IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
12 BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR0+1+2+03 34:58.2 0.0
23 TSVETKOV MaximRUS1+0+3+26 35:13.9 +15.7
31 LOGINOV AlexanderRUS0+0+2+35 35:40.9 +42.7
45 FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA0+0+1+23 36:37.9 +1:39.7
57 REES RomanGER0+0+2+24 36:39.9 +1:41.7
68 CHERNYSHOV AlexanderRUS1+0+2+03 36:42.5 +1:44.3
720 MONTELLO GiuseppeITA0+0+1+12 37:39.6 +2:41.4
810 HOERL FabianAUT0+0+0+11 37:41.1 +2:42.9
96 MAKHAMBETOV TimurRUS1+2+2+38 37:42.9 +2:44.7
1013 DUMONT ClementFRA0+0+2+02 37:43.3 +2:45.1
119 GJERMUNDSHAUG VegardNOR1+0+2+14 37:45.0 +2:46.8
1217 KETZER AlexanderGER1+0+2+14 37:48.0 +2:49.8
1316 AALVIK ErlingNOR1+1+1+14 38:11.9 +3:13.7
1411 RASCHKE KorbinianGER1+1+3+16 38:12.5 +3:14.3
1524 VOJIK TomasCZE0+0+0+11 38:32.7 +3:34.5
1614 GOW ChristianCAN1+1+3+05 38:44.7 +3:46.5
1712 TYSHCHENKO ArtemUKR1+0+0+45 38:52.0 +3:53.8
1818 LEGRAND MathieuFRA0+0+2+35 38:54.5 +3:56.3
1919 TKALENKO RuslanUKR1+1+1+25 38:56.5 +3:58.3
2023 KRUPCIK MatejCZE0+1+0+12 39:32.0 +4:33.8
2121 TREIER JanEST1+1+2+15 39:53.9 +4:55.7
2233 JAKOB AlexanderAUT1+1+0+13 40:00.0 +5:01.8
2343 SMITH CaseyUSA0+0+1+01 40:05.4 +5:07.2
2428 SIMA MichalSVK0+2+0+35 40:14.1 +5:15.9
2525 ZAKURDAEV PavelRUS0+2+0+35 40:24.7 +5:26.5
2630 KOIVUNEN MikaelFIN1+0+2+14 40:25.0 +5:26.8
2736 YALIOTNAU RamanBLR0+0+3+36 40:25.3 +5:27.1
2851 BUDZILOVICH DzmitryBLR0+1+3+04 40:38.0 +5:39.8
2922 KIM YonggyuKOR1+0+2+14 40:39.7 +5:41.5
3044 BUTKOVIC DinoCRO1+1+1+14 40:43.2 +5:45.0
3148 MORAVSKYY IvanUKR1+0+2+25 40:44.3 +5:46.1
3247 CHAVOUTIER DanyFRA1+2+1+04 40:51.2 +5:53.0
3331 DAVIES MacxCAN1+2+1+37 41:03.2 +6:05.0
3440 RAMANOUSKI MaksimBLR1+0+1+13 41:10.6 +6:12.4
3553 CHENAL ThierryITA3+2+0+05 41:16.2 +6:18.0
3637 DOSTAL LukasCZE2+2+1+16 41:18.9 +6:20.7
3752 POP GheorgheROU1+2+2+16 41:22.2 +6:24.0
3834 RUSSI KevinSUI1+2+2+16 41:24.4 +6:26.2
3938 BRAUN MaximKAZ3+2+1+17 41:30.9 +6:32.7
4050 ERMITS KalevEST1+2+1+37 41:31.9 +6:33.7
4141 FRISTEDT HenrikSWE1+2+2+16 41:49.9 +6:51.7
4246 KUBALIAK MichalSVK2+3+2+07 41:53.1 +6:54.9
4349 PANCUR PrimozSLO0+0+1+12 41:59.9 +7:01.7
4435 HEO SeonhoeKOR1+1+2+26 42:01.6 +7:03.4
4542 SINAPOV AntonBUL0+1+4+38 42:05.1 +7:06.9
4629 MARCHANKA AliaksandrBLR2+1+3+39 42:11.6 +7:13.4
4732 PLAICKNER AndreasITA0+2+3+27 42:18.3 +7:20.1
4839 BUTA GeorgeROU4+0+1+27 42:21.7 +7:23.5
4945 WOLF PascalSUI4+0+1+27 42:32.4 +7:34.2
5058 IVANOV VadimKAZ0+0+2+24 42:50.4 +7:52.2
5126 PLAICKNER BenjaminITA3+2+2+29 43:15.0 +8:16.8
5255 AGESTAM ViktorSWE2+1+1+48 43:21.9 +8:23.7
5356 MOILANEN AkuFIN1+0+3+26 43:27.2 +8:29.0
5459 LUSA DaumantsLAT2+0+2+26 44:07.9 +9:09.7
5560 MICHALOVSKY RudolfSVK1+1+4+39 44:42.4 +9:44.2
5654 LEITINGER NikolausAUT3+1+3+29 45:33.5 +10:35.3
5757 PETROVIC DomagojCRO4+2+2+19 47:43.6 +12:45.4
DNS4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjastadNOR
DNS15 BARTSCHER SteffenGER
DNS27 GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL
 


Print Result