IBU DataCenter
IBU YOUTH AND JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS BIATHLON - Obertilliach (AUT)
Youth Women 10 km Individual PDF Files:
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
171 KAISHEVA UlianaRUS1+0+1+02 32:41.1 0.0
232 ZHURAVOK YuliyaUKR0+1+0+12 34:02.0 +1:20.9
37 MERKUSHYNA AnastasiyaUKR0+2+0+13 34:13.5 +1:32.4
421 LIE LotteNOR0+0+1+01 34:20.7 +1:39.6
568 BEAUDRY SarahCAN0+1+0+12 34:37.4 +1:56.3
665 CHEVALIER ChloeFRA0+2+1+03 34:57.5 +2:16.4
783 SAUVAGE LauraneFRA0+1+0+01 34:59.7 +2:18.6
841 NOERSTEBOE MarieNOR0+1+2+03 35:05.5 +2:24.4
967 NYCHYPORENKO AnastasiyaUKR0+0+1+12 35:06.8 +2:25.7
1039 TOMINGAS TuuliEST0+2+0+13 35:15.3 +2:34.2
1140 LESCINSKAITE GabrieleLTU0+0+1+01 35:18.8 +2:37.7
1228 MITORAJ KingaPOL1+0+0+23 35:22.1 +2:41.0
1337 JISLOVA ErikaCZE0+0+0+22 35:23.2 +2:42.1
141 OJA ReginaEST0+0+1+01 35:27.0 +2:45.9
1520 ROLIG JessikaFIN0+1+1+13 36:01.9 +3:20.8
1670 TALVITIE Tiia-MariaFIN1+1+0+13 36:05.2 +3:24.1
1756 DEIGENTESCH MarionGER0+2+0+24 36:19.2 +3:38.1
1846 VISHNEVSKAYA GalinaKAZ3+0+0+14 36:24.4 +3:43.3
1952 ZDOUC DunjaAUT0+2+0+13 36:36.6 +3:55.5
2086 RUNGGALDIER CarmenITA1+0+0+23 36:39.5 +3:58.4
2164 SALDOVA PavlaCZE0+0+1+12 36:53.1 +4:12.0
2234 POJE UrskaSLO2+1+0+03 37:07.6 +4:26.5
232 KITZBICHLER AnnaAUT2+0+1+03 37:13.9 +4:32.8
2448 MIRONOVA SvetlanaRUS1+0+2+25 37:27.7 +4:46.6
2572 BELCHENKO YelizavetaKAZ1+1+0+13 37:32.2 +4:51.1
2678 TISYEYEVA SnizhanaUKR1+1+0+24 37:38.4 +4:57.3
279 PIEPER JuliaGER2+1+1+15 37:42.4 +5:01.3
2850 KISKOLA AuliFIN0+2+0+24 37:45.1 +5:04.0
2949 GLEIZES JulieFRA0+1+1+24 37:49.7 +5:08.6
3044 FIALKOVA IvonaSVK2+1+0+36 37:58.2 +5:17.1
3124 GASPARIN AitaSUI0+3+0+36 38:04.4 +5:23.3
3242 SJOEDEN LottenSWE2+1+1+15 38:04.5 +5:23.4
3389 MILLINGER MagdalenaAUT2+0+0+13 38:13.4 +5:32.3
3447 KUPFNER SimoneAUT1+1+1+36 38:18.0 +5:36.9
3551 BLASHKO DaryaBLR0+0+1+01 38:26.2 +5:45.1
3626 HEINRICH MarieGER2+1+1+26 38:26.4 +5:45.3
3761 VITTOZZI LisaITA1+3+1+16 38:30.1 +5:49.0
3836 KUBEK AnnaUSA0+3+2+16 38:41.7 +6:00.6
3925 SOMA CaterinaITA0+1+1+24 38:45.3 +6:04.2
4011 ANUFRYIEVA AnastasiyaBLR0+0+1+34 38:46.5 +6:05.4
4181 SLIVKO VictoriaRUS2+0+1+36 39:04.7 +6:23.6
4223 NOVOZHENINA TatianaRUS2+0+3+16 39:20.1 +6:39.0
434 LAPINOVA NikolaSVK1+1+1+14 39:23.9 +6:42.8
