IBU DataCenter
CUP STANDINGS
(Click to expand search panel)
WOMEN'S WORLD CUP SPRINT SCORE
POS NAME NAT SCORE
1 BERGER Tora NOR 428
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 351
3 GOESSNER Miriam GER 337
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 325
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 324
6 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 313
7 HENKEL Andrea GER 307
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 305
9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 294
10 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 281
11 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 279
12 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 272
13 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 235
14 PALKA Krystyna POL 224
15 GREGORIN Teja SLO 201
16 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 185
17 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 182
18 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 177
19 BESCOND Anais FRA 168
20 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 167
21 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 160
22 HORCHLER Nadine GER 159
23 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 159
24 GASPARIN Selina SUI 149
25 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 136
26 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 135
27 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 134
28 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 127
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 119
30 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 116
31 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 102
32 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 101
33 HOJNISZ Monika POL 81
34 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 78
35 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 78
36 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 74
37 COOK Annelies USA 67
38 DUNKLEE Susan USA 65
39 TOFALVI Eva ROU 65
40 WIERER Dorothea ITA 63
41 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 62
42 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 62
43 MALI Andreja SLO 61
44 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 57
45 SCHWABL Iris AUT 57
46 KOCHER Zina CAN 56
47 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 54
48 GONTIER Nicole ITA 54
49 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 49
50 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 46
51 MATTSSON Elin SWE 45
52 KOROVINA Marina RUS 42
53 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 41
54 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 40
55 PONZA Michela ITA 37
56 BOLLIET Marine FRA 36
57 USANOVA Darya KAZ 34
58 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 33
59 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 33
60 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 30
61 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 30
62 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 30
63 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 25
64 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 25
65 CYL Agnieszka POL 22
66 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 19
67 BOBAK Paulina POL 18
68 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 17
69 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 17
70 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 16
71 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 14
72 FENNE Hilde NOR 11
73 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 11
74 BACHMANN Tina GER 11
75 NAKAJIMA Yuki JPN 10
76 ZHANG Yan CHN 9
77 RINGEN Elise NOR 9
78 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 7
79 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 7
80 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 7
81 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 7
82 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 6
83 SOULIE Laure AND 5
84 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 5
85 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 5
86 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 4
87 BONDAR Iana UKR 4
88 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 4
89 STARYKH Irina RUS 4
90 TANG Jialin CHN 3
91 LEHTLA Kadri EST 2
92 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2