IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
156 DAHLMEIER LauraGER1+0+0+12 39:48.2 0.0
232 HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT0+1+0+12 40:32.1 +43.9
334 PREUSS FranziskaGER1+0+0+12 40:49.8 +1:01.6
421 FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK1+0+1+13 41:25.1 +1:36.9
522 TOFALVI OrsolyaROU0+0+0+00 42:55.0 +3:06.8
627 BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR2+0+0+13 43:22.4 +3:34.2
79 PARISSE FlorianeFRA1+0+0+23 43:31.6 +3:43.4
857 FENNE HildeNOR1+3+1+16 43:31.9 +3:43.7
943 WEISSENEGGER AnnikaITA0+1+0+01 43:42.9 +3:54.7
1014 PERMINOVA ViktoriyaRUS0+0+2+24 43:59.7 +4:11.5
1117 JOST PatriciaSUI1+1+1+14 44:03.1 +4:14.9
1251 PODCHUFAROVA OlgaRUS0+0+2+35 44:07.0 +4:18.8
1328 VARVYNETS IrynaUKR2+2+0+04 44:08.5 +4:20.3
1462 ANKUDINOVA ElenaRUS0+0+1+34 44:12.8 +4:24.6
1567 VARCIN ColineFRA1+2+0+03 44:17.3 +4:29.1
166 GYLENKO AllaUKR2+2+0+15 44:25.8 +4:37.6
1759 MAJDISOVA AlzbetaSVK1+1+0+02 44:30.8 +4:42.6
188 HORCIKOVA AndreaSVK0+1+0+12 44:44.1 +4:55.9
1916 HINZ VanessaGER0+3+1+26 44:48.4 +5:00.2
2029 LATUILLIERE EnoraFRA1+1+1+25 44:51.8 +5:03.6
2145 RIEDER ChristinaAUT1+0+1+13 45:01.6 +5:13.4
223 COTE Rose-MarieCAN0+1+0+23 45:15.9 +5:27.7
2355 DIMITROVA NiyaBUL1+2+1+26 45:22.2 +5:34.0
245 SASSINA AlexandraKAZ1+0+2+14 45:22.7 +5:34.5
2512 ANDREASSEN RagnhildNOR0+1+0+23 45:25.3 +5:37.1
2668 BRYHYNETS YuliyaUKR0+1+1+13 45:41.6 +5:53.4
2741 PASHKOVA AnastasiiaRUS1+2+0+36 45:46.4 +5:58.2
2826 GAIM GreteEST0+2+0+35 45:47.6 +5:59.4
2918 MAKA AnnaPOL1+0+1+13 45:56.5 +6:08.3
3039 WIKSTRĂ–M AnnaSWE1+3+0+15 46:14.0 +6:25.8
3149 CHEVALIER AnaisFRA1+1+0+46 46:24.5 +6:36.3
3225 MEIER-RUGE LadinaSUI1+1+0+24 46:32.5 +6:44.3
3365 KRISTOFFERSEN Frida StrandNOR0+1+2+25 46:38.7 +6:50.5
3438 RANSOM JuliaCAN1+4+1+17 46:48.5 +7:00.3
3564 POPOVA StefaniBUL0+2+2+26 46:49.2 +7:01.0
3619 YURLOVA DariaEST2+2+2+28 46:56.3 +7:08.1
3769 KUMMER LuiseGER3+1+0+26 46:59.2 +7:11.0
3831 SHYMANOVICH AksanaBLR0+3+1+26 47:07.8 +7:19.6
3950 LUTSYKOVICH AlionaBLR1+1+1+36 47:43.2 +7:55.0
4015 HARTWEGER FabienneAUT1+2+1+37 48:08.9 +8:20.7
4124 STOYANOVA DesislavaBUL1+3+2+39 48:21.9 +8:33.7
4263 MARAKOVA JankaSVK0+1+1+24 48:55.8 +9:07.6
4347 VOLKEN FlurinaSUI2+1+4+29 49:00.0 +9:11.8
4420 BATOZYNSKA KarolinaPOL3+2+1+28 49:05.4 +9:17.2
4513 CIRSTEA Florina IoanaROU1+3+0+26 49:05.7 +9:17.5
464 BLAGOEVA BetinaBUL0+4+1+05 49:06.9 +9:18.7
4761 YUNGBLUT ErinCAN2+1+1+15 49:08.9 +9:20.7
4830 CERNA KristynaCZE0+3+2+27 49:27.9 +9:39.7
4948 LODGE EmmaCAN2+2+1+27 49:28.0 +9:39.8
5052 BANEL KarolinaLTU2+2+0+15 49:28.5 +9:40.3
512 KIM SeoraKOR1+1+2+48 49:31.0 +9:42.8
527 NILSSON EmmaSWE0+1+0+12 49:31.8 +9:43.6
5337 KIOURKENIDOU ChristinaGRE1+1+0+13 50:15.8 +10:27.6
5466 CHELACHOVA MaryiaBLR2+2+1+38 50:24.1 +10:35.9
5542 BEHAN IrynaUKR3+2+3+210 50:34.0 +10:45.8
5653 HWANG HyesukKOR3+1+1+27 50:41.9 +10:53.7
5758 SALMAN DianaROU1+3+3+29 50:59.6 +11:11.4
581 KALEI AnastasiyaBLR3+2+1+28 51:10.7 +11:22.5
5940 GLAREY ReneeITA1+3+2+17 51:15.8 +11:27.6
6060 JEON Se-HeeKOR0+2+1+36 52:32.2 +12:44.0
6136 KAZNACENKO MarijaLTU1+3+2+39 52:42.5 +12:54.3
6235 GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA1+4+4+211 53:03.1 +13:14.9
6310 ERDILER NihanTUR3+1+1+27 53:31.8 +13:43.6
6433 GUENES BuesraTUR3+5+1+413 58:16.7 +18:28.5
6511 CIOBANU DimitritaMDA2+0+2+26 1:02:15.4 +22:27.2
DSQ23 PARK Ji-AeKOR1+1+3+16 48:16.0
DNF54 PASKOVSKA IngaLAT
DNS44 SVEDIN THUNSTROEM AnnaSWE
DNS46 HELINURM Ulla-MaaritEST
 


Print Result