4490 HAECKI LenaSUI1+2+0+36 39:24.7 +6:43.6
4559 BEILMANN MerilEST3+1+1+16 39:32.4 +6:51.3
468 BRAISAZ JustineFRA2+2+1+38 39:50.8 +7:09.7
4754 MLAKAR TinaSLO0+2+1+36 39:54.1 +7:13.0
4876 YAKAULEVA YauheniyaBLR3+0+2+16 39:59.9 +7:18.8
4912 KONDRATYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ2+1+1+26 40:00.0 +7:18.9
5088 TAM VON BURG LeilaniCAN0+1+1+24 40:02.1 +7:21.0
5187 KUELM SusanEST1+1+1+25 40:45.5 +8:04.4
525 BUZAS DorottyaROU2+1+1+26 40:55.7 +8:14.6
5333 DI LALLO SabineSUI3+1+1+38 41:23.3 +8:42.2
5429 DICKSON EmilyCAN1+2+1+26 41:24.7 +8:43.6
5580 GRUM AntheaSLO0+1+2+25 41:34.0 +8:52.9
5617 BANDYK Monika IzabelaPOL1+3+1+27 41:41.4 +9:00.3
5731 SHYMKO ViktoryiaBLR2+1+1+48 41:42.0 +9:00.9
5855 BISSIG TanjaSUI3+1+3+18 42:08.8 +9:27.7
5977 KADEVA DanielaBUL1+4+0+27 42:09.3 +9:28.2
6063 LASSAK BeataPOL0+4+0+48 42:10.2 +9:29.1
6116 HAMEL CharlotteCAN0+0+1+23 42:14.7 +9:33.6
6222 GLANVILLE LucyAUS2+1+3+28 42:27.9 +9:46.8
6373 VELKOVA GerganaBUL1+2+1+37 42:30.5 +9:49.4
6413 MARIKOVA SimonaCZE2+1+2+27 42:35.3 +9:54.2
6557 NALIVAIKAITE GaudvileLTU3+2+2+29 43:00.3 +10:19.2
6682 MINKKINEN SuviFIN1+3+2+28 43:05.3 +10:24.2
6730 RACZ RenataROU1+1+1+58 43:17.8 +10:36.7
6843 LAZAROVA MarinaBUL0+4+0+15 43:33.4 +10:52.3
6991 ORAWIEC AnnaPOL0+2+4+28 43:34.5 +10:53.4
7045 RUDZITE RasmaLAT2+3+3+19 43:35.6 +10:54.5
7119 BLAZENIC NikaCRO2+3+1+39 44:04.3 +11:23.2
7253 ZAKRZEWSKA AleksandraUSA3+2+2+29 44:22.9 +11:41.8
7375 TKADLECOVA AnnaCZE1+5+2+210 44:39.5 +11:58.4
7485 SAULENKO ValentinaKAZ2+2+1+38 45:11.2 +12:30.1
7535 KOSARAC DejanaBIH1+3+1+27 45:18.6 +12:37.5
7660 PAPIC AnamarijaCRO2+3+1+39 45:19.5 +12:38.4
7727 KOZICA AnikaCRO1+4+1+39 45:36.2 +12:55.1
7858 FOECZE BernadetteROU2+2+3+310 46:04.6 +13:23.5
7915 PALUSZEK MikaelaUSA4+2+2+311 46:05.6 +13:24.5
8014 LASICA AnaSRB2+4+1+29 47:27.9 +14:46.8
8162 KOROMAN MladenaBIH1+3+3+29 49:11.9 +16:30.8
8284 STARCEVIC KarlaCRO1+3+3+310 50:00.5 +17:19.4
8379 MUMOVIC MajaBIH2+2+1+510 51:14.8 +18:33.7
846 KUSMUK SanjaBIH3+5+3+516 52:57.1 +20:16.0
8569 LUCIC SaraSRB2+3+5+212 53:50.2 +21:09.1
8638 KOVACEVIC IvanaSRB5+4+5+317 54:39.7 +21:58.6
8710 ALMEIDA NERES GabrielaBRA3+3+4+212 57:04.3 +24:23.2
DSQ3 PANCUR NevaSLO0+3+1+37 41:38.8
DNF18 MYHR SofiaSWE0+ + +
DNS66 OEBERG HannaSWE
DNS74 SANDEGGEN KristinNOR
 


Print Result