IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Vancouver (CAN)
PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 GERMANY GER0+3  0+30+61:11:49.8 0.0
1-1 WILHELM Kati0+1  0+0
1-2 NEUNER Magdalena0+0  0+0
1-3 BECK Martina0+2  0+3
1-4 HENKEL Andrea0+0  0+0
24 CHINA CHN0+1  0+40+51:13:05.0 +1:15.2
4-1 WANG Chunli0+0  0+2
4-2 LIU Xianying0+1  0+1
4-3 DONG Xue0+0  0+0
4-4 LIU Yuan-Yuan0+0  0+1
314 RUSSIA RUS0+3  1+91+121:13:40.3 +1:50.5
14-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+2  0+3
14-2 BOULYGINA Anna0+1  1+3
14-3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga0+0  0+1
14-4 ZAITSEVA Olga0+0  0+2
46 UKRAINE UKR1+3  0+71+101:14:24.6 +2:34.8
6-1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena1+3  0+1
6-2 SEMERENKO Valj0+0  0+3
6-3 KHVOSTENKO Oksana0+0  0+2
6-4 SEMERENKO Vita0+0  0+1
53 SWEDEN SWE0+4  2+62+101:15:01.3 +3:11.5
3-1 DOMEIJ Sofia0+1  0+2
3-2 EKHOLM Helena0+0  0+0
3-3 ZIDEK Anna Carin0+1  0+1
3-4 NILSSON Anna Maria0+2  2+3
67 POLAND POL0+6  0+60+121:15:06.4 +3:16.6
7-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+3  0+1
7-2 GWIZDON Magdalena0+1  0+0
7-3 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+2  0+3
7-4 CYL Agnieszka0+0  0+2
72 FRANCE FRA0+7  1+81+151:15:30.4 +3:40.6
2-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+2  0+2
2-2 BECAERT Sylvie0+1  1+3
2-3 MACABIES Pauline0+3  0+2
2-4 BAILLY Sandrine0+1  0+1
85 BELARUS BLR0+2  1+41+61:16:03.5 +4:13.7
5-1 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+0  1+3
5-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+0  0+0
5-3 NAZAROVA Olga0+2  0+0
5-4 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0  0+1
913 CANADA CAN0+6  0+50+111:16:39.5 +4:49.7
13-1 IMRIE Megan0+0  0+2
13-2 KOCHER Zina0+3  0+2
13-3 KEITH Sandra0+0  0+1
13-4 HEINICKE Megan0+3  0+0
108 NORWAY NOR1+4  4+95+131:18:11.9 +6:22.1
8-1 INGSTADBJOERG Anne0+1  0+2
8-2 EIE Kari1+3  3+3
8-3 ROGSTAD Solveig0+0  0+1
8-4 BERGER Tora0+0  1+3
1110 ITALY ITA0+2  2+72+91:18:44.2 +6:54.4
10-1 PONZA Michela0+0  0+2
10-2 HALLER Katja0+1  0+1
10-3 FIANDINO Roberta0+1  0+1
10-4 PERATHONER Christa0+0  2+3
129 ROMANIA ROU1+6  0+101+161:18:56.6 +7:06.8
9-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+1  0+3
9-2 TOFALVI Eva0+1  0+3
9-3 PURDEA Mihaela1+3  0+1
9-4 STOIAN Alexandra0+1  0+3
1312 USA USA0+7  0+60+131:21:16.9 +9:27.1
12-1 BARNES Lanny0+2  0+1
12-2 JOHNSON Haley0+3  0+3
12-3 STUDEBAKER Sara0+2  0+2
12-4 BARNES Tracy0+0  0+0
1411 KOREA KOR1+9  1+72+161:25:18.6 +13:28.8
11-1 JO In-Hee0+1  1+3
11-2 KIM Mi-Seon1+3  0+1
11-3 MUN Ji-Hee0+2  0+2
11-4 CHU Kyoung-Mi0+3  0+1
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result