IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Ruhpolding (GER)
Women 4 x 6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
14 SWEDEN SWE0+2  0+40+61:17:31.4 0.0
4-1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth0+1  0+1
4-2 ZIDEK Anna Carin0+0  0+1
4-3 NILSSON Anna Maria0+1  0+1
4-4 EKHOLM Helena0+0  0+1
21 RUSSIA RUS0+6  0+20+81:17:48.1 +16.7
1-1 ROMANOVA Yana0+0  0+0
1-2 BOULYGINA Anna0+3  0+1
1-3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga0+1  0+1
1-4 ZAITSEVA Olga0+2  0+0
37 NORWAY NOR0+2  0+40+61:18:00.5 +29.1
7-1 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti0+0  0+1
7-2 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt0+2  0+1
7-3 ROGSTAD Solveig0+0  0+0
7-4 BERGER Tora0+0  0+2
42 GERMANY GER0+4  2+62+101:18:03.7 +32.3
2-1 HENKEL Andrea0+2  0+1
2-2 NEUNER Magdalena0+1  2+3
2-3 BECK Martina0+0  0+1
2-4 WILHELM Kati0+1  0+1
56 CHINA CHN0+5  2+102+151:19:54.3 +2:22.9
6-1 WANG Chunli0+1  1+3
6-2 LIU Xianying0+3  0+1
6-3 LIU Yuan-Yuan0+1  1+3
6-4 SONG Chaoqing0+0  0+3
614 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+2  1+61+81:20:07.7 +2:36.3
14-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+0  0+1
14-2 REZLEROVA Magda0+1  1+3
14-3 SOUKALOVA Gabriela0+0  0+0
14-4 VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+1  0+2
719 ITALY ITA1+5  0+31+81:20:31.9 +3:00.5
19-1 PONZA Michela0+1  0+0
19-2 HALLER Katja1+3  0+0
19-3 OBERHOFER Karin0+0  0+1
19-4 FIANDINO Roberta0+1  0+2
83 FRANCE FRA1+7  0+31+101:21:23.9 +3:52.5
3-1 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie0+1  0+0
3-2 BESCOND Anais0+0  0+2
3-3 BOSC Laure1+3  0+1
3-4 BOILLEY Sophie0+3  0+0
98 BELARUS BLR1+4  0+51+91:21:55.6 +4:24.2
8-1 KUDRASHOVA Olga0+1  0+1
8-2 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0  0+1
8-3 NAZAROVA Olga1+3  0+2
8-4 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+0  0+1
1010 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+1  1+71+81:22:02.5 +4:31.1
10-1 LEBEDEVA Marina0+0  1+3
10-2 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+0
10-3 FILIMONOVA Lyubov0+1  0+1
10-4 LEBEDEVA Anna0+0  0+3
1111 ROMANIA ROU3+5  0+43+91:23:07.9 +5:36.5
11-1 PLOTOGEA Dana0+0  0+1
11-2 PURDEA Mihaela0+1  0+2
11-3 TOFALVI Eva0+1  0+1
11-4 STOIAN Alexandra3+3  0+0
125 UKRAINE UKR0+0  1+51+51:23:13.4 +5:42.0
5-1 YAKOVLEVA Oksana0+0  1+3
5-2 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla0+0  0+0
5-3 KARASEVYCH Nina0+0  0+1
5-4 SUPRUN Inna0+0  0+1
1316 FINLAND FIN0+4  3+83+121:23:48.9 +6:17.5
16-1 LAUKKANEN Mari0+3  0+1
16-2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+1  0+3
16-3 REPO Sarianna0+0  0+1
16-4 LEHTIMĂ„KI Teija0+0  3+3
1418 ESTONIA EST0+5  2+42+91:24:49.6 +7:18.2
18-1 LEHTLA Kadri0+1  0+0
18-2 SAUE Eveli0+0  0+0
18-3 HANNI Sirli0+1  0+1
18-4 VIIGIPUU Kristel0+3  2+3
1512 LATVIA LAT0+4  3+73+111:25:05.8 +7:34.4
12-1 JUSKANE Zanna0+2  0+2
12-2 LIDUMA Madara0+0  0+1
12-3 GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga0+1  3+3
12-4 KRUMINA Gerda0+1  0+1
1620 CANADA CAN1+6  0+71+131:25:27.8 +7:56.4
20-1 IMRIE Megan1+3  0+3
20-2 KOCHER Zina0+0  0+3
20-3 CRAWFORD Rosanna0+0  0+0
20-4 SCHULTZ Melanie0+3  0+1
1717 JAPAN JPN1+4  1+62+101:25:31.8 +8:00.4
17-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+0  0+0
17-2 OWADA Itsuka0+0  0+1
17-3 IZUMI Megumi1+3  0+2
17-4 AZEGAMI Naoko0+1  1+3
1815 SLOVAKIA SVK2+7  2+94+161:26:13.7 +8:42.3
15-1 GEREKOVA Jana1+3  2+3
15-2 HALINAROVA Martina0+1  0+3
15-3 PREKOPOVA Natalia0+0  0+0
15-4 KALINOVA Lubomira1+3  0+3
1921 USA USA1+6  1+92+151:26:33.2 +9:01.8
21-1 STUDEBAKER Sara0+0  0+2
21-2 JOHNSON Haley0+1  0+3
21-3 SPECTOR Laura1+3  1+3
21-4 BARNES Lanny0+2  0+1
2013 BULGARIA BUL2+6  3+85+141:28:35.6 +11:04.2
13-1 KLENOVSKA Nina0+2  0+1
13-2 YORDANOVA Emilia0+1  3+3
13-3 GEORGIEVA Silvia0+0  0+1
13-4 DIMITROVA Niya2+3  0+3
DNS9 SLOVENIA SLO
9-1 RAVNIKAR Dijana
9-2 MALI Andreja
9-3 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
9-4 GREGORIN Teja
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result