IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Hochfilzen (AUT)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
17rBECK MartinaGER0+0+1+01 33:41.2 0.0
22 SLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS1+0+1+24 33:59.5 +18.3
31 HAUSWALD SimoneGER0+1+2+25 34:00.4 +19.2
46 BERGER ToraNOR1+1+1+03 34:12.8 +31.6
55 EKHOLM HelenaSWE3+0+0+03 34:17.2 +36.0
612 LIU XianyingCHN1+1+1+14 34:37.0 +55.8
719 WILHELM KatiGER1+1+1+03 34:45.3 +1:04.1
811 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+0+1+13 34:46.1 +1:04.9
93 HENKEL AndreaGER0+4+2+06 34:58.0 +1:16.8
1014 MEDVEDTSEVA OlgaRUS0+3+2+05 35:28.7 +1:47.5
1110 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE2+2+1+27 35:30.8 +1:49.6
1220 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA0+1+0+12 35:30.8 +1:49.6
1331 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS0+1+2+03 35:31.2 +1:50.0
1415 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN JulieNOR2+1+0+25 35:35.5 +1:54.3
1543 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+0+1+12 35:46.5 +2:05.3
1618 SOKOLOVA NataliaRUS1+0+2+25 35:48.9 +2:07.7
1739 KHRUSTALEVA ElenaKAZ0+0+0+11 35:58.4 +2:17.2
1837 GREGORIN TejaSLO1+0+1+13 36:02.5 +2:21.3
1916 LANG KathrinGER1+1+2+26 36:04.4 +2:23.2
2025 NEUPOKOEVA OksanaRUS2+0+0+35 36:09.7 +2:28.5
2138 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR1+2+1+04 36:12.4 +2:31.2
2236 INGSTADBJOERG AnneNOR0+0+0+22 36:19.3 +2:38.1
2317 ROGSTAD SolveigNOR0+0+4+04 36:22.7 +2:41.5
2459 BUCHHOLZ SabrinaGER0+1+1+24 36:35.6 +2:54.4
2541 CARRAZ-COLLIN JulieFRA1+0+2+03 36:42.8 +3:01.6
2635 KONG YingchaoCHN1+3+1+16 37:03.1 +3:21.9
2721 NEUNER MagdalenaGER2+2+2+39 37:17.0 +3:35.8
2822 PONZA MichelaITA0+0+2+24 37:22.3 +3:41.1
2957 HALLER KatjaITA2+0+0+24 37:26.9 +3:45.7
3029 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA1+1+1+25 37:32.1 +3:50.9
3156 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA0+0+3+25 37:38.4 +3:57.2
3213 TOFALVI EvaROU3+2+1+39 37:41.5 +4:00.3
3323 WANG ChunliCHN1+3+4+19 37:46.0 +4:04.8
3460 DONG XueCHN0+1+3+26 37:47.7 +4:06.5
3550 SONG ChaoqingCHN0+3+4+18 37:49.5 +4:08.3
3634 KUDRASHOVA OlgaBLR0+3+1+26 37:53.5 +4:12.3
3744 SAUE EveliEST2+2+1+16 37:53.6 +4:12.4
3851 NAZAROVA OlgaBLR1+1+1+25 38:13.6 +4:32.4
3940 DOMEIJ SofiaSWE3+0+4+29 38:18.8 +4:37.6
4030 PURDEA MihaelaROU2+0+3+27 38:22.2 +4:41.0
4152 KOCHER ZinaCAN2+1+1+26 38:25.2 +4:44.0
4226 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL1+3+3+29 38:30.1 +4:48.9
4327 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE1+0+1+24 38:34.3 +4:53.1
4428 MALI AndrejaSLO0+2+3+38 38:35.2 +4:54.0
4555 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+0+2+13 38:41.2 +5:00.0
4633 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA LiliaUKR2+3+4+211 38:41.5 +5:00.3
4724 MACABIES PaulineFRA2+2+2+17 38:49.0 +5:07.8
4858 PLOTOGEA DanaROU0+0+2+24 38:51.2 +5:10.0
4945 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN1+3+2+39 38:54.2 +5:13.0
5032 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE DianaLTU1+2+1+37 39:15.5 +5:34.3
5142 FILIPOVA PavlinaBUL0+0+1+23 39:28.5 +5:47.3
5254 LIDUMA MadaraLAT1+2+3+28 39:44.9 +6:03.7
5348 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE2+3+3+210 39:46.7 +6:05.5
5446 SUPRUN InnaUKR2+1+3+39 40:13.0 +6:31.8
5553 LEBEDEVA AnnaKAZ2+4+1+29 41:28.3 +7:47.1
DNS49 CYL AgnieszkaPOL
DNF9 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR5+0+3+
DNF47 SEMERENKO VitaUKR1+4+3+
DSQ4yIOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS0+1+2+25 34:35.7
DSQ8 AKHATOVA AlbinaRUS1+0+1+13 34:08.0
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result