IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS WORLD CUP 3 - Pokljuka (SLO)
Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 RUSSIA RUS0+1  0+20+31:16:58.1 0.0
2-1 MAKOVEEV Andrei0+0  0+0
2-2 TCHOUDOV Maxim0+0  0+2
2-3 YAROSHENKO Dmitri0+1  0+0
2-4 KRUGLOV Nikolay0+0  0+0
23 GERMANY GER0+2  1+91+111:19:33.1 +2:35.0
3-1 ROESCH Michael0+0  0+3
3-2 WOLF Alexander0+1  0+0
3-3 BIRNBACHER Andreas0+0  1+3
3-4 GREIS Michael0+1  0+3
38 AUSTRIA AUT0+8  0+80+161:20:09.5 +3:11.4
8-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel0+1  0+3
8-2 PINTER Friedrich0+1  0+3
8-3 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+3  0+2
8-4 EDER Simon0+3  0+0
41 NORWAY NOR0+9  2+102+191:21:00.3 +4:02.2
1-1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+3  0+1
1-2 BRATTSVEEN Rune0+3  0+3
1-3 HANEVOLD Halvard0+2  1+3
1-4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+1  1+3
59 ITALY ITA3+5  0+63+111:21:34.4 +4:36.3
9-1 DE LORENZI Christian0+1  0+2
9-2 WINDISCH Markus0+0  0+2
9-3 COLA Mattia0+1  0+0
9-4 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent3+3  0+2
610 UKRAINE UKR2+6  0+52+111:21:51.4 +4:53.3
10-1 AIDAROV Alexei2+3  0+2
10-2 SEDNEV Serguei0+2  0+0
10-3 BEREZHNOY Oleg0+1  0+2
10-4 DERKACH Vyacheslav0+0  0+1
74 FRANCE FRA1+6  0+61+121:21:53.7 +4:55.6
4-1 CANNARD Ferreol0+2  0+1
4-2 DEFRASNE Vincent0+1  0+0
4-3 HABERT Lois0+0  0+3
4-4 FOURCADE Simon1+3  0+2
813 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+2  3+103+121:22:23.4 +5:25.3
13-1 HOLUBEC Tomas0+0  1+3
13-2 VITEK Zdenek0+1  2+3
13-3 SOUKUP Jaroslav0+1  0+3
13-4 SLESINGR Michal0+0  0+1
914 LATVIA LAT1+3  0+41+71:22:28.2 +5:30.1
14-1 DUMBRIS Kaspars0+0  0+1
14-2 BRICIS Ilmars0+0  0+0
14-3 LIBIETIS Kristaps1+3  0+3
14-4 BERZINS Janis0+0  0+0
107 BELARUS BLR0+3  2+62+91:22:34.3 +5:36.2
7-1 NOVIKOV Sergey0+1  0+1
7-2 SYMAN Alexandr0+0  0+1
7-3 SHETALIN Vasiliy0+2  2+3
7-4 VALIULLIN Rustam0+0  0+1
1111 SLOVAKIA SVK1+9  0+41+131:22:37.1 +5:39.0
11-1 HURAJT Pavol0+1  0+0
11-2 MATIASKO Marek0+3  0+2
11-3 KAZAR Matej1+3  0+1
11-4 MATIASKO Miroslav0+2  0+1
1215 SLOVENIA SLO0+8  2+92+171:23:30.1 +6:32.0
15-1 BRVAR Gregor0+3  0+3
15-2 BAUER Klemen0+1  2+3
15-3 DOKL Peter0+1  0+1
15-4 RUPNIK Vasja0+3  0+2
1316 ESTONIA EST0+5  4+114+161:23:49.5 +6:51.4
16-1 VIKS Priit0+2  1+3
16-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+1  0+2
16-3 KOIV Kauri0+0  3+3
16-4 LESSING Roland0+2  0+3
1412 CANADA CAN0+3  2+92+121:23:53.8 +6:55.7
12-1 CLEGG Robin0+1  1+3
12-2 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+0  0+1
12-3 PERRAS Scott0+2  1+3
12-4 COTE Patrick0+0  0+2
1518 BULGARIA BUL0+7  1+41+111:24:19.2 +7:21.1
18-1 KLETCHEROV Michail0+3  0+0
18-2 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy0+2  1+3
18-3 VASILEV Kiril0+1  0+0
18-4 ANEV Krasimir0+1  0+1
1619 JAPAN JPN0+6  1+61+121:24:36.5 +7:38.4
19-1 KASAHARA Tatsumi0+1  0+1
19-2 NAGAI Junji0+3  0+1
19-3 ISA Hidenori0+1  1+3
19-4 SAITO Shinya0+1  0+1
1717 CHINA CHN1+4  5+116+151:27:46.0 +10:47.9
17-1 REN Long1+3  1+3
17-2 ZHANG Chengye0+1  1+3
17-3 ZHANG Qing0+0  0+2
17-4 TIAN Ye0+0  3+3
1820 GREAT BRITAIN GBR1+8  4+85+161:37:04.8 +20:06.7
20-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve0+3  2+3
20-2 KANE Kevin1+3  0+2
20-3 BURKE Si0+1  2+3
20-4 HILL Stephen0+1  0+0
1921 SERBIA SRB3+8  8+1211+201:42:38.6 +25:40.5
21-1 PETROVIC Milanko3+3  4+3
21-2 JEREMIC Nikola0+0  0+3
21-3 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar0+3  2+3
21-4 RASTIC Damir0+2  2+3
DNS5 SWITZERLAND SUI
5-1 HALLENBARTER Simon
5-2 SIMMEN Matthias
5-3 BOECKLI Claudio
5-4 JOLLER Ivan
DNS6 SWEDEN SWE
6-1 JONSSON Magnus
6-2 BORJESSON Jakob
6-3 NILSSON Mattias
6-4 BRINK J├Ârgen
DNS22 POLAND POL
22-1 KWAK Adam
22-2 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
22-3 WITEK Sebastian
22-4 SIKORA Tomasz
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      Results powered by HP Proliant Server

Print Result