seon-Su0+3  3+3
26-3 LEE In-Bok0+1  0+1
26-4 JUN Je-Uk0+3  -+-
 


Print Result