IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 8 - Kontiolahti (FIN)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE1+0+1+13 33:53.6 0.0
26yWILHELM KatiGER0+2+1+03 34:11.1 +17.5
32 ZUBRILOVA OlenaBLR0+1+1+02 34:34.2 +40.6
48 SOKOLOVA NataliaBLR1+1+0+02 35:19.9 +1:26.3
515 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA0+0+2+13 35:24.1 +1:30.5
67 PONZA MichelaITA2+0+2+04 35:47.1 +1:53.5
711 BERGER ToraNOR0+2+1+14 35:53.6 +2:00.0
813 ANISIMOVA OlgaRUS1+1+1+03 35:58.7 +2:05.1
935 DISL UschiGER0+1+1+13 36:04.1 +2:10.5
1010 APEL KatrinGER0+2+0+13 36:06.0 +2:12.4
1121 RAVNIKAR DijanaSLO0+1+2+03 36:19.0 +2:25.4
1212 HAUSWALD SimoneGER3+0+2+05 36:21.5 +2:27.9
1318 HENKEL AndreaGER2+2+0+04 36:23.9 +2:30.3
149 NAZAROVA OlgaBLR2+2+0+15 36:25.9 +2:32.3
1514 LIDUMA MadaraLAT0+0+4+15 36:27.9 +2:34.3
1622 BECK MartinaGER1+1+2+04 36:36.8 +2:43.2
175 VINOGRADOVA EkaterinaBLR1+2+2+16 36:38.8 +2:45.2
1819 BEER KatjaGER2+0+0+13 36:41.2 +2:47.6
1920 GREGORIN TejaSLO2+0+2+04 37:05.1 +3:11.5
204 NEUNER MagdalenaGER1+3+3+18 37:11.2 +3:17.6
2133 MALGINA IrinaRUS0+0+0+33 37:12.8 +3:19.2
2224 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR2+0+1+14 37:13.3 +3:19.7
233 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO5+1+0+28 37:19.5 +3:25.9
2429 GROS ChristelleFRA1+1+0+24 37:28.6 +3:35.0
2527 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS1+0+1+13 37:29.5 +3:35.9
2626 ISHMOURATOVA SvetlanaRUS2+0+2+15 37:31.4 +3:37.8
2738 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA0+1+0+01 37:32.4 +3:38.8
2825 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL3+0+2+05 37:34.4 +3:40.8
2948 EKHOLM HelenaSWE0+1+0+01 37:52.6 +3:59.0
3023 KOCHER ZinaCAN1+1+2+26 38:30.1 +4:36.5
3136 EIKELAND Liv KjerstiNOR1+1+1+03 38:31.1 +4:37.5
3245 SANTER NathalieITA0+0+2+24 38:35.4 +4:41.8
3347 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN1+0+1+24 38:41.1 +4:47.5
3432 DONG XueCHN2+3+1+06 39:01.0 +5:07.4
3530 BECAERT SylvieFRA3+0+1+04 39:07.2 +5:13.6
3639 HOU YuxiaCHN1+1+2+37 39:07.5 +5:13.9
3749 EIE KariNOR0+0+0+22 39:07.6 +5:14.0
3831 URPILAINEN PirjoFIN3+0+0+25 39:10.9 +5:17.3
3917 SOROKINA NataliaRUS3+2+3+08 39:13.3 +5:19.7
4043 STEER RachelUSA1+1+1+14 39:16.4 +5:22.8
4146 KETTUNEN OutiFIN0+0+0+00 39:19.6 +5:26.0
4258 LARISI LucijaSLO0+1+3+04 39:32.1 +5:38.5
4355 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE2+0+1+03 39:41.4 +5:47.8
4457 KONG YingchaoCHN2+0+2+15 40:14.3 +6:20.7
4556 ADLER JennyGER2+1+1+04 40:30.5 +6:36.9
4634 HOLMA JohannaSWE2+0+2+48 40:51.1 +6:57.5
4716 ANANKO LiudmilaBLR2+4+4+212 41:02.4 +7:08.8
4852 PONIKWIA KatarzynaPOL1+1+1+25 41:12.6 +7:19.0
4944 TANAKA TamamiJPN1+4+3+19 41:19.5 +7:25.9
5051 SAUE EveliEST2+3+1+28 42:07.6 +8:14.0
DNS28 BAILLY SandrineFRA
DNS40 BOGALIY-TITOVETS AnnaRUS
DNS41 PETROVA OlenaUKR
DNS42 PALKA KrystynaPOL
DNS53 TANANAIKO IrinaUKR
LAP37 MALI AndrejaSLO4+4+1+
LAP50 KONRAD SarahUSA2+4+3+
LAP54 TSUKIDATE IkuyoJPN1+4+2+
LAP59 KRUMINA GerdaLAT1+3+ +
LAP60 YIN QiaoCHN0+3+3+
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result