IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Men 20 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
139 SEDNEV SergueiUKR0+0+0+00 54:06.7 0.0
235 MESOTITSCH DanielAUT0+1+0+12 54:51.6 +44.9
378 BOEUF AlexisFRA0+1+0+01 55:01.0 +54.3
434 SOUKUP JaroslavCZE0+0+0+22 55:46.1 +1:39.4
541 HURAJT PavolSVK0+1+1+02 55:56.3 +1:49.6
628 STEPHAN ChristophGER0+0+1+12 56:02.5 +1:55.8
724 TCHOUDOV MaximRUS0+2+1+03 56:17.7 +2:11.0
821 FOURCADE MartinFRA1+1+1+14 56:18.1 +2:11.4
933 SLESINGR MichalCZE0+0+0+11 56:23.2 +2:16.5
1071 DOSTAL RomanCZE0+0+0+11 56:37.1 +2:30.4
1153 DOKL PeterSLO0+0+0+00 56:44.6 +2:37.9
124 EDER SimonAUT2+1+0+03 56:51.1 +2:44.4
135rSUMANN ChristophAUT0+1+0+34 56:55.9 +2:49.2
1430 SIKORA TomaszPOL0+1+2+03 57:01.2 +2:54.5
1525 HOFER LukasITA2+0+1+14 57:06.7 +3:00.0
1627 DERYZEMLYA AndriyUKR1+0+0+23 57:10.2 +3:03.5
1714 WOLF AlexanderGER0+2+1+03 57:12.1 +3:05.4
1818 EBERHARD TobiasAUT0+1+1+24 57:24.5 +3:17.8
1961 GREEN BrendanCAN0+1+2+03 57:34.9 +3:28.2
2023 MARIC JanezSLO1+0+0+34 57:36.4 +3:29.7
2173 DEFRASNE VincentFRA1+2+0+03 57:50.2 +3:43.5
223 SIMMEN MatthiasSUI1+1+1+14 57:51.7 +3:45.0
2366 CLEGG RobinCAN0+0+1+12 57:56.7 +3:50.0
2419 PEIFFER ArndGER0+1+1+24 58:00.9 +3:54.2
2560 CHEPELIN VladimirBLR1+1+2+04 58:07.8 +4:01.1
2658 GJEDREM Hans MartinNOR0+0+2+24 58:10.3 +4:03.6
2738 JAY VincentFRA1+1+1+14 58:10.8 +4:04.1
2843 SZCZUREK LukaszPOL0+0+0+11 58:11.4 +4:04.7
2937 BURKE TimUSA2+2+0+15 58:21.1 +4:14.4
3049 KOIV KauriEST0+1+2+03 58:26.0 +4:19.3
3115 BIRNBACHER AndreasGER0+2+1+14 58:29.1 +4:22.4
3280 DERKACH VyacheslavUKR1+1+0+13 58:35.3 +4:28.6
3312 KRUGLOV NikolayRUS0+1+3+15 58:41.0 +4:34.3
3413 CHERVYHKOV AlexsandrKAZ1+2+0+14 58:45.0 +4:38.3
35104 HABERT LoisFRA1+1+0+13 58:47.4 +4:40.7
36106 EBERHARD JulianAUT2+1+0+25 58:47.5 +4:40.8
378 ANTILA TimoFIN0+2+0+24 58:49.1 +4:42.4
3885 ROESCH MichaelGER1+0+2+14 59:15.5 +5:08.8
3926 LE GUELLEC Jean-PhilippeCAN1+0+1+35 59:23.1 +5:16.4
4063 JOLLER IvanSUI0+1+1+13 59:23.3 +5:16.6
4131 VASILYEV VictorRUS1+0+2+14 59:26.4 +5:19.7
4210 VUILLERMOZ Rene LaurentITA2+1+0+25 59:41.3 +5:34.6
4359 MAKSIMOV MaximRUS0+2+2+15 59:41.7 +5:35.0
447 BAUER KlemenSLO0+3+1+26 59:43.5 +5:36.8
4532 ISA HidenoriJPN1+2+1+04 59:48.9 +5:42.2
4648 HOLUBEC TomasCZE0+2+2+04 59:55.0 +5:48.3
4740 DE LORENZI ChristianITA1+2+1+15 1:00:03.2 +5:56.5
4811 SEMENOV SerhiyUKR2+2+2+06 1:00:09.4 +6:02.7
4920 HALLENBARTER SimonSUI2+0+3+05 1:00:15.3 +6:08.6
5036 ARMGREN TedSWE1+1+3+16 1:00:27.2 +6:20.5
5144 KASAHARA TatsumiJPN0+1+2+03 1:00:27.9 +6:21.2
521 BEATRIX Jean GuillaumeFRA1+2+2+27 1:00:35.2 +6:28.5
5398 RUPNIK VasjaSLO2+1+1+15 1:00:50.5 +6:43.8
54110 VITEK ZdenekCZE1+3+0+15 1:00:57.4 +6:50.7
5572 FAK JakovCRO1+1+3+16 1:01:02.6 +6:55.9
