IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Junior Men 15 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
152 LOGINOV AlexanderRUS0+2+0+02 40:42.2 0.0
255 BUTKOVIC DinoCRO0+0+0+11 41:33.1 +50.9
362 DUMONT ClementFRA1+0+0+01 41:38.2 +56.0
464 GJERMUNDSHAUG VegardNOR0+1+0+12 41:58.9 +1:16.7
579 RASCHKE KorbinianGER0+0+1+12 42:07.6 +1:25.4
69 TKALENKO RuslanUKR0+2+0+02 42:16.1 +1:33.9
778 AALVIK ErlingNOR0+1+0+12 42:16.7 +1:34.5
845 DAVIES MacxCAN1+1+0+02 42:19.5 +1:37.3
98 BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR1+0+0+34 42:41.9 +1:59.7
1031 REES RomanGER0+1+0+23 42:47.0 +2:04.8
1146 FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA0+0+2+24 42:47.6 +2:05.4
1224 TSVETKOV MaximRUS1+1+1+25 42:56.7 +2:14.5
1375 MAKHAMBETOV TimurRUS0+2+0+24 43:18.5 +2:36.3
145 ERMITS KalevEST1+1+0+13 43:32.3 +2:50.1
1591 PLAICKNER AndreasITA1+0+0+12 43:46.2 +3:04.0
1651 BOGETVEIT HaavardNOR2+1+1+04 43:51.7 +3:09.5
1757 HOERL FabianAUT0+0+2+02 44:15.7 +3:33.5
1849 FRISTEDT HenrikSWE0+0+1+23 44:21.2 +3:39.0
1948 TYSHCHENKO ArtemUKR0+1+3+04 44:28.9 +3:46.7
2036 SINAPOV AntonBUL1+1+1+25 44:31.8 +3:49.6
2111 MONTELLO GiuseppeITA1+2+1+15 44:32.9 +3:50.7
2217 BUDZILOVICH DzmitryBLR0+1+1+24 45:02.5 +4:20.3
=231 KRUPCIK MatejCZE1+0+0+34 45:03.0 +4:20.8
=2334 VOJIK TomasCZE0+0+2+24 45:03.0 +4:20.8
2556 RAMANOUSKI MaksimBLR0+1+1+13 45:03.7 +4:21.5
2673 DORFER MatthiasGER2+1+1+04 45:14.4 +4:32.2
2720 KIM YonggyuKOR1+1+1+14 45:48.0 +5:05.8
2868 KOOLMEISTER JaanEST0+3+0+03 45:57.6 +5:15.4
2912 KETZER AlexanderGER2+1+1+26 45:59.8 +5:17.6
3060 ARENDZ MennoCAN1+0+1+02 46:01.2 +5:19.0
317 POP GheorgheROU0+2+0+35 46:01.9 +5:19.7
3215 PANCUR PrimozSLO0+1+0+12 46:10.7 +5:28.5
3369 LONSKY HenrichSVK2+1+0+14 46:13.6 +5:31.4
3429 GUSTAVSSON DanielSWE2+1+1+15 46:26.4 +5:44.2
3539 BUTA GeorgeROU3+1+1+05 46:28.9 +5:46.7
3619 GOW ChristianCAN1+2+2+16 46:39.4 +5:57.2
3753 SMITH CaseyUSA1+1+1+25 46:47.6 +6:05.4
3877 MORAVSKYY IvanUKR1+4+0+16 46:48.2 +6:06.0
3922 RUSSI KevinSUI0+1+2+25 46:48.7 +6:06.5
4028 LEGRAND MathieuFRA1+2+2+16 46:50.0 +6:07.8
4141 MOILANEN AkuFIN0+2+0+24 46:55.3 +6:13.1
4292 RUDNITSKI MaksimBLR0+1+1+13 46:58.8 +6:16.6
4380 LELEK MiroslavCZE1+2+1+04 47:00.7 +6:18.5
4459 RUSSI RomanoSUI0+1+0+23 47:04.0 +6:21.8
4558 CHENAL ThierryITA2+1+2+16 47:04.5 +6:22.3
