IBU DataCenter
IBU-CUP BIATHLON 7 - Canmore (CAN)
Men 20 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
146 EHRHART LudwigFRA0+0+0+11 54:28.6 0.0
237 BURTASOV MaksimRUS0+2+0+02 55:13.8 +45.2
332 BORGEOT RemiFRA0+0+2+13 55:49.6 +1:21.0
440 LEITINGER BernhardAUT0+0+1+01 55:49.8 +1:21.2
549 GUIGONNET YannFRA0+1+1+13 55:53.4 +1:24.8
62 BOGDANOV MartinBUL1+1+0+02 56:04.3 +1:35.7
747 ENG MartinNOR0+2+0+13 56:05.6 +1:37.0
833 DOLL BenediktGER1+1+0+35 56:18.7 +1:50.1
94 YAKUSHOV NikolayRUS0+1+0+12 56:19.5 +1:50.9
1024 PINTER FriedrichAUT0+1+0+23 56:39.9 +2:11.3
1138 DOLDER MarioSUI2+1+0+03 57:04.9 +2:36.3
1223 ZLATEV IvanBUL0+0+0+22 57:11.1 +2:42.5
1336 ALMOUKOV AlexeiAUS2+1+0+03 57:26.6 +2:58.0
141 FINELLO JeremyFRA0+1+1+13 57:31.3 +3:02.7
1542 COOL HerbertNED0+1+0+12 57:42.2 +3:13.6
1634 NEUMANN MatthewCAN0+1+1+13 57:54.6 +3:26.0
1739 REITER MichaelAUT3+1+0+26 57:57.2 +3:28.6
1818 HABERT LoisFRA0+2+0+35 58:11.1 +3:42.5
195 BOECKLI ClaudioSUI1+3+1+05 58:17.2 +3:48.6
2051 BISCHL MatthiasGER1+2+1+15 58:17.6 +3:49.0
2148 KONONOV DmitryRUS1+0+2+25 58:19.7 +3:51.1
2244 ZHIRNYY AlexanderRUS0+3+0+25 58:26.8 +3:58.2
2313 BERGLI VegarNOR0+2+0+24 58:50.0 +4:21.4
249 GREGOIRE DavidCAN0+0+0+11 58:51.7 +4:23.1
2541 TEELA JeremyUSA2+1+0+25 59:08.6 +4:40.0
2653 BEDARD Marc AndreCAN1+4+1+06 59:08.9 +4:40.3
2727 KOKKIN Dag ErikNOR0+2+0+24 59:27.8 +4:59.2
2854 CLEGG RobinCAN1+3+0+26 59:43.8 +5:15.2
2929 BOWLER BillUSA0+1+3+04 1:00:03.2 +5:34.6
3031 COTE PatrickCAN2+1+0+14 1:00:17.8 +5:49.2
3120 LAPONDER MarcelGBR0+1+0+23 1:00:38.6 +6:10.0
3219 DAMJANOVSKI DarkoMKD0+2+1+25 1:00:56.5 +6:27.9
3315 BEYER PeteGBR2+0+2+15 1:01:13.2 +6:44.6
3428 SMITH TysonCAN0+1+2+25 1:01:15.0 +6:46.4
357 THOMPSON BeauCAN0+2+1+25 1:01:37.9 +7:09.3
3610 SLOOF LucienNED1+0+0+34 1:02:00.1 +7:31.5
3717 JOHNSON MarkUSA2+0+2+04 1:02:24.4 +7:55.8
3852 CHORBADZHIEV VasilBUL1+0+1+24 1:02:29.7 +8:01.1
3911 HOERL MichaelAUT1+2+1+15 1:02:34.9 +8:06.3
4045 ROBERTS WynnUSA1+2+2+49 1:02:57.8 +8:29.2
4122 OLSEN AqqaluartaaGRL0+2+0+24 1:03:20.0 +8:51.4
4226 SLOOF JoelNED2+1+3+28 1:03:40.1 +9:11.5
4335 GOMBOS KarolyHUN2+2+0+04 1:03:41.2 +9:12.6
4416 PODOBAEV SergeyRUS5+2+2+110 1:03:48.0 +9:19.4
458 ICOSKI GjorgjiMKD0+1+0+12 1:05:25.3 +10:56.7
4630 VEVEREC JuricaCRO2+1+1+26 1:06:40.9 +12:12.3
473 SLETTEMARK OysteinGRL2+2+3+29 1:06:50.2 +12:21.6
4812 CRNKOVIC TomislavCRO0+3+0+14 1:09:35.1 +15:06.5
496 MUSKATAL IstvanHUN2+5+0+310 1:09:53.7 +15:25.1
5050 SZABO MilanHUN3+4+3+515 1:12:10.0 +17:41.4
5121 BOURGUIGNON FabrizioBRA1+0+0+12 1:15:00.7 +20:32.1
5214 LILBURNE JohnNZL3+1+5+413 1:24:53.3 +30:24.7
DNS25 KLYACHIN SergeyRUS
DNS43 GOW ScottCAN
 


Print Result