IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
14 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS0+1+0+12 32:49.8 0.0
26 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN0+0+0+11 32:52.1 +2.3
32 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR1+0+1+02 32:52.1 +2.3
422 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE1+0+0+01 32:59.3 +9.5
53 WILHELM KatiGER1+0+1+13 32:59.4 +9.6
612 HENKEL AndreaGER0+1+1+02 33:01.5 +11.7
723 LIU XianyingCHN0+0+1+01 33:39.2 +49.4
815 NEUNER MagdalenaGER0+0+2+35 33:41.4 +51.6
910 BECK MartinaGER0+0+0+00 33:47.2 +57.4
1020 BECAERT SylvieFRA1+0+0+12 33:53.6 +1:03.8
1116 LANG KathrinGER0+1+1+02 34:01.0 +1:11.2
128 KUDRASHOVA OlgaBLR1+0+0+12 34:01.1 +1:11.3
131 BERGER ToraNOR2+1+2+05 34:08.0 +1:18.2
1419 DÖLL JulianeGER0+1+1+02 34:16.0 +1:26.2
157 SAUE EveliEST0+0+0+00 34:18.6 +1:28.8
1618 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA0+0+1+01 34:19.0 +1:29.2
1711 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+0+1+01 34:38.0 +1:48.2
1814 ROMANOVA YanaRUS1+0+0+23 34:59.3 +2:09.5
1943 GREGORIN TejaSLO1+0+1+13 35:01.6 +2:11.8
2025 EKHOLM HelenaSWE1+1+1+14 35:07.3 +2:17.5
2132 TOFALVI EvaROU1+0+2+03 35:15.9 +2:26.1
2228 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS1+1+0+35 35:21.0 +2:31.2
2321 ANISIMOVA OlgaRUS0+0+1+23 35:21.6 +2:31.8
249 PONZA MichelaITA0+0+1+34 35:26.7 +2:36.9
2531 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA0+0+3+03 35:32.0 +2:42.2
2637 HAUSWALD SimoneGER0+1+2+14 35:36.0 +2:46.2
2724 KOCHER ZinaCAN0+1+1+35 35:41.6 +2:51.8
2845 SONG ChaoqingCHN0+0+1+01 35:42.2 +2:52.4
2933 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR1+0+0+23 35:45.5 +2:55.7
3054 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE2+0+0+02 35:49.2 +2:59.4
3141 PLOTOGEA DanaROU0+0+0+11 35:50.8 +3:01.0
3256 FILIPOVA PavlinaBUL0+0+0+11 35:51.4 +3:01.6
3355 PALKA KrystynaPOL1+0+0+01 35:52.3 +3:02.5
3413 EIKELAND Liv KjerstiNOR2+0+0+24 36:01.4 +3:11.6
3539 WANG ChunliCHN1+2+2+05 36:04.4 +3:14.6
3642 INGSTADBJOERG AnneNOR2+0+0+02 36:06.2 +3:16.4
3749 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE1+1+0+02 36:08.5 +3:18.7
3827 CYL AgnieszkaPOL0+1+1+13 36:12.1 +3:22.3
3936 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA2+0+1+03 36:22.1 +3:32.3
4044 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK0+3+1+26 36:24.5 +3:34.7
4117 FIANDINO RobertaITA0+0+2+13 36:33.1 +3:43.3
4258 HALLER KatjaITA0+0+2+02 36:45.9 +3:56.1
4334 PERATHONER ChristaITA0+0+3+03 36:47.5 +3:57.7
4426 DOMEIJ SofiaSWE1+3+3+29 36:56.2 +4:06.4
4538 MALI AndrejaSLO0+3+1+26 37:14.5 +4:24.7
4635 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL2+0+3+16 37:16.0 +4:26.2
4751 ERTL BarbaraITA1+0+0+01 37:16.6 +4:26.8
4850 BOBAK PaulinaPOL0+0+0+22 37:25.9 +4:36.1
4953 GASPARIN SelinaSUI1+1+1+14 37:33.6 +4:43.8
5052 LIDUMA MadaraLAT1+1+3+16 37:45.8 +4:56.0
5140 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK1+2+2+16 37:48.5 +4:58.7
5259 LEHTIMÄKI TeijaFIN0+1+2+14 37:56.4 +5:06.6
5330 REZLEROVA MagdaCZE1+1+2+37 38:08.9 +5:19.1
5457 LIU Yuan-YuanCHN1+0+3+26 38:40.0 +5:50.2
5547 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL3+1+1+38 39:30.5 +6:40.7
DNS46 MACABIES PaulineFRA
DNS48 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN JulieNOR
DNS60 CARRAZ-COLLIN JulieFRA
DSQ5 AKHATOVA AlbinaRUS0+0+0+00 33:19.3
DSQ29rIOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS0+0+1+01 33:38.6
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result