IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 4 BIATHLON - Oberhof (GER)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
112 ITALY ITA0+1  0+40+51:30:49.1 0.0
12-1 DE LORENZI Christian0+0  0+1
12-2 WINDISCH Markus0+0  0+1
12-3 WINDISCH Dominik0+1  0+1
12-4 HOFER Lukas0+0  0+1
22 RUSSIA RUS0+4  2+92+131:30:55.2 +6.1
2-1 SHIPULIN Anton0+0  0+2
2-2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy0+2  0+3
2-3 USTYUGOV Evgeny0+0  2+3
2-4 VOLKOV Alexey0+2  0+1
34 SWEDEN SWE0+3  0+30+61:31:21.8 +32.7
4-1 ARWIDSON Tobias0+0  0+0
4-2 FERRY Bjoern0+0  0+1
4-3 LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+0  0+1
4-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan0+3  0+1
46 GERMANY GER1+4  0+101+141:31:52.2 +1:03.1
6-1 SCHEMPP Simon0+1  0+2
6-2 BIRNBACHER Andreas0+0  0+3
6-3 GRAF Florian1+3  0+2
6-4 PEIFFER Arnd0+0  0+3
51 NORWAY NOR3+6  0+73+131:33:27.1 +2:38.0
1-1 BRATTSVEEN Rune0+0  0+1
1-2 ENG Martin1+3  0+3
1-3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik2+3  0+3
1-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+0  0+0
65 AUSTRIA AUT2+8  0+72+151:33:28.5 +2:39.4
5-1 EDER Simon0+1  0+1
5-2 MESOTITSCH Daniel2+3  0+2
5-3 LANDERTINGER Dominik0+2  0+2
5-4 SUMANN Christoph0+2  0+2
73 FRANCE FRA1+7  2+93+161:33:57.6 +3:08.5
3-1 JAY Vincent1+3  1+3
3-2 FOURCADE Simon0+0  0+2
3-3 BOEUF Alexis0+1  0+1
3-4 FOURCADE Martin0+3  1+3
811 SLOVENIA SLO1+8  0+11+91:34:07.8 +3:18.7
11-1 KOCEVAR Simon0+2  0+0
11-2 FAK Jakov0+1  0+0
11-3 MARIC Janez1+3  0+1
11-4 BAUER Klemen0+2  0+0
97 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE1+4  2+103+141:34:28.3 +3:39.2
7-1 VITEK Zdenek0+0  0+3
7-2 SOUKUP Jaroslav1+3  0+1
7-3 MORAVEC Ondrej0+0  0+3
7-4 SLESINGR Michal0+1  2+3
1010 UKRAINE UKR4+7  0+84+151:34:34.8 +3:45.7
10-1 BILANENKO Olexander0+1  0+0
10-2 DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+2  0+3
10-3 PRYMA Artem4+3  0+2
10-4 SEMENOV Serhiy0+1  0+3
119 USA USA2+8  2+74+151:36:02.3 +5:13.2
9-1 BAILEY Lowell0+1  0+1
9-2 HAKKINEN Jay1+3  2+3
9-3 BURKE Tim0+1  0+3
9-4 NORDGREN Leif1+3  0+0
1214 BULGARIA BUL0+6  2+72+131:36:31.4 +5:42.3
14-1 KLETCHEROV Michail0+0  0+1
14-2 KENANOV Miroslav0+2  0+2
14-3 ILIEV Vladimir0+2  2+3
14-4 ANEV Krasimir0+2  0+1
138 BELARUS BLR2+6  3+105+161:37:10.1 +6:21.0
8-1 NOVIKOV Sergey0+1  0+2
8-2 BABCHYN Aliaksandr0+2  3+3
8-3 ALENISHKO Vladimir0+0  0+3
8-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny2+3  0+2
LPD17 JAPAN JPN2+9  0+62+15
17-1 NAGAI Junji1+3  0+2
17-2 ISA Hidenori1+3  0+1
17-3 INOMATA Kazuya0+1  0+2
17-4 WAKAMATSU Sho0+2  0+1
LPD21 LATVIA LAT2+10  0+72+17
21-1 PIKSONS Edgars0+3  0+1
21-2 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs0+1  0+3
21-3 PUZULIS Rolands1+3  0+3
21-4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs1+3  0+0
LPD15 SLOVAKIA SVK3+10  3+76+17
15-1 HURAJT Pavol0+1  0+1
15-2 KAZAR Matej1+3  0+0
15-3 MATIASKO Miroslav0+3  1+3
15-4 SIMOCKO Dusan2+3  2+3
LPD16 ESTONIA EST2+8  4+106+18
16-1 KOIV Kauri1+3  0+2
16-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek0+1  0+2
16-3 LESSING Roland1+3  2+3
16-4 STEPTSENKO Danil0+1  2+3
LPD13 SWITZERLAND SUI3+10  4+107+20
13-1 DOLDER Mario1+3  2+3
13-2 WEGER Benjamin0+3  0+2
13-3 STEBLER Christian2+3  0+2
13-4 BOECKLI Claudio0+1  2+3
LPD18 POLAND POL1+6  2+103+16
18-1 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof0+1  0+2
18-2 SIKORA Tomasz0+1  0+2
18-3 KWAK Adam0+1  0+3
18-4 SZCZUREK Lukasz1+3  2+3
LPD20 LITHUANIA LTU3+5  2+95+14
20-1 DOMBROVSKI Karol3+3  0+2
20-2 KAUKENAS Tomas0+0  1+3
20-3 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr0+0  1+3
20-4 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis0+2  0+1
LPD22 GREAT BRITAIN GBR0+4  5+85+12
22-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve0+0  1+3
22-2 BEYER Pete0+0  0+1
22-3 LAPONDER Marcel0+1  0+1
22-4 GIBSON Carl0+3  4+3
LPD19 FINLAND FIN4+9  6+1110+20
19-1 KAUPPINEN Jarkko0+1  0+3
19-2 TOIVANEN Ahti1+3  2+3
19-3 SIMOLA Ville3+3  0+2
19-4 HAKALA Matti0+2  4+3
 


Print Result