IBU DataCenter
IBU BIATHLON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Pyeong Chang (KOR)
Women 4 x 6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
122 RUSSIA RUS0+3  0+60+91:13:12.9 0.0
22-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+2  0+0
22-2 BOULYGINA Anna0+0  0+3
22-3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga0+1  0+2
22-4 ZAITSEVA Olga0+0  0+1
21 GERMANY GER0+6  3+83+141:14:28.0 +1:15.1
1-1 BECK Martina0+1  0+1
1-2 NEUNER Magdalena0+2  2+3
1-3 HENKEL Andrea0+1  0+1
1-4 WILHELM Kati0+2  1+3
32 FRANCE FRA0+3  1+101+131:14:40.4 +1:27.5
2-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+1
2-2 BECAERT Sylvie0+2  0+3
2-3 DORIN HABERT Marie0+0  0+3
2-4 BAILLY Sandrine0+1  1+3
46 BELARUS BLR0+2  0+60+81:14:54.6 +1:41.7
6-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+0  0+1
6-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+1  0+0
6-3 NAZAROVA Olga0+1  0+2
6-4 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0  0+3
54 SWEDEN SWE2+5  0+62+111:15:42.8 +2:29.9
4-1 DOMEIJ Sofia0+1  0+2
4-2 EKHOLM Helena0+0  0+3
4-3 ZIDEK Anna Carin0+1  0+1
4-4 NILSSON Anna Maria2+3  0+0
67 POLAND POL0+4  4+84+121:16:08.7 +2:55.8
7-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+3  0+1
7-2 GWIZDON Magdalena0+0  3+3
7-3 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+0  1+3
7-4 CYL Agnieszka0+1  0+1
75 CHINA CHN1+6  0+81+141:16:28.6 +3:15.7
5-1 WANG Chunli1+3  0+1
5-2 LIU Xianying0+0  0+2
5-3 DONG Xue0+2  0+3
5-4 SONG Chaoqing0+1  0+2
89 ROMANIA ROU0+8  3+63+141:18:15.0 +5:02.1
9-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+0  2+3
9-2 TOFALVI Eva0+3  1+3
9-3 PURDEA Mihaela0+2  0+0
9-4 STOIAN Alexandra0+3  0+0
919 CANADA CAN0+5  0+100+151:18:33.7 +5:20.8
19-1 IMRIE Megan0+2  0+3
19-2 KOCHER Zina0+0  0+3
19-3 KEITH Sandra0+1  0+2
19-4 HEINICKE Megan0+2  0+2
1017 USA USA0+4  0+60+101:18:42.4 +5:29.5
17-1 BARNES Lanny0+0  0+2
17-2 JOHNSON Haley0+2  0+3
17-3 SPECTOR Laura0+2  0+1
17-4 BARNES Tracy0+0  0+0
118 NORWAY NOR0+6  2+82+141:18:46.6 +5:33.7
8-1 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+3  0+0
8-2 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti0+0  1+3
8-3 ROGSTAD Solveig0+0  1+3
8-4 BERGER Tora0+3  0+2
1210 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+3  6+116+141:20:36.8 +7:23.9
10-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+1  0+2
10-2 VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+0  3+3
10-3 ZVARICOVA Veronika0+1  0+3
10-4 TRYZNOVA Zuzana0+1  3+3
1314 SLOVAKIA SVK2+7  0+62+131:20:58.4 +7:45.5
14-1 HALINAROVA Martina0+3  0+1
14-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya2+3  0+0
14-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia0+0  0+2
14-4 KALINOVA Lubomira0+1  0+3
1423 ESTONIA EST2+3  0+42+71:21:00.6 +7:47.7
23-1 LEHTLA Kadri0+0  0+1
23-2 SAUE Eveli0+0  0+2
23-3 HANNI Sirli0+0  0+0
23-4 MINTSENKOVA Jana2+3  0+1
1513 FINLAND FIN1+7  5+126+191:22:08.6 +8:55.7
13-1 LAUKKANEN Mari1+3  1+3
13-2 LEHTIMĂ„KI Teija0+2  1+3
13-3 PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna0+0  1+3
13-4 HAKALA Anita0+2  2+3
1624 JAPAN JPN0+4  4+74+111:22:36.1 +9:23.2
24-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+1  0+3
24-2 IZUMI Megumi0+0  0+1
24-3 OWADA Itsuka0+1  0+0
24-4 AZEGAMI Naoko0+2  4+3
1716 KOREA KOR0+6  1+81+141:23:13.1 +10:00.2
16-1 MUN Ji-Hee0+2  1+3
16-2 KIM Mi-Seon0+0  0+1
16-3 JO In-Hee0+3  0+1
16-4 CHU Kyoung-Mi0+1  0+3
1811 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ5+10  2+87+181:23:18.2 +10:05.3
11-1 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+1  1+3
11-2 AFANASJEVA Viktoria4+3  0+0
11-3 MOZHEVITINA Inna1+3  0+2
11-4 LEBEDEVA Anna0+3  1+3
1920 BULGARIA BUL4+7  2+56+121:24:37.7 +11:24.8
20-1 KLENOVSKA Nina0+0  0+1
20-2 FILIPOVA Pavlina2+3  0+1
20-3 GEORGIEVA Silvia2+3  2+3
20-4 YORDANOVA Emilia0+1  0+0
2015 LATVIA LAT6+9  7+1213+211:28:36.0 +15:23.1
15-1 GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga2+3  4+3
15-2 KRUMINA Gerda0+0  1+3
15-3 JUSKANE Zanna1+3  1+3
15-4 LIDUMA Madara3+3  1+3
2118 GREAT BRITAIN GBR3+8  7+910+171:29:15.4 +16:02.5
18-1 WALKER Adele0+3  3+3
18-2 FOWLER Emma0+0  0+0
18-3 LIGHTFOOT Amanda0+2  2+3
18-4 SCOTT Alanda3+3  2+3
2221 CROATIA CRO2+8  4+106+181:31:04.4 +17:51.5
21-1 STIPANICIC Andrijana0+1  1+3
21-2 BRAJDIC Anamarija0+3  0+1
21-3 KOVACEC Marina0+1  1+3
21-4 PAPIC Vivijana2+3  2+3
DNF3 UKRAINE UKR2+6  0+42+10
3-1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena1+3  0+2
3-2 SEMERENKO Valj1+3  0+2
3-3 KHVOSTENKO Oksana
3-4 SEMERENKO Vita
DNF12 ITALY ITA
12-1 PONZA Michela
12-2 HALLER Katja
12-3 ERTL Barbara
12-4 FIANDINO Roberta
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result