IBU DataCenter
IBU WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Ruhpolding (GER)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
15 NORWAY NOR0+1  1+61+71:17:26.8 0.0
5-1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+0  1+3
5-2 BRATTSVEEN Rune0+0  0+2
5-3 BOE Tarjei0+1  0+1
5-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+0  0+0
22 FRANCE FRA0+5  0+50+101:17:56.5 +29.7
2-1 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume0+1  0+1
2-2 FOURCADE Simon0+1  0+1
2-3 BOEUF Alexis0+1  0+0
2-4 FOURCADE Martin0+2  0+3
33 GERMANY GER0+4  0+60+101:18:19.8 +53.0
3-1 SCHEMPP Simon0+0  0+1
3-2 BIRNBACHER Andreas0+1  0+3
3-3 GREIS Michael0+2  0+0
3-4 PEIFFER Arnd0+1  0+2
47 ITALY ITA0+5  0+50+101:18:55.7 +1:28.9
7-1 DE LORENZI Christian0+2  0+1
7-2 WINDISCH Markus0+1  0+2
7-3 WINDISCH Dominik0+2  0+1
7-4 HOFER Lukas0+0  0+1
56 AUSTRIA AUT0+1  0+20+31:19:05.7 +1:38.9
6-1 EDER Simon0+0  0+0
6-2 SUMANN Christoph0+1  0+0
6-3 MESOTITSCH Daniel0+0  0+0
6-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+0  0+2
61 RUSSIA RUS0+7  1+51+121:19:10.9 +1:44.1
1-1 SHIPULIN Anton0+1  0+1
1-2 MAKOVEEV Andrei0+1  0+1
1-3 GARANICHEV Evgeniy0+2  1+3
1-4 MALYSHKO Dmitry0+3  0+0
713 SWITZERLAND SUI0+7  0+60+131:19:27.2 +2:00.4
13-1 JOLLER Ivan0+2  0+2
13-2 WEGER Benjamin0+2  0+0
13-3 BOECKLI Claudio0+3  0+3
13-4 HALLENBARTER Simon0+0  0+1
810 UKRAINE UKR0+2  0+70+91:19:53.6 +2:26.8
10-1 SEMENOV Serhiy0+0  0+0
10-2 SEDNEV Serguei0+0  0+3
10-3 PRYMA Artem0+1  0+2
10-4 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+1  0+2
911 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+2  3+73+91:20:15.0 +2:48.2
11-1 SLESINGR Michal0+1  0+2
11-2 VITEK Zdenek0+0  3+3
11-3 SOUKUP Jaroslav0+0  0+1
11-4 MORAVEC Ondrej0+1  0+1
1012 USA USA0+5  0+90+141:20:32.9 +3:06.1
12-1 BAILEY Lowell0+0  0+1
12-2 HAKKINEN Jay0+3  0+3
12-3 BURKE Tim0+2  0+2
12-4 NORDGREN Leif0+0  0+3
118 BELARUS BLR0+5  0+40+91:20:36.1 +3:09.3
8-1 NOVIKOV Sergey0+2  0+1
8-2 BABCHYN Aliaksandr0+2  0+1
8-3 ALENISHKO Vladimir0+0  0+2
8-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+1  0+0
1215 SLOVAKIA SVK0+6  0+60+121:20:36.3 +3:09.5
15-1 SIMOCKO Dusan0+1  0+0
15-2 KAZAR Matej0+3  0+2
15-3 OTCENAS Martin0+2  0+3
15-4 HURAJT Pavol0+0  0+1
1320 CANADA CAN1+6  0+41+101:20:47.2 +3:20.4
20-1 BEDARD Marc Andre1+3  0+1
20-2 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe0+0  0+1
20-3 PERRAS Scott0+2  0+1
20-4 SMITH Nathan0+1  0+1
149 SLOVENIA SLO0+5  1+111+161:21:45.9 +4:19.1
9-1 BAUER Klemen0+1  0+2
9-2 MARIC Janez0+3  0+3
9-3 RUPNIK Vasja0+1  0+3
9-4 DOKL Peter0+0  1+3
