IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 15 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
123 NEUNER MagdalenaGER0+1+1+13 43:14.4 0.0
28 WILHELM KatiGER0+0+1+01 43:19.9 +5.5
31 HENKEL AndreaGER0+0+0+22 43:41.8 +27.4
449 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS1+0+0+01 43:49.0 +34.6
536 GASPARIN SelinaSUI0+0+0+11 44:11.0 +56.6
629 PONZA MichelaITA0+0+0+00 44:16.2 +1:01.8
724 BECK MartinaGER1+0+0+12 44:21.9 +1:07.5
814 BECAERT SylvieFRA2+0+0+02 44:23.3 +1:08.9
96 HAUSWALD SimoneGER0+0+1+23 44:31.8 +1:17.4
1026 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+0+0+11 44:37.1 +1:22.7
1118 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA2+0+0+02 44:37.2 +1:22.8
1212 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+0+0+11 44:46.8 +1:32.4
1380 DÖLL JulianeGER1+0+0+01 45:09.1 +1:54.7
1427 ROMANOVA YanaRUS1+1+0+02 45:20.4 +2:06.0
1515 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+1+1+13 45:26.4 +2:12.0
165 CYL AgnieszkaPOL0+1+0+12 45:34.3 +2:19.9
1734 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA0+0+1+01 45:48.8 +2:34.4
1817 OBERHOFER KarinITA0+1+1+02 46:03.1 +2:48.7
1973 MALI AndrejaSLO0+1+0+01 46:07.6 +2:53.2
2020 TOFALVI EvaROU0+1+0+12 46:15.5 +3:01.1
2178 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO0+1+1+02 46:43.6 +3:29.2
2238 SEMERENKO ValjUKR2+1+1+04 46:44.0 +3:29.6
237 SEMERENKO VitaUKR1+1+2+04 46:51.0 +3:36.6
2430 HALLER KatjaITA2+0+1+03 46:55.3 +3:40.9
2531 KHRUSTALEVA ElenaKAZ0+1+1+24 47:02.9 +3:48.5
2651 REZLEROVA MagdaCZE2+0+0+13 47:08.2 +3:53.8
2763 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL0+1+2+14 47:11.1 +3:56.7
2846 BACHMANN TinaGER2+0+1+25 47:13.9 +3:59.5
2921 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+2+1+03 47:29.1 +4:14.7
304 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE2+1+0+03 47:32.2 +4:17.8
312 YURLOVA EkaterinaRUS0+3+0+03 47:33.0 +4:18.6
3252 PURDEA MihaelaROU1+1+0+13 47:41.5 +4:27.1
3370 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK1+1+0+13 47:54.7 +4:40.3
3410 CARRAZ-COLLIN JulieFRA2+1+1+04 48:04.3 +4:49.9
3532 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+2+1+04 48:08.2 +4:53.8
3654 EIE KariNOR0+4+1+05 48:11.1 +4:56.7
3759 SOULIE LaureAND1+1+1+03 48:13.7 +4:59.3
3842 JONSSON JennySWE0+1+0+12 48:20.0 +5:05.6
3969 MUN Ji-HeeKOR0+1+1+13 48:27.1 +5:12.7
4028 GUZIK KrystynaPOL0+2+1+14 48:32.0 +5:17.6
4161 BESCOND AnaisFRA2+1+0+14 48:37.5 +5:23.1
4233 LIDUMA MadaraLAT1+3+1+05 48:46.5 +5:32.1
