IBU DataCenter
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN - Lahti (FIN)
Women 10 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
142 GROENLID SannaNOR2+0+02 42:42.80.0
243 PARVE KayaURS0+0+22 43:31.1+48.3
326 VUOKSIALA TuijaFIN0+2+02 44:56.8+2:14.0
416 MATTILA PirjoFIN1+1+02 46:01.4+3:18.6
513 TSERNYSOVA VeneraURS3+0+03 46:06.9+3:24.1
634 BRATEN LUNDE SivNOR1+1+24 46:07.9+3:25.1
729 GOLOVINA ElenaURS2+1+03 46:10.7+3:27.9
848 MELOCHE LiseCAN1+0+12 46:21.7+3:38.9
941 KORPELA EvaSWE2+1+36 47:00.5+4:17.7
1047 KALLUNKI AinoFIN0+3+03 47:28.5+4:45.7
1127 STADIG MiaSWE2+1+14 48:15.6+5:32.8
124 BELOVA NadezdaURS1+2+25 48:38.4+5:55.6
1312 KARLSSON SabieneSWE1+2+25 48:42.5+5:59.7
1437 KESPER IngaFRG2+2+15 49:32.0+6:49.2
1544 PETHYBRIDGE KerrynAUS0+3+14 49:38.6+6:55.8
1619 NORDHEIM PamUSA1+3+26 49:45.5+7:02.7
1721 MINKOVA DanielaBUL0+3+14 49:54.8+7:12.0
1840 MANOLOVA MariaBUL1+3+48 50:00.6+7:17.8
193 KOKKO SariFIN2+1+25 50:02.4+7:19.6
2030 SONNERUP annaUSA2+3+16 50:11.2+7:28.4
2115 LINN ELVEBAKK AnneNOR3+3+28 50:43.1+8:00.3
2228 RUCHALA MalgorzataPOL4+2+39 51:00.1+8:17.3
2333 CLAUDEL VeroniqueFRA1+2+14 51:24.3+8:41.5
245 OSTERGREN MaryUSA1+2+36 51:26.6+8:43.8
2539 BEHLE PetraFRG2+1+25 51:43.4+9:00.6
2632 VISSER YvonneCAN0+2+35 51:44.0+9:01.2
2724 SAKAFFOVA hanaTCH0+2+13 52:01.7+9:18.9
288 OVSTHUS HelgaNOR2+2+37 52:02.6+9:19.8
297 BJĂ–RKBOM IngerSWE3+3+39 52:48.0+10:05.2
3046 BUKOVSKA EvaTCH0+2+24 53:23.6+10:40.8
3131 KRASTEVA ZwetanaBUL3+5+311 53:31.2+10:48.4
3238 BERECZKI BrigittaHUN2+0+35 53:44.2+11:01.4
3322 BABY Marie-PierreFRA3+4+18 53:53.2+11:10.4
3445 WEISS PamUSA1+1+35 54:29.2+11:46.4
359 POIROT ChristineFRA1+3+04 54:45.4+12:02.6
3614 GILLIES ellenCAN4+1+16 56:31.4+13:48.6
3723 PODZORSKA AnnaPOL3+3+410 57:49.1+15:06.3
3825 GALBACS JuditHUN1+4+49 57:55.7+15:12.9
391 LEGIERSKA MonikaPOL2+3+510 58:26.2+15:43.4
4020 PIEPER DorinaFRG2+3+38 58:33.3+15:50.5
416 SCHOFIELD HelenAUS1+4+49 59:02.8+16:20.0
4236 NOWOTNA RenataTCH3+5+412 59:56.5+17:13.7
4335 HIEBER MonikaHUN4+3+512 1:01:23.1+18:40.3
4417 POWER CherylAUS1+4+49 1:01:37.7+18:54.9
4510 SZENTIRMAI MariaHUN2+3+49 1:02:06.9+19:24.1
4618 VIANA ConstanzaARG2+4+39 1:02:57.1+20:14.3
472 KROESKE HennyNED5+3+412 1:08:34.0+25:51.2
4811 JEREMIC GitaNED5+5+515 1:13:00.6+30:17.8
 


Print Result