IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP BIATHLON 8 - Fort Kent, ME (USA)
Women 10 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 HENKEL AndreaGER0+0+1+01 31:09.1 0.0
23 NEUNER MagdalenaGER2+0+0+13 31:33.9 +24.8
37 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+0+0+00 32:02.7 +53.6
44 BERGER ToraNOR0+1+1+13 32:16.0 +1:06.9
58yrMAKARAINEN KaisaFIN0+1+0+12 32:25.6 +1:16.5
620 LANG KathrinGER0+0+1+01 33:06.2 +1:57.1
75 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+1+1+24 33:24.4 +2:15.3
86 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR1+1+1+14 33:29.1 +2:20.0
919 GLAZYRINA EkaterinaRUS0+2+0+02 33:33.3 +2:24.2
102 GOESSNER MiriamGER0+1+4+27 33:41.0 +2:31.9
1114 ZIDEK Anna CarinSWE0+0+1+12 33:41.3 +2:32.2
1223 EKHOLM HelenaSWE1+1+1+03 33:44.5 +2:35.4
1310 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR0+1+0+01 33:51.7 +2:42.6
1432 CYL AgnieszkaPOL0+0+1+01 34:02.1 +2:53.0
1516 SAUE EveliEST2+0+0+02 34:02.9 +2:53.8
1613 BESCOND AnaisFRA0+2+0+13 34:16.4 +3:07.3
179 SUPRUN InnaUKR0+1+1+02 34:21.5 +3:12.4
1811 KALINCHIK LiudmilaBLR0+0+2+24 34:44.6 +3:35.5
1939 SEMERENKO ValjUKR0+0+1+01 34:49.8 +3:40.7
2034 BURDYGA NatalyaUKR0+0+0+00 34:52.3 +3:43.2
2115 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR1+1+2+04 34:53.9 +3:44.8
2218 DENISOVA UlianaRUS1+0+2+14 34:54.0 +3:44.9
2322 BACHMANN TinaGER1+1+1+25 34:55.7 +3:46.6
2427 STROEMSTEDT Anna-KarinSWE3+1+1+05 34:56.7 +3:47.6
2521 BOILLEY SophieFRA2+1+0+03 35:06.0 +3:56.9
2631 TOFALVI EvaROU0+0+0+00 35:24.1 +4:15.0
2717 STUDEBAKER SaraUSA1+1+1+03 35:39.7 +4:30.6
2828 ROMANOVA YanaRUS1+2+1+04 35:49.2 +4:40.1
2937 BUCHHOLZ SabrinaGER1+1+1+14 35:56.4 +4:47.3
3036 PONZA MichelaITA2+1+0+03 35:57.7 +4:48.6
3124 NILSSON Anna MariaSWE0+1+2+25 36:08.3 +4:59.2
3241 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE0+0+2+13 36:22.6 +5:13.5
3344 SOROKINA NataliaRUS1+2+0+14 37:01.6 +5:52.5
3435 MALI AndrejaSLO1+2+1+15 37:18.9 +6:09.8
3540 GASPARIN SelinaSUI0+0+3+25 37:28.9 +6:19.8
3652 LAUKKANEN MariFIN1+1+1+03 37:29.3 +6:20.2
3725 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL0+2+2+15 37:40.2 +6:31.1
3833 KLENOVSKA NinaBUL1+1+3+16 37:53.5 +6:44.4
3926 HOEGBERG ElisabethSWE2+2+1+16 38:03.1 +6:54.0
4029 IOURIEVA EkaterinaRUS0+1+1+24 38:03.3 +6:54.2
4138 MACABIES PaulineFRA0+2+0+35 38:38.9 +7:29.8
4247 SPECTOR LauraUSA0+0+3+25 38:43.6 +7:34.5
4343 JOHNSON HaleyUSA1+1+3+38 39:10.8 +8:01.7
4430 HORN Fanny Welle-StrandNOR1+1+4+39 39:32.5 +8:23.4
DNS12 BRUNET Marie LaureFRA
DNS42 SOULIE LaureAND
DNS45 SLEPTSOVA SvetlanaRUS
LAP46 HALLER KatjaITA2+1+1+
LAP48 GODBOUT ClaudeCAN0+0+4+
LAP49 FERENCZ RekaROU1+2+1+
LAP50 EIE KariNOR1+0+2+
LAP51 KOCHER ZinaCAN4+2+ +
LAP53 VINOGRADOVA EkaterinaARM3+1+0+
LAP54 PISCORAN LuminitaROU2+2+ +
LAP55 NAZAROVA OlgaBLR1+ + +
LAP56 CRAWFORD RosannaCAN3+ + +
 


Print Result