IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
146 DAHLMEIER LauraGER0+00 23:08.2 0.0
253 PODCHUFAROVA OlgaRUS0+33 23:56.2 +48.0
340 HAUSER Lisa TheresaAUT0+00 24:06.1 +57.9
442 CHEVALIER AnaisFRA0+00 24:06.4 +58.2
532 PREUSS FranziskaGER1+01 24:19.5 +1:11.3
639 KRISTOFFERSEN Frida StrandNOR0+11 24:43.0 +1:34.8
721 LATUILLIERE EnoraFRA0+11 24:44.3 +1:36.1
829 GYLENKO AllaUKR0+11 24:44.9 +1:36.7
972 HINZ VanessaGER0+11 24:45.7 +1:37.5
1018 YURLOVA DariaEST1+23 24:52.9 +1:44.7
1145 SHYMANOVICH AksanaBLR0+00 25:00.7 +1:52.5
1252 BRUN-LIE TheklaNOR0+11 25:06.7 +1:58.5
1368 FENNE HildeNOR1+23 25:08.1 +1:59.9
1428 PASHKOVA AnastasiiaRUS2+24 25:13.9 +2:05.7
1554 PERMINOVA ViktoriyaRUS1+12 25:23.9 +2:15.7
1651 RANSOM JuliaCAN0+11 25:30.6 +2:22.4
1744 TALIHAERM JohannaEST2+13 25:30.9 +2:22.7
188 KNOLL AnnikaGER1+12 25:38.4 +2:30.2
1916 JOST PatriciaSUI0+11 25:43.8 +2:35.6
2064 ANKUDINOVA ElenaRUS2+13 25:46.7 +2:38.5
2169 VARCIN ColineFRA1+12 26:01.0 +2:52.8
226 WIKSTRĂ–M AnnaSWE1+12 26:01.8 +2:53.6
2357 VARVYNETS IrynaUKR1+12 26:02.1 +2:53.9
2463 STOYANOVA DesislavaBUL2+35 26:16.0 +3:07.8
2531 FIALKOVA PaulinaSVK2+24 26:16.7 +3:08.5
2666 GAIM GreteEST0+33 26:17.8 +3:09.6
2760 DIMITROVA NiyaBUL2+13 26:26.6 +3:18.4
285 KALINA OlgaRUS2+35 26:31.1 +3:22.9
2971 BEHAN IrynaUKR2+02 26:32.2 +3:24.0
307 BRYHYNETS YuliyaUKR0+00 26:37.1 +3:28.9
3125 SLOOF ChardineNED2+02 26:37.6 +3:29.4
3211 HARTWEGER FabienneAUT0+11 26:52.0 +3:43.8
3320 TOFALVI OrsolyaROU0+11 26:53.4 +3:45.2
3447 SALMAN DianaROU2+13 27:07.2 +3:59.0
3522 MEIER-RUGE LadinaSUI0+00 27:09.7 +4:01.5
3619 SASSINA AlexandraKAZ1+12 27:10.4 +4:02.2
372 PARISSE FlorianeFRA1+34 27:15.6 +4:07.4
3867 KIM SeoraKOR1+23 27:23.3 +4:15.1
3961 KALEI AnastasiyaBLR1+12 27:27.9 +4:19.7
4070 LODGE EmmaCAN0+22 27:29.8 +4:21.6
4117 CERNA KristynaCZE0+11 27:35.4 +4:27.2
423 COTE Rose-MarieCAN0+00 27:37.2 +4:29.0
4315 HELINURM Ulla-MaaritEST0+33 27:41.5 +4:33.3
4427 SVEDIN THUNSTROEM AnnaSWE3+14 27:52.7 +4:44.5
4537 HWANG HyesukKOR1+12 27:54.5 +4:46.3
464 CIRSTEA Florina IoanaROU0+22 27:55.7 +4:47.5
4765 WEISSENEGGER AnnikaITA1+12 27:59.6 +4:51.4
4849 VOLKEN FlurinaSUI2+35 28:05.3 +4:57.1
4924 BATOZYNSKA KarolinaPOL0+22 28:06.2 +4:58.0
5055 KIM KyungnamKOR1+12 28:08.9 +5:00.7
5113 LUTSYKOVICH AlionaBLR1+23 28:10.0 +5:01.8
5258 NILSSON EmmaSWE0+22 28:12.7 +5:04.5
5312 ANDERSEN RikkeNOR4+15 28:21.5 +5:13.3
5443 MAKA AnnaPOL1+23 28:22.2 +5:14.0
5548 GLAREY ReneeITA1+12 28:26.4 +5:18.2
5635 POPOVA StefaniBUL1+34 28:29.3 +5:21.1
5730 RIEDER ChristinaAUT2+13 28:31.0 +5:22.8
=5826 YUNGBLUT ErinCAN0+11 28:31.6 +5:23.4
=5833 CHELACHOVA MaryiaBLR2+24 28:31.6 +5:23.4
6062 MARAKOVA JankaSVK1+12 28:32.1 +5:23.9
6159 BANEL KarolinaLTU1+12 28:41.8 +5:33.6
6223 GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA4+26 28:52.3 +5:44.1
639 MAJDISOVA AlzbetaSVK2+02 29:11.5 +6:03.3
6436 KAZNACENKO MarijaLTU2+35 29:22.6 +6:14.4
6556 HORCIKOVA AndreaSVK0+44 29:48.8 +6:40.6
6638 KIOURKENIDOU ChristinaGRE0+00 30:13.9 +7:05.7
671 BLAGOEVA BetinaBUL3+14 31:23.1 +8:14.9
6834 ERDILER NihanTUR1+01 31:26.3 +8:18.1
6941 GUENES BuesraTUR1+56 32:24.1 +9:15.9
DSQ10 PARK Ji-AeKOR1+23 27:20.7
DNF14 CIOBANU DimitritaMDA2+
DNS50 PASKOVSKA IngaLAT
 


Print Result