IBU DataCenter
BMW IBU WORLD CUP BIATHLON 7 - Canmore (CAN)
Mixed 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 GERMANY GER0+2  0+20+41:05:38.8 0.0
2-1 HILDEBRAND Franziska0+1  0+0
2-2 PREUSS Franziska0+0  0+1
2-3 PEIFFER Arnd0+0  0+0
2-4 SCHEMPP Simon0+1  0+1
216 ITALY ITA1+3  0+71+101:06:51.7 +1:12.9
16-1 WIERER Dorothea0+0  0+2
16-2 OBERHOFER Karin1+3  0+3
16-3 HOFER Lukas0+0  0+0
16-4 WINDISCH Dominik0+0  0+2
31 NORWAY NOR0+3  0+40+71:07:02.6 +1:23.8
1-1 OLSBU Marte0+2  0+1
1-2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+0  0+0
1-3 OS Alexander0+1  0+2
1-4 BOGETVEIT Haavard0+0  0+1
412 USA USA0+0  1+91+91:07:04.3 +1:25.5
12-1 DUNKLEE Susan0+0  0+3
12-2 DREISSIGACKER Hannah0+0  0+1
12-3 BURKE Tim0+0  1+3
12-4 BAILEY Lowell0+0  0+2
58 FRANCE FRA0+2  1+61+81:07:09.5 +1:30.7
8-1 CHEVALIER Anais0+1  0+1
8-2 BESCOND Anais0+1  1+3
8-3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume0+0  0+1
8-4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin0+0  0+1
63 CANADA CAN0+3  0+30+61:07:13.1 +1:34.3
3-1 CRAWFORD Rosanna0+1  0+1
3-2 BEAUDRY Sarah0+0  0+1
3-3 DAVIES Macx0+2  0+1
3-4 GREEN Brendan0+0  0+0
719 SWITZERLAND SUI1+4  0+51+91:07:24.1 +1:45.3
19-1 GASPARIN Selina0+1  0+0
19-2 GASPARIN Aita0+0  0+3
19-3 WEGER Benjamin1+3  0+1
19-4 WIESTNER Serafin0+0  0+1
85 RUSSIA RUS0+5  1+81+131:07:33.9 +1:55.1
5-1 VIROLAYNEN Daria0+0  0+3
5-2 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina0+3  0+0
5-3 MALYSHKO Dmitry0+1  0+2
5-4 SLEPOV Alexey0+1  1+3
94 SWEDEN SWE0+2  0+30+51:07:36.2 +1:57.4
4-1 NILSSON Emma0+0  0+0
4-2 BRORSSON Mona0+0  0+0
4-3 ARWIDSON Tobias0+0  0+2
4-4 ARMGREN Ted0+2  0+1
106 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE3+5  0+23+71:07:43.1 +2:04.3
6-1 VITKOVA Veronika3+3  0+0
6-2 SOUKALOVA Gabriela0+0  0+1
6-3 SLESINGR Michal0+1  0+0
6-4 MORAVEC Ondrej0+1  0+1
117 UKRAINE UKR1+9  0+41+131:08:36.6 +2:57.8
7-1 VARVYNETS Iryna0+2  0+1
7-2 BURDYGA Natalya0+3  0+0
7-3 PRYMA Artem1+3  0+1
7-4 SEMENOV Sergey0+1  0+2
1211 BELARUS BLR0+9  0+50+141:09:00.1 +3:21.3
11-1 YURKEVICH Darya0+2  0+0
11-2 SOLA Hanna0+3  0+3
11-3 VARABEI Maksim0+2  0+1
11-4 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr0+2  0+1
139 AUSTRIA AUT1+6  1+62+121:09:39.1 +4:00.3
9-1 HOFFMANN Susanne0+1  0+0
9-2 ZDOUC Dunja0+1  0+2
9-3 EBERHARD Julian1+3  1+3
9-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+1  0+1
1410 FINLAND FIN1+8  2+63+141:10:01.2 +4:22.4
10-1 LAUKKANEN Mari0+3  0+1
10-2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+2  0+1
10-3 TOIVANEN Ahti1+3  0+1
10-4 GRONMAN Tuomas0+0  2+3
1517 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ2+7  0+52+121:10:44.7 +5:05.9
17-1 RAIKOVA Alina0+0  0+2
17-2 KISTANOVA Anna0+3  0+1
17-3 BRAUN Maxim0+1  0+0
17-4 PANTOV Anton2+3  0+2
LPD15 JAPAN JPN0+4  0+60+10
15-1 TANAKA Yurie0+0  0+1
15-2 SUZUKI Rina0+2  0+3
15-3 NAGAI Junji0+1  0+1
15-4 TACHIZAKI Mikito0+1  0+1
LPD13 SLOVENIA SLO1+7  1+52+12
13-1 MALI Andreja0+3  0+2
13-2 ERZEN Anja0+1  1+3
13-3 TRSAN Rok0+0  0+0
13-4 DOVZAN Miha1+3  0+0
LPD20 ESTONIA EST1+9  0+51+14
20-1 TALIHAERM Johanna0+3  0+1
20-2 LEHTLA Kadri1+3  0+2
20-3 ZAHKNA Rene0+2  0+2
20-4 ERMITS Kalev0+1  0+0
LPD18 SLOVAKIA SVK2+5  1+73+12
18-1 CHRAPANOVA Martina0+0  1+3
18-2 GEREKOVA Jana2+3  0+1
18-3 MATIASKO Miroslav0+0  0+1
18-4 SIMA Michal0+2  0+2
LPD14 ROMANIA ROU0+3  2+72+10
14-1 PISCORAN Luminita0+0  1+3
14-2 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana0+2  0+1
14-3 BUTA George0+0  0+0
14-4 PUCHIANU Cornel0+1  1+3
LPD21 KOREA KOR1+5  1+62+11
21-1 KO Eunjung0+0  0+2
21-2 MUN Ji-Hee1+3  0+1
21-3 KIM Yonggyu0+1  1+3
21-4 LEE In-Bok0+1  0+0
LPD22 LITHUANIA LTU2+6  4+106+16
22-1 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana0+1  0+2
22-2 KOCERGINA Natalija0+0  2+3
22-3 STROLIA Vytautas2+3  2+3
22-4 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas0+2  0+2
 


Print Result