IBU DataCenter
CUP STANDINGS
(Click to expand search panel)
WOMEN'S WORLD CUP TOTAL SCORE
POS NAME NAT SCORE
1 BERGER Tora NOR 1234
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 924
3 HENKEL Andrea GER 856
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 843
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 834
6 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 800
7 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 769
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 764
9 GOESSNER Miriam GER 746
10 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 739
11 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 718
12 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 706
13 GREGORIN Teja SLO 653
14 PALKA Krystyna POL 645
15 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 632
16 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 511
17 BESCOND Anais FRA 499
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 478
19 GASPARIN Selina SUI 439
20 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 438
21 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 432
22 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 402
23 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 390
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 384
25 HORCHLER Nadine GER 354
26 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 331
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 318
28 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 307
29 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 299
30 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 289
31 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 278
32 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 266
33 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 235
34 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 234
35 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 220
36 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 182
37 HOJNISZ Monika POL 179
38 WIERER Dorothea ITA 171
39 PONZA Michela ITA 160
40 DUNKLEE Susan USA 132
41 MALI Andreja SLO 126
42 SCHWABL Iris AUT 124
43 TOFALVI Eva ROU 121
44 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 119
45 COOK Annelies USA 118
46 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 109
47 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 99
48 KOCHER Zina CAN 98
49 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 95
50 BOLLIET Marine FRA 95
51 ZHANG Yan CHN 92
52 KOROVINA Marina RUS 91
53 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 87
54 GONTIER Nicole ITA 86
55 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 79
56 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 74
57 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 70
58 USANOVA Darya KAZ 69
59 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 68
60 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 60
61 MATTSSON Elin SWE 51
62 FENNE Hilde NOR 50
63 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 48
64 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 47
65 CYL Agnieszka POL 47
66 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 47
67 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 43
68 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 42
69 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 39
70 BOBAK Paulina POL 37
71 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 37
72 BACHMANN Tina GER 33
73 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 31
74 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 26
75 STARYKH Irina RUS 24
76 TANG Jialin CHN 24
77 LEHTLA Kadri EST 21
78 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 18
79 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 17
80 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 15
81 OLSBU Marte NOR 13
82 BONDAR Iana UKR 13
83 HEINICKE Megan CAN 12
84 FERENCZ Reka ROU 12
85 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 12
86 SOULIE Laure AND 12
87 NAKAJIMA Yuki JPN 10
88 RINGEN Elise NOR 9
89 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 8
90 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 7
91 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 7
92 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 7
93 NAZAROVA Valentina RUS 7
94 LARSSON Emelie SWE 7
95 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 6
96 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 6
97 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 4
98 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 4
99 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2
100 ALIKINA Aleksandra RUS 1
101 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 1