5684 MIKLASHEVSKY VladimirBLR0+1+2+25 1:01:15.6 +7:08.9
576 MORAVEC OndrejCZE1+1+1+25 1:01:17.6 +7:10.9
58105 BEDARD Marc AndreCAN2+0+2+26 1:01:24.0 +7:17.3
5962 NAGAI JunjiJPN0+3+1+15 1:01:25.3 +7:18.6
6046 TSVETAU VitaliBLR1+3+1+05 1:01:29.5 +7:22.8
6129 BOECKLI ClaudioSUI2+1+1+26 1:01:29.9 +7:23.2
6242 PUURUNEN PaavoFIN1+1+1+36 1:01:36.3 +7:29.6
6356 MESOTITSCH MartinAUT0+0+3+25 1:01:42.0 +7:35.3
6468 LANGER ThorstenBEL0+1+0+12 1:01:46.1 +7:39.4
6555 EKHOLM DavidSWE0+1+2+25 1:01:47.1 +7:40.4
6690 PRYMA RomanUKR0+2+3+16 1:01:50.7 +7:44.0
6757 KANE KevinGBR0+3+0+14 1:01:51.5 +7:44.8
6817 HAKKINEN JayUSA5+2+0+07 1:02:05.9 +7:59.2
6954 VIKS PriitEST1+0+3+26 1:02:11.0 +8:04.3
7050 ARWIDSON TobiasSWE2+1+0+14 1:02:24.7 +8:18.0
71103 LIADOV YuryiBLR2+2+1+16 1:02:29.0 +8:22.3
722 SIMOCKO DusanSVK2+2+1+16 1:02:29.8 +8:23.1
7376 COLA MattiaITA0+3+0+14 1:02:30.7 +8:24.0
7479 BILANENKO OlexanderUKR1+3+1+16 1:02:31.1 +8:24.4
7564 MATIASKO MarekSVK1+1+1+25 1:02:42.7 +8:36.0
76112 TABOLA IgorBLR0+3+0+14 1:02:47.6 +8:40.9
77102 ROBERTS WynnUSA3+0+2+16 1:02:58.0 +8:51.3
7889 WINDISCH MarkusITA1+3+0+26 1:03:02.2 +8:55.5
7986 PLEIKSNIS JanisLAT0+1+1+13 1:03:14.0 +9:07.3
8065 KENESHEV DiasKAZ3+1+0+26 1:03:20.8 +9:14.1
8195 PETROVIC MilankoSRB2+2+1+05 1:03:22.5 +9:15.8
8293 TAGSCHERER ImreHUN0+2+1+25 1:03:28.1 +9:21.4
8322 LESSING RolandEST1+3+3+29 1:03:35.0 +9:28.3
8496 ROZENBERGS GintsLAT1+2+0+14 1:04:04.5 +9:57.8
8570 HALL ZachUSA1+3+0+26 1:04:08.8 +10:02.1
8683 COOL HerbertNED0+2+0+13 1:04:12.7 +10:06.0
8751 BERZINS JanisLAT1+1+2+15 1:04:26.0 +10:19.3
8892 ABE SatoruJPN1+1+3+05 1:05:06.4 +10:59.7
89100 MATIASKO MiroslavSVK1+3+2+28 1:05:10.7 +11:04.0
90108 LAPONDER MarcelGBR1+0+1+13 1:05:14.9 +11:08.2
9177 LEE In-BokKOR1+1+2+26 1:05:16.9 +11:10.2
9294 KWAK AdamPOL1+2+2+16 1:05:19.4 +11:12.7
9352 BAILEY LowellUSA4+2+2+210 1:05:26.7 +11:20.0
9487 KOBUS MiroslawPOL2+2+0+48 1:06:30.8 +12:24.1
9574 GAVRILA StefanROU2+3+1+28 1:06:35.2 +12:28.5
9681 SLETTEMARK OysteinGRL2+1+3+28 1:07:08.0 +13:01.3
9767 BEYER PeteGBR1+3+2+06 1:07:30.4 +13:23.7
9882 RASTIC DamirSRB3+2+2+310 1:07:37.7 +13:31.0
99113 JUN Je-UkKOR2+1+2+27 1:07:40.2 +13:33.5
10088 OLSSON PontusSWE1+4+1+39 1:08:02.2 +13:55.5
10197 NAVEAU VincentBEL1+2+2+27 1:09:56.1 +15:49.4
10269 GOMBOS KarolyHUN1+3+3+29 1:09:58.1 +15:51.4
10347 KAUPPINEN JarkkoFIN1+1+1+25 1:10:10.4 +16:03.7
10491 CHUDLEY RobertGBR0+1+3+37 1:10:40.7 +16:34.0
10575 KOSARAC NemanjaBIH3+4+2+110 1:10:59.4 +16:52.7
10699 BALAN SergiuMDA3+1+3+29 1:11:34.6 +17:27.9
DNS9 GREIS MichaelGER
DNS16 PINTER FriedrichAUT
DNS101 GRAF DanielGER
DNS107 SHIPULIN AntonRUS
DNS109 WEGER BenjaminSUI
DNS111 TOBRELUTS IndrekEST
DNF45 PINZARU VictorMDA2+2+ +
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result