IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Khanty-Mansiysk (RUS)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
14 NEUNER MagdalenaGER1+0+0+12 27:53.0 0.0
211 PONZA MichelaITA0+0+0+00 28:21.8 +28.8
39 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+0+1+01 28:23.5 +30.5
45 SEMERENKO VitaUKR0+0+1+12 28:31.6 +38.6
515 BERGER ToraNOR0+1+1+02 28:42.1 +49.1
63 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE1+1+2+04 28:42.3 +49.3
77 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS0+0+1+12 28:45.4 +52.4
816 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN JulieNOR0+0+0+22 28:52.6 +59.6
922 HENKEL AndreaGER1+0+0+12 29:15.5 +1:22.5
1010 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS1+0+1+13 29:17.7 +1:24.7
1118 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA0+0+1+01 29:39.2 +1:46.2
1223 BECK MartinaGER0+0+1+12 29:52.5 +1:59.5
132 HAUSWALD SimoneGER2+2+1+27 29:55.7 +2:02.7
141 BACHMANN TinaGER2+0+2+26 29:55.7 +2:02.7
156 VILUKHINA OlgaRUS0+1+1+24 30:01.3 +2:08.3
1619yEKHOLM HelenaSWE0+1+2+03 30:15.3 +2:22.3
1721 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+0+0+00 30:26.2 +2:33.2
1813 ROGSTAD SolveigNOR1+1+1+03 30:37.8 +2:44.8
1920rWILHELM KatiGER2+1+0+25 30:40.6 +2:47.6
2040 BAILLY SandrineFRA0+1+1+13 30:59.4 +3:06.4
218 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR1+2+2+16 31:01.7 +3:08.7
2217 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+0+2+03 31:09.5 +3:16.5
2329 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN2+1+1+04 31:13.9 +3:20.9
2441 BECAERT SylvieFRA2+0+0+13 31:20.9 +3:27.9
2538 ROMANOVA YanaRUS1+1+2+15 31:34.2 +3:41.2
2631 SAUE EveliEST0+2+2+15 31:40.2 +3:47.2
2714 DÖLL JulianeGER0+1+2+58 31:41.9 +3:48.9
2812 TOFALVI EvaROU2+1+2+16 31:42.7 +3:49.7
2934 SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR1+0+1+24 31:42.9 +3:49.9
3037 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE1+1+1+14 31:46.6 +3:53.6
3130 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR1+1+2+04 31:53.7 +4:00.7
3227 HALLER KatjaITA1+1+1+14 32:01.2 +4:08.2
3324 KOCHER ZinaCAN1+4+1+06 32:01.2 +4:08.2
3426 SEMERENKO ValjUKR2+2+0+15 32:06.1 +4:13.1
3532 NEUPOKOEVA OksanaRUS2+1+3+17 32:06.6 +4:13.6
3650 ANISIMOVA OlgaRUS1+0+1+13 32:16.7 +4:23.7
3743 MALI AndrejaSLO1+1+0+24 32:17.1 +4:24.1
3839 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE1+1+2+15 32:34.7 +4:41.7
3933 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+0+2+46 33:00.5 +5:07.5
4028 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL2+1+2+16 33:05.4 +5:12.4
4151 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK2+1+2+16 33:14.8 +5:21.8
4247 DOMEIJ SofiaSWE0+1+3+15 33:16.8 +5:23.8
4344 CYL AgnieszkaPOL1+2+1+15 33:36.2 +5:43.2
4446 PURDEA MihaelaROU1+0+3+15 34:04.8 +6:11.8
4545 GASPARIN SelinaSUI2+2+3+29 34:32.8 +6:39.8
4635 NAZAROVA OlgaBLR1+0+4+38 34:52.9 +6:59.9
4748 STOIAN AlexandraROU1+0+3+37 36:04.5 +8:11.5
DNS25 SLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS
DNS36 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA
DNS42 GUZIK KrystynaPOL
DNS49 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR
DNS52 PLOTOGEA DanaROU
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result