4654 PLAICKNER BenjaminITA4+1+1+06 47:13.0 +6:30.8
4771 MARCHANKA AliaksandrBLR2+3+0+16 47:14.8 +6:32.6
4821 KOIVUNEN MikaelFIN0+1+2+25 47:16.3 +6:34.1
4981 ZAKURDAEV PavelRUS0+3+1+26 47:20.1 +6:37.9
5070 DOSTAL LukasCZE2+1+1+15 47:21.1 +6:38.9
5190 CHAVOUTIER DanyFRA0+3+3+06 47:26.0 +6:43.8
5226 DALBERG JacobUSA1+1+0+13 47:28.7 +6:46.5
5338 ANGELIS ApostolosGRE0+1+2+25 47:34.4 +6:52.2
543 HARMER DyllanAUS1+1+0+02 47:42.6 +7:00.4
5566 GERBACEA CasiusROU2+0+2+15 48:04.6 +7:22.4
5674 AGESTAM ViktorSWE1+2+2+16 48:30.9 +7:48.7
5733 WOLF PascalSUI1+2+2+16 48:37.8 +7:55.6
5825 GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL1+3+2+17 48:39.4 +7:57.2
5940 IVANOV VadimKAZ1+0+2+03 48:41.0 +7:58.8
6027 BRAUN MaximKAZ2+2+2+28 48:42.7 +8:00.5
6165 ANDREJEVS ZansLAT2+1+0+14 48:48.6 +8:06.4
6283 HUBER MartinAUT0+3+1+26 48:49.1 +8:06.9
6344 SIMA MichalSVK1+3+1+38 49:16.9 +8:34.7
6488 SIKK KermoEST1+0+3+15 49:35.6 +8:53.4
6585 MACKENZIE JasperCAN1+3+0+15 49:40.1 +8:57.9
6687 MICHALOVSKY RudolfSVK1+3+1+38 50:06.6 +9:24.4
6763 KISKOLA AtteFIN1+4+0+27 50:16.3 +9:34.1
6884 YUSHIN VadimKAZ2+1+1+26 50:25.5 +9:43.3
6982 PETRENKO OleksiiUKR2+2+2+17 50:26.1 +9:43.9
7013 PATRIJUKS AleksandrsLAT2+1+1+37 50:27.4 +9:45.2
7147 KRAJEWSKI DariuszPOL2+1+2+27 50:39.0 +9:56.8
724 LEITINGER NikolausAUT2+3+1+28 50:43.8 +10:01.6
7337 LUSA DaumantsLAT3+2+0+27 51:01.2 +10:19.0
7476 LESHKO VladislavKAZ1+3+2+17 51:04.8 +10:22.6
7532 KILICASLAN OnurTUR1+2+0+36 51:10.9 +10:28.7
762 CIVIL OrhangaziTUR2+1+4+18 51:26.0 +10:43.8
7718 PINZARU VictorMDA3+3+1+07 51:33.8 +10:51.6
7886 KORSUNOVS ReinisLAT3+3+1+18 52:57.9 +12:15.7
7910 VEVEREC JuricaCRO1+2+1+59 53:08.8 +12:26.6
8089 LEE Jun-BokKOR2+2+3+18 53:15.7 +12:33.5
816 KUBALIAK MichalSVK5+0+3+311 53:35.6 +12:53.4
8250 HEO SeonhoeKOR2+3+1+410 53:37.7 +12:55.5
8314 CYMERMAN KamilPOL1+4+3+311 53:39.6 +12:57.4
8472 KIM JongminKOR1+3+1+510 54:19.6 +13:37.4
8523 MUMOVIC DejanBIH0+2+3+38 55:00.0 +14:17.8
8642 MALIUTIN SveatoslavMDA4+2+0+39 56:14.3 +15:32.1
8735 BANSZKI BenceHUN2+1+1+37 57:19.4 +16:37.2
8861 VUKOVIC NemanjaBIH4+4+2+313 59:27.5 +18:45.3
8943 PLAKALOVIC BojanBIH5+4+2+213 1:01:32.1 +20:49.9
DSQ16 KONDRATOV NikolajLTU3+3+1+310 56:37.4
DSQ30 TREIER JanEST1+1+0+02 44:20.6
DNF67 JAKOB AlexanderAUT2+1+ +
 


Print Result