IBU DataCenter
CUP STANDINGS
(Click to expand search panel)
WOMEN'S WORLD CUP PURSUIT SCORE
POS NAME NAT SCORE
1 BERGER Tora NOR 417
2 HENKEL Andrea GER 279
3 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 277
4 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 265
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 255
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 251
7 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 241
8 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 227
9 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 226
10 PALKA Krystyna POL 222
11 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 222
12 GREGORIN Teja SLO 210
13 GOESSNER Miriam GER 207
14 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 203
15 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 196
16 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 182
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 177
18 BESCOND Anais FRA 170
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 163
20 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 146
21 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 133
22 HORCHLER Nadine GER 128
23 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 124
24 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 111
25 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 107
26 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 104
27 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 99
28 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 98
29 WIERER Dorothea ITA 87
30 PONZA Michela ITA 84
31 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 81
32 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 80
33 GASPARIN Selina SUI 78
34 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 76
35 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 74
36 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 69
37 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 53
38 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 51
39 HOJNISZ Monika POL 50
40 BOLLIET Marine FRA 45
41 ZHANG Yan CHN 42
42 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 37
43 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 35
44 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 35
45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 35
46 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 34
47 GONTIER Nicole ITA 32
48 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 30
49 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 29
50 SCHWABL Iris AUT 28
51 MALI Andreja SLO 28
52 KOROVINA Marina RUS 26
53 USANOVA Darya KAZ 24
54 KOCHER Zina CAN 24
55 FENNE Hilde NOR 23
56 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 22
57 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 22
58 COOK Annelies USA 21
59 STARYKH Irina RUS 20
60 BOBAK Paulina POL 19
61 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 18
62 BACHMANN Tina GER 18
63 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 17
64 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 16
65 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 15
66 CYL Agnieszka POL 14
67 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 14
68 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 13
69 HEINICKE Megan CAN 12
70 TANG Jialin CHN 10
71 BONDAR Iana UKR 9
72 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 8
73 FERENCZ Reka ROU 7
74 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 7
75 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 7
76 NAZAROVA Valentina RUS 7
77 SOULIE Laure AND 5
78 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 5
79 DUNKLEE Susan USA 5
80 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 3
80 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 3
82 ALIKINA Aleksandra RUS 1