IBU DataCenter
E.ON IBU WORLD CUP 4 BIATHLON - Oberhof (GER)
Women 4x6 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
13 RUSSIA RUS0+7  0+60+131:19:32.0 0.0
3-1 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+2  0+2
3-2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+2  0+0
3-3 ZAITSEVA Olga0+3  0+3
3-4 VILUKHINA Olga0+0  0+1
21 NORWAY NOR0+4  2+72+111:19:37.9 +5.9
1-1 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand0+0  2+3
1-2 RINGEN Elise0+1  0+1
1-3 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve0+2  0+2
1-4 BERGER Tora0+1  0+1
32 FRANCE FRA1+5  1+72+121:20:38.4 +1:06.4
2-1 DORIN HABERT Marie0+1  0+0
2-2 BESCOND Anais1+3  1+3
2-3 BOLLIET Marine0+1  0+2
2-4 BOILLEY Sophie0+0  0+2
46 GERMANY GER0+2  4+104+121:21:21.4 +1:49.4
6-1 HENKEL Andrea0+1  0+3
6-2 BACHMANN Tina0+0  0+2
6-3 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina0+1  0+2
6-4 NEUNER Magdalena0+0  4+3
55 BELARUS BLR0+5  2+112+161:21:56.7 +2:24.7
5-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda0+2  0+3
5-2 KALINCHIK Liudmila0+0  1+3
5-3 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia0+2  1+3
5-4 DOMRACHEVA Darya0+1  0+2
611 SLOVAKIA SVK0+4  0+70+111:22:41.6 +3:09.6
11-1 KUZMINA Anastasiya0+3  0+1
11-2 GEREKOVA Jana0+0  0+1
11-3 CHRAPANOVA Martina0+0  0+2
11-4 KALINOVA Lubomira0+1  0+3
710 SWEDEN SWE0+0  2+72+71:23:09.7 +3:37.7
10-1 JONSSON Jenny0+0  0+0
10-2 NILSSON Anna Maria0+0  0+1
10-3 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin0+0  1+3
10-4 EKHOLM Helena0+0  1+3
88 UKRAINE UKR0+7  1+81+151:23:24.5 +3:52.5
8-1 PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+1  1+3
8-2 SEMERENKO Vita0+3  0+2
8-3 DZHYMA Juliya0+3  0+1
8-4 SEMERENKO Valj0+0  0+2
94 POLAND POL1+10  1+92+191:23:47.2 +4:15.2
4-1 PALKA Krystyna1+3  0+2
4-2 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika0+2  0+2
4-3 HOJNISZ Monika0+2  0+2
4-4 GWIZDON Magdalena0+3  1+3
107 ITALY ITA0+7  0+80+151:24:00.6 +4:28.6
7-1 WIERER Dorothea0+0  0+2
7-2 OBERHOFER Karin0+1  0+3
7-3 FIANDINO Roberta0+3  0+2
7-4 PONZA Michela0+3  0+1
119 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+5  0+70+121:25:15.0 +5:43.0
9-1 VITKOVA Veronika0+1  0+3
9-2 TOMESOVA Barbora0+3  0+2
9-3 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva0+0  0+1
9-4 JOHANIDESOVA Lea0+1  0+1
LPD15 ROMANIA ROU2+4  1+83+12
15-1 FERENCZ Reka0+0  0+2
15-2 TOFALVI Eva0+0  0+1
15-3 PISCORAN Luminita0+1  0+2
15-4 POTINGA Irina2+3  1+3
LPD12 BULGARIA BUL1+3  2+63+9
12-1 YORDANOVA Emilia0+0  0+1
12-2 DIMITROVA Niya0+0  0+1
12-3 STOYANOVA Desislava1+3  0+1
12-4 KLENOVSKA Nina0+0  2+3
LPD14 ESTONIA EST0+6  0+40+10
14-1 GAIM Grete0+3  0+1
14-2 VIIGIPUU Kristel0+2  0+2
14-3 YURLOVA Daria0+0  0+0
14-4 TALIHAERM Johanna0+1  0+1
DNS13 FINLAND FIN
13-1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa
13-2 PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
13-3 LAUKKANEN Mari
13-4 RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari
 


Print Result