IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Youth Men 3x7.5 km Relay PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
121 NORWAY NOR0+3  0+30+6 59:58.5 0.0
21-1 NENSETER Aslak0+3  0+2
21-2 ROERVIK Fredrik0+0  0+1
21-3 GURIGARD Vemund0+0  0+0
23 GERMANY GER0+6  0+10+71:00:06.8 +8.3
3-1 JANKE Maximilian0+2  0+1
3-2 HORN Philipp0+2  0+0
3-3 HOMBERG Niklas0+2  0+0
31 FRANCE FRA0+3  1+61+91:01:22.0 +1:23.5
1-1 BEGUE Aristide0+1  0+2
1-2 PERSONNAZ Emilien0+1  0+1
1-3 CLAUDE Fabien0+1  1+3
47 RUSSIA RUS1+5  0+51+101:01:45.7 +1:47.2
7-1 DEDIUKHIN Aleksandr1+3  0+3
7-2 LATYPOV Eduard0+1  0+0
7-3 POVARNITSYN Alexander0+1  0+2
514 POLAND POL0+3  0+40+71:02:00.3 +2:01.8
14-1 PENAR Rafal0+0  0+1
14-2 TOPOR Jakub0+0  0+2
14-3 JANIK Mateusz0+3  0+1
65 ITALY ITA0+4  0+50+91:02:20.0 +2:21.5
5-1 DI FRANCESCO Federico0+3  0+1
5-2 ZINI Saverio0+1  0+1
5-3 GUIDETTI Xavier0+0  0+3
78 UKRAINE UKR0+0  0+20+21:02:47.0 +2:48.5
8-1 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii0+0  0+2
8-2 IVKO Maksym0+0  0+0
8-3 MYHDA Anton0+0  0+0
812 AUSTRIA AUT0+4  0+20+61:03:13.2 +3:14.7
12-1 MAIR Stefan0+2  0+0
12-2 TAUBER Christopher0+1  0+2
12-3 ULMER Fabian0+1  0+0
915 USA USA0+6  2+72+131:03:37.8 +3:39.3
15-1 MCELROY Jordan0+2  2+3
15-2 DOHERTY Sean0+2  0+1
15-3 ELLINGSON Jakob0+2  0+3
1016 ESTONIA EST2+5  1+93+141:04:28.6 +4:30.1
16-1 KOSKINEN Kristjan1+3  0+3
16-2 TALIHĂ„RM Johan1+2  1+3
16-3 ZAHKNA Rene0+0  0+3
1113 SLOVENIA SLO0+1  3+93+101:04:36.0 +4:37.5
13-1 OZBOLT Jure0+0  2+3
13-2 DOVZAN Miha0+0  0+3
13-3 PETRINCIC Zan0+1  1+3
124 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ0+3  1+51+81:04:44.9 +4:46.4
4-1 ANANYEV Vladislav0+1  0+2
4-2 VITENKO Vladislav0+0  1+3
4-3 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy0+2  0+0
132 SWEDEN SWE0+3  3+73+101:04:57.2 +4:58.7
2-1 STENBERG Markus0+3  3+3
2-2 OLSSON-BAD Olle0+0  0+1
2-3 FORSBERG Per Niklas0+0  0+3
1422 SWITZERLAND SUI0+5  1+61+111:05:15.8 +5:17.3
22-1 SCHOEPFER Kenneth0+1  0+2
22-2 CUENOT Jules0+2  1+3
22-3 DIETRICH Severin0+2  0+1
156 BELARUS BLR0+6  1+81+141:05:23.5 +5:25.0
6-1 PIATROU Dzianis0+1  1+3
6-2 LITVINSKI Aleh0+3  0+3
6-3 MARTSINOVICH Dzmitry0+2  0+2
1617 FINLAND FIN4+5  0+84+131:06:14.2 +6:15.7
17-1 REPO Antti0+0  0+2
17-2 HUHTALA Teemu0+2  0+3
17-3 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko4+3  0+3
1710 SLOVAKIA SVK0+3  5+65+91:08:06.3 +8:07.8
10-1 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej0+0  0+0
10-2 BARTKO Simon0+0  1+3
10-3 ORAVEC Peter0+3  4+3
189 CANADA CAN1+6  2+63+121:09:05.4 +9:06.9
9-1 CAMPBELL Carsen0+2  1+3
9-2 ROOTS Arthur1+3  1+2
9-3 STRUM Matthew0+1  0+1
1918 CROATIA CRO3+7  5+98+161:11:19.1 +11:20.6
18-1 CRNKOVIC Kresimir0+2  3+3
18-2 STURLAN Marko0+2  0+3
18-3 PETROVIC Filip3+3  2+3
2020 SERBIA SRB7+9  3+910+181:15:43.1 +15:44.6
20-1 AVDIC Dzenis3+3  1+3
20-2 MEHMEDBASIC Nedim3+3  1+3
20-3 HODZIC Redzep1+3  1+3
2119 HUNGARY HUN4+9  5+89+171:16:12.5 +16:14.0
19-1 BODNAR Bence Zeno2+3  0+2
19-2 PANYIK David2+3  1+3
19-3 BUEKI Adam0+3  4+3
DNS11 ROMANIA ROU
11-1 UNGUREANU Marius
11-2 GEGO Hunor
11-3 DEMETER Raul-Andrei
 


Print Result