IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Pokljuka (SLO)
Men 12.5 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
17 USTYUGOV EvgenyRUS0+1+1+02 34:50.9 0.0
216 LESSING RolandEST0+0+0+00 35:00.2 +9.3
310 EDER SimonAUT1+0+0+12 35:01.8 +10.9
42 LANDERTINGER DominikAUT2+0+2+26 35:03.5 +12.6
59 PEIFFER ArndGER0+0+0+11 35:03.5 +12.6
68 BURKE TimUSA0+0+2+13 35:28.3 +37.4
713 BAUER KlemenSLO1+0+1+13 35:31.2 +40.3
81 TCHEREZOV IvanRUS1+1+0+24 35:32.2 +41.3
96 FOURCADE SimonFRA1+1+1+03 35:43.1 +52.2
1042 SCHEMPP SimonGER0+0+0+00 35:53.8 +1:02.9
1134 JAY VincentFRA0+1+0+12 35:54.2 +1:03.3
124 BOE TarjeiNOR1+2+0+14 35:54.4 +1:03.5
1335 LE GUELLEC Jean-PhilippeCAN0+1+1+02 35:57.6 +1:06.7
1420 FERRY BjoernSWE1+0+0+23 36:06.0 +1:15.1
1548 BERGER LarsNOR0+0+2+24 36:10.4 +1:19.5
1643 SIKORA TomaszPOL1+0+0+01 36:13.7 +1:22.8
1718 OS AlexanderNOR0+1+1+13 36:22.0 +1:31.1
1826 SEDNEV SergueiUKR0+0+1+12 36:32.5 +1:41.6
1917 ANDRESEN FrodeNOR2+0+2+15 36:40.0 +1:49.1
2024 LINDSTROEM FredrikSWE1+0+2+03 36:40.7 +1:49.8
2119 SEMENOV SerhiyUKR1+0+0+34 36:49.7 +1:58.8
2215 NOVIKOV SergeyBLR1+0+0+01 36:51.6 +2:00.7
2322 PINTER FriedrichAUT2+0+1+14 36:52.0 +2:01.1
2460 HANEVOLD HalvardNOR1+0+0+01 36:54.0 +2:03.1
255 SHIPULIN AntonRUS4+0+1+05 36:57.2 +2:06.3
2630 KRUGLOV NikolayRUS1+0+1+24 36:57.4 +2:06.5
2733 PUURUNEN PaavoFIN0+1+3+04 37:00.9 +2:10.0
2840 CHERVYHKOV AlexsandrKAZ1+0+2+03 37:01.0 +2:10.1
2936 MESOTITSCH DanielAUT1+0+1+24 37:07.5 +2:16.6
3045 WOLF AlexanderGER0+0+1+12 37:10.0 +2:19.1
3127 TEELA JeremyUSA0+0+1+23 37:11.7 +2:20.8
3225 ANEV KrasimirBUL0+1+0+12 37:17.4 +2:26.5
3352 SOUKUP JaroslavCZE1+1+0+13 37:22.6 +2:31.7
3414 DERYZEMLYA AndriyUKR3+1+1+16 37:26.1 +2:35.2
3558 MARIC JanezSLO0+0+2+24 37:32.1 +2:41.2
3637 RUPNIK VasjaSLO0+1+3+15 37:35.5 +2:44.6
3732 BERGMAN Carl JohanSWE0+1+0+12 37:37.1 +2:46.2
3861 HAFSAS RonnyNOR1+2+0+36 37:39.7 +2:48.8
3921 BIRNBACHER AndreasGER2+2+1+27 37:45.1 +2:54.2
4028 ABRAMENKO EvgenyBLR2+0+2+15 37:45.2 +2:54.3
413 FREI ThomasSUI2+1+1+15 37:50.4 +2:59.5
4241 GJEDREM Hans MartinNOR1+1+2+04 37:56.2 +3:05.3
4311 ISA HidenoriJPN1+0+2+03 37:56.4 +3:05.5
4450 DERKACH VyacheslavUKR0+1+1+13 37:56.5 +3:05.6
4531 MORAVEC OndrejCZE0+2+3+05 38:28.8 +3:37.9
4656 BRAICHENKO NikolayKAZ0+1+1+02 38:33.1 +3:42.2
4739 COLA MattiaITA0+0+2+02 38:43.7 +3:52.8
4857 BEREZHNOY OlegUKR0+1+0+01 38:54.3 +4:03.4
4949 HAUSER MichaelAUT1+1+1+14 39:04.2 +4:13.3
5038 BAILEY LowellUSA1+2+2+16 39:12.8 +4:21.9
5151 SIMMEN MatthiasSUI3+1+1+27 39:12.8 +4:21.9
5223 VASILYEV VictorRUS4+4+1+09 39:34.2 +4:43.3
5347 JONSSON MagnusSWE3+1+1+27 39:45.0 +4:54.1
5446 GREEN BrendanCAN3+2+2+07 39:50.3 +4:59.4
5529 BOECKLI ClaudioSUI1+2+2+16 40:08.5 +5:17.6
5655 ZHANG ChengyeCHN2+1+3+17 41:23.0 +6:32.1
5754 SLESINGR MichalCZE1+4+2+310 41:56.9 +7:06.0
5853 GERBACEA RolandROU1+3+3+18 43:44.9 +8:54.0
DNS12 GREIS MichaelGER
DNS44 DEFRASNE VincentFRA
DNS59 TOBRELUTS IndrekEST
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result