1524 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+3  0+80+111:22:09.3 +4:42.5
24-1 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr0+1  0+2
24-2 SAVITSKIY Yan0+1  0+1
24-3 NAUMIK Sergey0+0  0+3
24-4 TRIFONOV Alexandr0+1  0+2
164 SWEDEN SWE2+4  1+53+91:22:16.5 +4:49.7
4-1 ARMGREN Ted2+3  1+3
4-2 FERRY Bjoern0+1  0+1
4-3 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+0  0+0
4-4 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+0  0+1
1714 BULGARIA BUL0+8  0+50+131:22:40.6 +5:13.8
14-1 KLETCHEROV Michail0+3  0+1
14-2 KENANOV Miroslav0+1  0+3
14-3 ILIEV Vladimir0+3  0+1
14-4 ANEV Krasimir0+1  0+0
1817 ESTONIA EST0+3  4+64+91:23:41.8 +6:15.0
17-1 KOIV Kauri0+0  0+0
17-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+0  1+3
17-3 LESSING Roland0+0  0+0
17-4 STEPTSENKO Danil0+3  3+3
LPD19 LATVIA LAT0+5  1+61+11
19-1 PIKSONS Edgars0+1  0+0
19-2 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs0+3  0+3
19-3 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs0+1  1+3
19-4 PUZULIS Rolands0+0  0+0
LPD23 FINLAND FIN2+6  2+114+17
23-1 KAUPPINEN Jarkko0+0  1+3
23-2 ANTILA Timo1+3  1+3
23-3 TOIVANEN Ahti1+3  0+2
23-4 SIMOLA Ville0+0  0+3
LPD21 LITHUANIA LTU0+5  1+71+12
21-1 KAUKENAS Tomas0+1  0+1
21-2 DOMBROVSKI Karol0+0  0+2
21-3 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis0+3  1+3
21-4 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr0+1  0+1
LPD18 POLAND POL2+6  2+74+13
18-1 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof1+3  0+1
18-2 SIKORA Tomasz0+0  0+0
18-3 KWAK Adam1+3  0+3
18-4 SZCZUREK Lukasz0+0  2+3
LPD16 JAPAN JPN2+7  3+95+16
16-1 NAGAI Junji1+3  1+3
16-2 INOMATA Kazuya0+0  0+3
16-3 ISA Hidenori0+1  0+0
16-4 TSUNODA Ryo1+3  2+3
LPD26 CHINA CHN0+5  0+90+14
26-1 CHEN Haibin0+0  0+3
26-2 LI Zhonghai0+2  0+2
26-3 REN Long0+3  0+1
26-4 ZHANG Chengye0+0  0+3
LPD25 SERBIA SRB0+7  0+80+15
25-1 PETROVIC Milanko0+2  0+1
25-2 RASTIC Damir0+1  0+3
25-3 HODZIC Edin0+1  0+1
25-4 HRKALOVIC Emir0+3  0+3
LPD28 BELGIUM BEL1+6  0+31+9
28-1 LANGER Thorsten0+1  0+0
28-2 LANGER Pascal1+3  0+2
28-3 LANGER Thierry0+1  0+1
28-4 NAVEAU Vincent0+1  0+0
LPD27 KOREA KOR3+10  1+74+17
27-1 JUN Je-Uk2+3  0+0
27-2 LEE In-Bok0+2  0+3
27-3 KIM Yonggyu0+2  1+3
27-4 KIM Jongmin1+3  0+1
LPD22 GREAT BRITAIN GBR0+7  3+73+14
22-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve0+3  0+0
22-2 BEYER Pete0+1  0+2
22-3 LAPONDER Marcel0+2  0+2
22-4 WOOLLEY Ben0+1  3+3
LPD29 CROATIA CRO1+5  3+94+14
29-1 VEVEREC Jurica0+0  2+3
29-2 CRNKOVIC Tomislav1+3  1+3
29-3 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir0+1  0+2
29-4 BUTKOVIC Dino0+1  0+1
 


Print Result