IBU DataCenter
CUP STANDINGS
(Click to expand search panel)
MEN'S WORLD CUP SPRINT SCORE
POS NAME NAT SCORE
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 484
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 315
3 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 313
4 FAK Jakov SLO 302
5 EDER Simon AUT 260
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 243
7 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 242
8 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 240
9 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 224
10 LESSER Erik GER 218
11 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 216
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 214
13 BOEUF Alexis FRA 212
14 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 211
15 BOE Tarjei NOR 179
16 PEIFFER Arnd GER 177
17 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 176
18 SLESINGR Michal CZE 176
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 173
20 HOFER Lukas ITA 171
21 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 170
22 BURKE Tim USA 167
23 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 166
24 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 162
25 GRAF Florian GER 160
26 BAUER Klemen SLO 136
27 SCHEMPP Simon GER 127
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 123
29 BAILEY Lowell USA 122
30 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 117
31 FERRY Bjoern SWE 113
32 SUMANN Christoph AUT 106
33 FOURCADE Simon FRA 106
34 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 103
35 PINTER Friedrich AUT 102
36 WEGER Benjamin SUI 99
37 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe CAN 96
38 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 94
39 ANEV Krasimir BUL 87
40 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 87
41 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 86
42 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 85
43 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 81
44 EBERHARD Julian AUT 74
45 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 69
46 VITEK Zdenek CZE 69
47 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 69
48 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 65
49 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 64
50 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 63
51 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 58
52 KAZAR Matej SVK 57
53 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 55
54 PERRAS Scott CAN 54
55 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 49
56 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 48
57 BERGER Lars NOR 48
58 PRYMA Artem UKR 48
59 BOEHM Daniel GER 39
60 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 38
61 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 38
62 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 34
63 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 28
64 DOLDER Mario SUI 27
65 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 26
66 KUEHN Johannes GER 24
67 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 24
68 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 22
69 WINDISCH Markus ITA 21
70 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 17
71 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 17
72 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE 15
73 JONSSON Magnus SWE 13
74 DOLL Benedikt GER 13
75 GOW Scott CAN 12
76 KOIV Kauri EST 10
77 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 10
78 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 8
79 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 8
80 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 8
81 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 7
82 NORDGREN Leif USA 7
83 STEPHAN Christoph GER 6
84 JOLLER Ivan SUI 5
85 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 4
86 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 3
87 DUTTO Pietro ITA 2
88 HURAJT Pavol SVK 2
89 JAY Vincent FRA 2
90 JANOV Vit CZE 2
91 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 1