IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP BIATHLON 1 - Oestersund (SWE)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN0+0+0+00 31:57.1 0.0
22 GOESSNER MiriamGER0+1+1+13 33:22.4 +1:25.3
35 EKHOLM HelenaSWE0+1+0+12 33:38.6 +1:41.5
49yZIDEK Anna CarinSWE0+0+0+11 33:45.3 +1:48.2
510 SEMERENKO ValjUKR0+1+0+01 33:55.6 +1:58.5
68 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS1+0+0+12 34:07.3 +2:10.2
714 SLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS0+0+0+11 34:08.4 +2:11.3
83 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR0+1+0+23 34:16.7 +2:19.6
97 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+0+0+11 34:21.5 +2:24.4
104 BACHMANN TinaGER0+1+2+14 34:28.5 +2:31.4
1134 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+0+0+00 34:33.2 +2:36.1
1236 YURLOVA EkaterinaRUS0+0+0+00 34:40.2 +2:43.1
136 HENKEL AndreaGER3+0+0+14 34:40.6 +2:43.5
1439 KUZMINA AnastasiyaSVK0+0+1+01 34:43.1 +2:46.0
1511 BOGALIY-TITOVETS AnnaRUS0+2+1+03 34:53.1 +2:56.0
1638 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR0+0+2+02 35:15.0 +3:17.9
1713 LANG KathrinGER2+0+1+14 35:22.2 +3:25.1
1826 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA1+0+1+02 35:28.6 +3:31.5
1932 SAUE EveliEST1+0+0+01 35:33.0 +3:35.9
2023 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+0+1+01 35:37.4 +3:40.3
2122 HALLER KatjaITA1+1+0+02 36:18.8 +4:21.7
2231 SEMERENKO VitaUKR0+0+2+13 36:27.2 +4:30.1
2319 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA1+1+1+14 36:33.2 +4:36.1
2435 POLTORANINA OlgaKAZ0+0+0+00 36:33.6 +4:36.5
2512 MALI AndrejaSLO0+0+2+24 36:35.7 +4:38.6
2618 BESCOND AnaisFRA2+1+2+05 36:37.6 +4:40.5
2758 DÖLL JulianeGER0+0+1+01 36:39.5 +4:42.4
2833 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL0+1+2+03 36:40.1 +4:43.0
2915 CYL AgnieszkaPOL1+0+2+25 36:52.5 +4:55.4
3037 LEHTLA KadriEST0+1+0+12 36:55.0 +4:57.9
3140 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE DianaLTU1+1+1+14 37:04.9 +5:07.8
3227 LIDUMA MadaraLAT1+1+2+04 37:05.4 +5:08.3
3330 WANG ChunliCHN0+1+0+12 37:12.5 +5:15.4
3421 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR1+1+0+24 37:14.9 +5:17.8
3525 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE1+0+2+14 37:20.4 +5:23.3
3624 GEREKOVA JanaSVK2+3+1+06 37:20.6 +5:23.5
3720 SOLEMDAL SynnoeveNOR1+1+1+25 37:20.7 +5:23.6
3846 SUPRUN InnaUKR1+1+1+14 37:25.9 +5:28.8
3929 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR0+2+1+14 37:29.3 +5:32.2
4052 SUZUKI FuyukoJPN0+0+0+00 37:30.4 +5:33.3
4142 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL2+0+1+14 37:35.0 +5:37.9
4248 TANG JialinCHN1+1+1+03 37:40.9 +5:43.8
4328 BOULYGINA AnnaRUS2+1+1+15 37:45.5 +5:48.4
4453 HORN Fanny Welle-StrandNOR0+1+1+13 37:54.5 +5:57.4
4516 BUCHHOLZ SabrinaGER1+0+2+25 37:55.3 +5:58.2
4660 TOFALVI EvaROU0+0+1+12 38:02.3 +6:05.2
4747 HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE1+0+1+24 38:09.0 +6:11.9
4841 PISAREVA NadzeyaBLR0+2+1+25 38:19.3 +6:22.2
4917 ROMANOVA YanaRUS1+2+1+26 38:24.7 +6:27.6
5055 EIE KariNOR0+2+0+24 38:31.4 +6:34.3
5143 BOBAK PaulinaPOL1+0+2+03 38:37.8 +6:40.7
5251 OBERHOFER KarinITA0+0+1+34 38:42.6 +6:45.5
5354 MACABIES PaulineFRA0+0+2+13 39:34.6 +7:37.5
5445 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR TadejaSLO1+2+2+27 39:40.3 +7:43.2
5544 BOILLEY SophieFRA1+2+1+15 40:42.6 +8:45.5
DNS50 KHRUSTALEVA ElenaKAZ
LAP49 MUN Ji-HeeKOR1+1+3+
LAP56 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE0+3+0+
LAP57 PYSARENKO LyudmylaUKR3+1+ +
LAP59 GASPARIN SelinaSUI2+0+2+
 


Print Result