IBU DataCenter
IBU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Ruhpolding (GER)
Mixed 2x6+2x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
120 NORWAY NOR0+3  1+81+111:12:29.3 0.0
20-1 BERGER Tora0+0  0+0
20-2 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+1  0+3
20-3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+2  1+3
20-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+0  0+2
219 SLOVENIA SLO0+5  0+20+71:12:49.5 +20.2
19-1 MALI Andreja0+1  0+0
19-2 GREGORIN Teja0+1  0+0
19-3 BAUER Klemen0+3  0+2
19-4 FAK Jakov0+0  0+0
34 GERMANY GER0+4  1+61+101:13:02.1 +32.8
4-1 HENKEL Andrea0+2  0+1
4-2 NEUNER Magdalena0+1  0+2
4-3 BIRNBACHER Andreas0+0  0+0
4-4 PEIFFER Arnd0+1  1+3
47 SWEDEN SWE0+4  0+50+91:13:29.3 +1:00.0
7-1 NILSSON Anna Maria0+1  0+2
7-2 EKHOLM Helena0+0  0+0
7-3 FERRY Bjoern0+2  0+1
7-4 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+1  0+2
52 RUSSIA RUS0+2  0+30+51:13:57.0 +1:27.7
2-1 VILUKHINA Olga0+0  0+0
2-2 ZAITSEVA Olga0+0  0+2
2-3 MALYSHKO Dmitry0+1  0+1
2-4 SHIPULIN Anton0+1  0+0
610 BELARUS BLR0+3  0+40+71:14:22.2 +1:52.9
10-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0  0+1
10-2 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+2  0+2
10-3 NOVIKOV Sergey0+0  0+0
10-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+1  0+1
76 SLOVAKIA SVK0+6  0+40+101:14:25.6 +1:56.3
6-1 GEREKOVA Jana0+0  0+2
6-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya0+2  0+1
6-3 KAZAR Matej0+3  0+1
6-4 SIMOCKO Dusan0+1  0+0
85 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+8  0+60+141:14:25.7 +1:56.4
5-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+2  0+1
5-2 TOMESOVA Barbora0+2  0+0
5-3 MORAVEC Ondrej0+3  0+3
5-4 SLESINGR Michal0+1  0+2
98 ITALY ITA0+6  0+20+81:14:26.4 +1:57.1
8-1 PONZA Michela0+1  0+0
8-2 HALLER Katja0+1  0+0
8-3 WINDISCH Markus0+3  0+2
8-4 HOFER Lukas0+1  0+0
1022 SWITZERLAND SUI0+6  0+50+111:14:54.9 +2:25.6
22-1 GASPARIN Elisa0+1  0+1
22-2 GASPARIN Selina0+1  0+2
22-3 WEGER Benjamin0+2  0+2
22-4 HALLENBARTER Simon0+2  0+0
111 FRANCE FRA0+5  1+71+121:15:06.9 +2:37.6
1-1 BRUNET Marie Laure0+0  0+1
1-2 DORIN HABERT Marie0+0  0+0
1-3 FOURCADE Simon0+3  1+3
1-4 FOURCADE Martin0+2  0+3
129 USA USA0+2  1+71+91:15:08.7 +2:39.4
9-1 STUDEBAKER Sara0+0  1+3
9-2 DUNKLEE Susan0+1  0+2
9-3 BURKE Tim0+1  0+2
9-4 BAILEY Lowell0+0  0+0
1313 POLAND POL0+0  0+60+61:15:19.6 +2:50.3
13-1 GUZIK Krystyna0+0  0+3
13-2 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+0  0+2
13-3 SIKORA Tomasz0+0  0+0
13-4 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof0+0  0+1
143 UKRAINE UKR1+8  0+41+121:15:45.8 +3:16.5
3-1 BURDYGA Natalya0+1  0+1
3-2 SEMERENKO Vita1+3  0+0
3-3 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+2  0+1
3-4 SEMENOV Serhiy0+2  0+2
1514 ESTONIA EST0+2  2+72+91:16:10.6 +3:41.3
14-1 LEHTLA Kadri0+1  0+2
14-2 SAUE Eveli0+1  0+2
14-3 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+0  2+3
14-4 LESSING Roland0+0  0+0
1611 FINLAND FIN1+5  1+82+131:16:31.8 +4:02.5
11-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+2  0+2
11-2 LAUKKANEN Mari1+3  0+2
11-3 TOIVANEN Ahti0+0  0+1
11-4 ANTILA Timo0+0  1+3
1715 JAPAN JPN0+7  0+30+101:16:52.4 +4:23.1
15-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko0+1  0+3
15-2 OWADA Itsuka0+3  0+0
15-3 INOMATA Kazuya0+2  0+0
15-4 NAGAI Junji0+1  0+0
1818 CANADA CAN0+4  3+83+121:17:35.8 +5:06.5
18-1 IMRIE Megan0+2  0+2
18-2 KOCHER Zina0+0  3+3
18-3 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+0  0+1
18-4 SMITH Nathan0+2  0+2
1924 ROMANIA ROU0+3  1+81+111:18:32.4 +6:03.1
24-1 TOFALVI Eva0+0  0+1
24-2 PISCORAN Luminita0+0  0+2
24-3 GAVRILA Stefan0+2  1+3
24-4 VAMANU Laurentiu0+1  0+2
2023 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+8  0+60+141:18:36.1 +6:06.8
23-1 USANOVA Darya0+3  0+1
23-2 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+0
23-3 SAVITSKIY Yan0+2  0+2
23-4 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr0+3  0+3
2121 AUSTRIA AUT1+5  0+41+91:23:38.1 +11:08.8
21-1 SCHWABL Iris0+0  0+1
21-2 DUERINGER Ramona0+2  0+1
21-3 PINTER Friedrich0+3  0+2
21-4 SUMANN Christoph1+0  0+0
LPD12 BULGARIA BUL1+5  1+82+13
12-1 YORDANOVA Emilia1+3  0+3
12-2 KLENOVSKA Nina0+2  0+0
12-3 ANEV Krasimir0+0  1+3
12-4 KLETCHEROV Michail0+0  0+2
LPD26 LATVIA LAT0+3  0+50+8
26-1 JUSKANE Zanna0+1  0+3
26-2 BENDIKA Baiba0+1  0+0
26-3 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs0+1  0+2
26-4 PUZULIS Rolands0+0  0+0
LPD25 GREAT BRITAIN GBR0+8  2+112+19
25-1 LIGHTFOOT Amanda0+1  0+2
25-2 WALKER Adele0+3  2+3
25-3 JACKSON Lee-Steve0+2  0+3
25-4 BEYER Pete0+2  0+3
LPD16 LITHUANIA LTU1+7  0+61+13
16-1 KOCERGINA Natalija1+3  0+3
16-2 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona0+2  0+0
16-3 KAUKENAS Tomas0+1  0+1
16-4 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis0+1  0+2
LPD17 CHINA CHN4+8  1+45+12
17-1 TANG Jialin0+1  1+3
17-2 SONG Chaoqing2+3  0+0
17-3 REN Long2+3  0+0
17-4 CHEN Haibin0+1  0+1
DNF27 KOREA KOR0+3  0+10+4
27-1 KIM Seon-Su0+3  0+1
27-2 MUN Ji-Hee
27-3 JUN Je-Uk
27-4 LEE In-Bok
 


Print Result