IBU DataCenter
E.ON RUHRGAS IBU WORLD CUP - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 HENKEL AndreaGER1+0+0+01 30:59.8 0.0
21 NEUNER MagdalenaGER1+0+2+14 31:23.1 +23.3
34 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR1+0+0+01 31:44.7 +44.9
47 HAUSWALD SimoneGER1+0+1+13 32:12.0 +1:12.2
58 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS0+0+0+22 32:31.6 +1:31.8
69 BECAERT SylvieFRA2+1+0+03 32:37.0 +1:37.2
73 BAILLY SandrineFRA0+2+1+14 32:44.0 +1:44.2
86 SEMERENKO ValjUKR0+0+1+23 32:44.4 +1:44.6
910 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+1+1+13 32:52.2 +1:52.4
105 BACHMANN TinaGER2+1+1+15 32:52.2 +1:52.4
1113 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+0+2+02 33:01.5 +2:01.7
1214 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA1+0+1+13 33:28.6 +2:28.8
1323 HALLER KatjaITA0+0+1+01 33:47.5 +2:47.7
1415 KOCHER ZinaCAN0+1+1+24 33:53.4 +2:53.6
1521 BESCOND AnaisFRA0+0+0+00 33:55.4 +2:55.6
1612 CYL AgnieszkaPOL1+0+3+04 33:59.8 +3:00.0
1720 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK1+0+1+13 34:10.2 +3:10.4
1824 GASPARIN SelinaSUI2+0+1+14 34:10.8 +3:11.0
1942 LEBEDEVA AnnaKAZ0+0+0+11 34:10.9 +3:11.1
2029 DÖLL JulianeGER0+1+0+12 34:12.5 +3:12.7
2117 CARRAZ-COLLIN JulieFRA1+0+1+24 34:17.7 +3:17.9
2211 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS0+4+1+05 34:18.6 +3:18.8
2318 WILHELM KatiGER1+3+0+15 34:24.3 +3:24.5
2416 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+0+2+24 34:27.6 +3:27.8
2525 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO2+0+1+14 34:31.3 +3:31.5
2628 SEMERENKO VitaUKR0+0+3+14 34:36.3 +3:36.5
2758 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA0+1+0+01 34:44.4 +3:44.6
2853 ROMANOVA YanaRUS0+1+2+03 34:48.3 +3:48.5
2936rSLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS1+2+0+25 34:59.1 +3:59.3
3032 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL1+0+1+13 35:01.5 +4:01.7
3138 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+2+2+04 35:13.3 +4:13.5
3237 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL1+0+2+14 35:15.3 +4:15.5
3322 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE0+1+1+24 35:20.5 +4:20.7
3440 TOFALVI EvaROU1+1+0+13 35:24.2 +4:24.4
3539 OBERHOFER KarinITA1+0+1+24 35:44.3 +4:44.5
3633 RAVNIKAR DijanaSLO2+2+1+05 35:49.9 +4:50.1
3741 PONZA MichelaITA0+1+2+14 35:50.5 +4:50.7
3830 MEDVEDTSEVA OlgaRUS1+0+1+24 35:53.9 +4:54.1
3945 LAUKKANEN MariFIN1+1+1+03 35:57.9 +4:58.1
=4043 KHRUSTALEVA ElenaKAZ2+1+1+15 36:16.4 +5:16.6
=4050 BOBAK PaulinaPOL0+1+0+12 36:16.4 +5:16.6
4244 IMRIE MeganCAN0+1+1+35 36:17.3 +5:17.5
4331 EIE KariNOR2+2+2+17 36:23.6 +5:23.8
4454 GUZIK KrystynaPOL2+1+1+04 36:37.7 +5:37.9
4555 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK2+1+0+14 36:51.2 +5:51.4
4648 SOULIE LaureAND2+0+2+04 36:54.0 +5:54.2
4752 PERATHONER ChristaITA1+0+0+12 37:03.8 +6:04.0
4827 REZLEROVA MagdaCZE3+2+3+19 37:19.9 +6:20.1
4956 PLOTOGEA DanaROU0+2+1+25 37:25.1 +6:25.3
5060 STIPANICIC AndrijanaCRO0+0+1+01 37:35.1 +6:35.3
5149 LEBEDEVA MarinaKAZ1+2+2+16 38:26.9 +7:27.1
5246 KALINOVA LubomiraSVK2+3+1+28 38:48.6 +7:48.8
DNS19 BECK MartinaGER
DNS26 BERGER ToraNOR
DNS34 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN
DNS35 YAKOVLEVA OksanaUKR
DNS47 MURPHY SarahNZL
DNS51 LIDUMA MadaraLAT
DNS57 NAZAROVA OlgaBLR
LAP59 JOHNSON HaleyUSA3+2+2+
 
Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      

Print Result