IBU DataCenter
IBU BIATHLON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Pyeong Chang (KOR)
Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 NORWAY NOR0+2  2+72+91:08:04.1 0.0
2-1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+0  1+3
2-2 BERGER Lars0+0  1+3
2-3 HANEVOLD Halvard0+0  0+0
2-4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+2  0+1
21 AUSTRIA AUT0+2  0+50+71:08:16.7 +12.6
1-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel0+0  0+1
1-2 EDER Simon0+1  0+0
1-3 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+1  0+2
1-4 SUMANN Christoph0+0  0+2
33 GERMANY GER0+3  0+70+101:08:36.8 +32.7
3-1 ROESCH Michael0+1  0+1
3-2 STEPHAN Christoph0+1  0+3
3-3 PEIFFER Arnd0+0  0+1
3-4 GREIS Michael0+1  0+2
45 FRANCE FRA0+1  0+30+41:09:00.6 +56.5
5-1 JAY Vincent0+0  0+2
5-2 DEFRASNE Vincent0+0  0+1
5-3 FOURCADE Martin0+1  0+0
5-4 FOURCADE Simon0+0  0+0
56 UKRAINE UKR0+4  0+20+61:09:18.8 +1:14.7
6-1 BILANENKO Olexander0+1  0+1
6-2 DERKACH Vyacheslav0+0  0+0
6-3 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+1  0+1
6-4 PRYMA Roman0+2  0+0
621 RUSSIA RUS0+3  1+71+101:09:46.0 +1:41.9
21-1 USTYUGOV Evgeny0+1  1+3
21-2 TCHEREZOV Ivan0+0  0+1
21-3 MAKSIMOV Maxim0+2  0+2
21-4 TCHOUDOV Maxim0+0  0+1
77 ITALY ITA0+3  1+71+101:10:13.4 +2:09.3
7-1 DE LORENZI Christian0+1  1+3
7-2 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent0+1  0+2
7-3 MARTINELLI Christian0+0  0+0
7-4 WINDISCH Markus0+1  0+2
813 SWITZERLAND SUI0+2  0+60+81:10:24.4 +2:20.3
13-1 JOLLER Ivan0+0  0+1
13-2 SIMMEN Matthias0+1  0+2
13-3 FREI Thomas0+1  0+1
13-4 HALLENBARTER Simon0+0  0+2
94 SWEDEN SWE0+3  2+92+121:11:15.4 +3:11.3
4-1 JONSSON Magnus0+0  1+3
4-2 NILSSON Mattias0+2  1+3
4-3 FERRY Bjoern0+1  0+2
4-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+0  0+1
109 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+2  3+83+101:11:15.5 +3:11.4
9-1 SLESINGR Michal0+0  0+0
9-2 VITEK Zdenek0+0  1+3
9-3 DOSTAL Roman0+2  2+3
9-4 SOUKUP Jaroslav0+0  0+2
1116 BULGARIA BUL0+3  0+30+61:11:29.8 +3:25.7
16-1 KLETCHEROV Michail0+0  0+1
16-2 ILIEV Vladimir0+1  0+1
16-3 BOGDANOV Martin0+1  0+1
16-4 ANEV Krasimir0+1  0+0
1211 SLOVAKIA SVK0+3  1+71+101:11:40.2 +3:36.1
11-1 HURAJT Pavol0+0  0+3
11-2 MATIASKO Marek0+1  0+1
11-3 MATIASKO Miroslav0+1  0+0
11-4 SIMOCKO Dusan0+1  1+3
1322 POLAND POL0+4  0+60+101:12:10.3 +4:06.2
22-1 WITEK Sebastian0+3  0+1
22-2 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof0+1  0+2
22-3 SIKORA Tomasz0+0  0+1
22-4 SZCZUREK Lukasz0+0  0+2
1418 ESTONIA EST0+4  2+52+91:12:15.2 +4:11.1
18-1 KALDVEE Martten0+0  0+1
18-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+2  0+1
18-3 KOIV Kauri0+1  2+3
18-4 LESSING Roland0+1  0+0
1510 SLOVENIA SLO0+3  3+93+121:12:17.2 +4:13.1
10-1 DOKL Peter0+0  0+0
10-2 MARIC Janez0+1  0+3
10-3 BAUER Klemen0+1  2+3
10-4 RUPNIK Vasja0+1  1+3
1620 CANADA CAN1+6  1+72+131:13:05.7 +5:01.6
20-1 CLEGG Robin0+1  1+3
20-2 PERRAS Scott1+3  0+1
20-3 GREEN Brendan0+2  0+1
20-4 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+0  0+2
1715 LATVIA LAT0+2  1+51+71:13:10.6 +5:06.5
15-1 PIKSONS Edgars0+1  0+1
15-2 BRICIS Ilmars0+0  0+1
15-3 ROZENBERGS Gints0+0  1+3
15-4 LIBIETIS Kristaps0+1  0+0
1819 JAPAN JPN0+1  2+92+101:13:12.3 +5:08.2
19-1 KASAHARA Tatsumi0+0  1+3
19-2 ISA Hidenori0+0  0+1
19-3 NAGAI Junji0+1  0+2
19-4 ABE Satoru0+0  1+3
198 BELARUS BLR1+6  4+65+121:13:27.0 +5:22.9
8-1 NOVIKOV Sergey0+0  0+0
8-2 SYMAN Alexandr0+3  0+0
8-3 VALIULLIN Rustam0+0  3+3
8-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny1+3  1+3
2023 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+5  1+61+111:13:30.3 +5:26.2
23-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr0+1  0+0
23-2 SAVITSKIY Yan0+1  0+0
23-3 KENESHEV Dias0+3  1+3
23-4 NAUMIK Sergey0+0  0+3
2112 USA USA2+6  2+94+151:15:07.0 +7:02.9
12-1 BAILEY Lowell0+2  1+3
12-2 BURKE Tim0+1  1+3
12-3 TEELA Jeremy0+0  0+3
12-4 CURRIER Russell2+3  0+0
2214 FINLAND FIN1+6  2+73+131:15:33.8 +7:29.7
14-1 PUURUNEN Paavo0+0  0+1
14-2 ANTILA Timo0+1  1+3
14-3 MAENTAERI Marko1+3  1+3
14-4 KINNUNEN Jouni0+2  0+0
2324 KOREA KOR2+5  0+72+121:15:52.9 +7:48.8
24-1 LEE In-Bok0+0  0+3
24-2 JUN Je-Uk2+3  0+2
24-3 PARK Byung-Joo0+0  0+0
24-4 HAN Kyung-Hee0+2  0+2
2426 CHINA CHN0+6  3+103+161:18:20.4 +10:16.3
26-1 ZHANG Qing0+0  0+1
26-2 ZHANG Chengye0+2  1+3
26-3 LI Zhonghai0+3  2+3
26-4 CHEN Haibin0+1  0+3
2517 GREAT BRITAIN GBR2+7  6+98+161:20:08.0 +12:03.9
17-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve1+3  0+0
17-2 KANE Kevin0+1  2+3
17-3 BEYER Pete0+0  2+3
17-4 ALLANSON Simon1+3  2+3
2625 SERBIA SRB1+3  5+126+151:25:09.2 +17:05.1
25-1 RASTIC Damir0+0  2+3
25-2 PETROVIC Milanko1+3  1+3
25-3 HODZIC Edin0+0  1+3
25-4 JEREMIC Nikola0+0  1+3
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result