IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Men 12.5 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
15 MESOTITSCH DanielAUT0+0+0+11 31:50.4 0.0
21 PEIFFER ArndGER0+1+0+01 31:52.1 +1.7
32 LANDERTINGER DominikAUT1+1+1+03 32:10.1 +19.7
46 FOURCADE MartinFRA0+0+2+02 32:19.2 +28.8
53 STEPHAN ChristophGER1+0+0+12 32:24.0 +33.6
611 SIKORA TomaszPOL1+0+0+01 32:28.2 +37.8
74 SHIPULIN AntonRUS0+1+0+12 32:33.4 +43.0
814 FOURCADE SimonFRA1+1+0+02 32:34.9 +44.5
918 SEDNEV SergueiUKR0+0+1+01 33:00.1 +1:09.7
1033 EBERHARD TobiasAUT1+0+1+02 33:02.8 +1:12.4
1135 SUMANN ChristophAUT0+1+0+12 33:03.5 +1:13.1
1217 TCHEREZOV IvanRUS1+0+1+13 33:04.2 +1:13.8
1310 BIRNBACHER AndreasGER0+2+1+03 33:04.2 +1:13.8
1434 GREEN BrendanCAN0+0+1+12 33:06.1 +1:15.7
1512 KRUGLOV NikolayRUS0+0+1+01 33:06.4 +1:16.0
1622 JAY VincentFRA0+1+0+23 33:08.0 +1:17.6
1724 FAK JakovCRO0+1+1+13 33:08.1 +1:17.7
189rEDER SimonAUT1+0+3+04 33:25.3 +1:34.9
1919 SOUKUP JaroslavCZE1+1+1+03 33:34.8 +1:44.4
2036 HALLENBARTER SimonSUI1+2+0+03 33:46.9 +1:56.5
2137 GJEDREM Hans MartinNOR0+0+1+12 33:49.2 +1:58.8
227 DEFRASNE VincentFRA2+0+1+25 33:51.0 +2:00.6
238 ANDRESEN FrodeNOR1+0+2+25 34:00.7 +2:10.3
2428 WOLF AlexanderGER2+0+1+03 34:02.9 +2:12.5
2523 SIMOCKO DusanSVK0+1+1+13 34:11.8 +2:21.4
2639 COLA MattiaITA1+1+0+02 34:15.8 +2:25.4
2730 HURAJT PavolSVK1+0+2+14 34:22.8 +2:32.4
2832 PINTER FriedrichAUT1+2+1+04 34:24.0 +2:33.6
2940 ARMGREN TedSWE0+1+3+04 34:24.4 +2:34.0
3025 DE LORENZI ChristianITA0+0+3+25 34:24.7 +2:34.3
3116 MORAVEC OndrejCZE0+2+0+02 34:28.1 +2:37.7
3246 HOFER LukasITA1+2+1+26 34:35.5 +2:45.1
3353 LE GUELLEC Jean-PhilippeCAN2+0+0+13 34:36.1 +2:45.7
3442 PUURUNEN PaavoFIN2+1+0+03 34:38.5 +2:48.1
3515 DERYZEMLYA AndriyUKR1+1+2+26 34:40.8 +2:50.4
3643 TSVETAU VitaliBLR0+1+0+01 34:44.7 +2:54.3
3738 BOECKLI ClaudioSUI1+0+1+24 34:48.8 +2:58.4
3841 BAUER KlemenSLO0+0+3+36 34:55.6 +3:05.2
3948yUSTYUGOV EvgenyRUS0+1+1+24 34:57.9 +3:07.5
4045 BILANENKO OlexanderUKR0+1+1+02 35:01.0 +3:10.6
4149 WINDISCH MarkusITA1+1+0+24 35:06.8 +3:16.4
4244 VITEK ZdenekCZE0+0+3+14 35:11.3 +3:20.9
4320 BEDARD Marc AndreCAN4+0+0+15 35:11.7 +3:21.3
4427 ROESCH MichaelGER3+2+1+28 35:19.4 +3:29.0
4547 MARIC JanezSLO0+1+2+25 35:23.8 +3:33.4
4658 HABERT LoisFRA1+0+1+02 35:26.3 +3:35.9
4731 TOBRELUTS IndrekEST0+1+2+14 35:37.3 +3:46.9
4851 SIMMEN MatthiasSUI1+2+2+05 35:38.2 +3:47.8
4913 SEMENOV SerhiyUKR1+2+1+26 36:01.2 +4:10.8
5052 ANTILA TimoFIN1+1+1+25 36:04.4 +4:14.0
5160 VUILLERMOZ Rene LaurentITA2+1+0+36 36:14.2 +4:23.8
5226 TCHOUDOV MaximRUS3+1+3+18 36:25.9 +4:35.5
5356 CHERVYHKOV AlexsandrKAZ0+1+1+35 36:40.6 +4:50.2
5429 SLESINGR MichalCZE3+3+0+39 37:06.0 +5:15.6
5555 PRYMA RomanUKR0+3+3+39 37:44.3 +5:53.9
5659 MESOTITSCH MartinAUT2+1+1+37 38:07.9 +6:17.5
5754 NAGAI JunjiJPN3+1+1+27 38:23.1 +6:32.7
DNS21 BURKE TimUSA
DNS50 RUPNIK VasjaSLO
DNS57 BERGER LarsNOR
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result