4360 SCHWABL IrisAUT1+0+1+02 49:07.0 +5:52.6
4476 BOBAK PaulinaPOL1+1+1+14 49:17.8 +6:03.4
4511 JOHNSON HaleyUSA1+2+0+14 49:18.1 +6:03.7
4619 SUZUKI FuyukoJPN0+1+2+14 49:27.0 +6:12.6
4785 BARNES LannyUSA0+1+1+02 49:29.3 +6:14.9
4872 IMRIE MeganCAN0+2+1+14 49:41.0 +6:26.6
4988 YAKOVLEVA OksanaUKR2+1+1+04 49:45.5 +6:31.1
5056 STUDEBAKER SaraUSA0+2+1+14 49:49.6 +6:35.2
5113 LAUKKANEN MariFIN0+0+2+35 50:01.1 +6:46.7
5243 LEHTIMÄKI TeijaFIN2+1+0+25 50:03.3 +6:48.9
5337 RAVNIKAR DijanaSLO1+1+0+35 50:12.2 +6:57.8
5440 LEBEDEVA AnnaKAZ0+2+0+46 50:13.0 +6:58.6
5516 LEBEDEVA MarinaKAZ1+2+1+15 50:26.5 +7:12.1
5662 CRAWFORD RosannaCAN2+0+1+14 50:27.5 +7:13.1
5792 PLOTOGEA DanaROU0+2+0+24 50:31.1 +7:16.7
5835 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE1+1+1+36 50:31.2 +7:16.8
5950 STIPANICIC AndrijanaCRO1+1+1+14 50:52.0 +7:37.6
603 LEHTLA KadriEST2+1+0+25 50:59.8 +7:45.4
6139 WALKER AdeleGBR0+0+0+44 51:09.9 +7:55.5
6267 YURKEVICH DaryaBLR0+1+1+13 51:15.0 +8:00.6
6390 KALINOVA LubomiraSVK2+2+2+06 51:26.0 +8:11.6
6475 ZVARICOVA VeronikaCZE2+1+0+03 51:37.5 +8:23.1
6565 FIANDINO RobertaITA1+0+1+46 51:37.6 +8:23.2
6657 MURPHY SarahNZL2+2+1+16 51:50.1 +8:35.7
6784 SCHULTZ MelanieCAN1+1+1+03 52:02.8 +8:48.4
6845 IZUMI MegumiJPN2+1+1+04 52:05.9 +8:51.5
6991 PERATHONER ChristaITA0+3+0+25 52:15.9 +9:01.5
7053 HANNI SirliEST2+0+1+25 52:18.4 +9:04.0
7144 KIM Mi-SeonKOR0+1+1+13 52:18.9 +9:04.5
7222 KOCHER ZinaCAN1+2+2+38 52:24.9 +9:10.5
7355 GLAZERE-SPALVINA LigaLAT0+2+0+35 52:41.0 +9:26.6
7481 JO In-HeeKOR3+1+1+16 52:54.0 +9:39.6
7564 SPECTOR LauraUSA2+0+4+06 53:00.3 +9:45.9
7658 SUPRUN InnaUKR1+2+1+26 53:04.2 +9:49.8
779 STOIAN AlexandraROU2+1+0+36 53:11.1 +9:56.7
7889 MATTSSON ElinSWE1+3+0+26 53:19.4 +10:05.0
7948 KRUMINA GerdaLAT1+2+1+37 53:43.3 +10:28.9
8068 GEREKOVA JanaSVK2+2+2+39 53:46.0 +10:31.6
8182 FILIMONOVA LyubovKAZ1+3+3+18 54:32.8 +11:18.4
8274 DUERINGER RamonaAUT3+2+2+07 54:59.9 +11:45.5
8371 SLETTEMARK UiloqGRL0+2+1+14 55:25.5 +12:11.1
8486 BRAJDIC AnamarijaCRO1+3+2+06 55:28.1 +12:13.7
8583 LIGHTFOOT AmandaGBR3+1+2+28 56:24.2 +13:09.8
8666 CAMENSCIC AlexandraMDA3+1+1+27 57:22.5 +14:08.1
8787 JUUDAS ElisabethEST3+1+4+412 1:01:01.5 +17:47.1
DNS25 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN
DNS47 LARSSON EmelieSWE
DNS77 BAILLY SandrineFRA
DNS79 JUSKANE ZannaLAT
DNS93 BOGALIY-TITOVETS AnnaRUS
DNF41 KARISIK TanjaBIH3+0+2+
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result